Return to study ST001205 main page

Analysis: pHILIC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1-(11Z-octadecenoyl)-2-(9Z-octadecenoyl)-sn-glycer...-ME285981--5.985964017-
1-(11Z-octadecenoyl)-2-hexadecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-p...-ME285963--6.007129295-
1-(14-methyl-pentadecanoyl)-2-(8-[3]-ladderane-oct...-ME285924--3.715346232-
1,2-dihexadecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-phosphocholinePC 16:0/16:0ME285944--4.836709397-
1(2H)-Isoquinolinone-ME286184-C0632411.58912666-
1,4-Lactonegamma-ButyrolactoneME286016-C0177013.93512581-
1-(9Z-hexadecenoyl)-2-(9Z-octadecenoyl)-sn-glycero...-ME285958--6.030489208-
1-(9Z-octadecenoyl)-2-hexadecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-ph...-ME285961--5.327621022-
1-(9Z-tetradecenoyl)-2-(13Z-docosenoyl)-sn-glycero...-ME285982--5.255005528-
1-deoxyxylonojirimycin-ME286033--16.21397841-
1-Methylhypoxanthine1-MethylhypoxanthineME286090--9.290373292-
1-octadecanoyl-2-tetradecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-phosph...-ME285941--6.909238912-
1-Pyrroline-2-carboxylate1-Pyrroline-2-carboxylic acidME286048-C035648.253210005-
(1R,4S)-fenchan-2-one-ME285739--4.254111407-
1-tetradecanoyl-2-octadecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-phosph...-ME285942--6.170831612-
2,3-DimethylmaleateDimethyl maleateME286093-C0092213.55466401-
(24R,24'R)-Fucosterol epoxide-ME285910-C039104.15835651-
2,6-Diamino-7-hydroxy-azelaic acid-ME286178-C1202517.77060553-
2-acetamidoglucal-ME286120--7.98148109-
2-Amino-2-deoxy-D-gluconateGlucosaminic acidME286079-C0375216.96120892-
2-amino-3,7-dideoxy-D-threo-hept-6-ulosonate-ME286104--12.01110746-
2-Amino-9,10-epoxy-8-oxodecanoic acid2-Amino-9,10-epoxy-8-oxodecanoic acidME285749-C1202712.45040135-
2-Aminoacrylate2-Aminoacrylic acidME285931-C0221815.52553299-
2-Furanmethanol2-FuranmethanolME286046--12.64781777-
2-Furoate2-Furoic acidME286043-C0154612.36674162-
2-Hydroxyadenine2-HydroxyadenineME286045--12.30442475-
2-MethylbutyroylcarnitineCAR(4:0(2Me))ME285806--8.237172122-
(2S)-2-{[1-(R)-Carboxyethyl]amino}pentanoate-ME286127-C0632610.98918502-
3,5,7-Trimethyl-2E,4E,6E,8E-undecatetraene3,5,7-Trimethyl-2E,4E,6E,8E-undecatetraeneME285821--4.238269798-
3-Butynoate-ME286014-C0614414.14945379-
3-deoxy-D-galactose-ME286087--12.19299889-
3-Ethylmalate-ME286058-C0198912.43200698-
3-Hydroxy-N6,N6,N6-trimethyl-L-lysine3-Hydroxy-N6,N6,N6-trimethyl-lysineME286182-C0125919.87219555-
3-Methyleneoxindole3-MethyleneoxindoleME286183-C027968.796351742-
3-propylphosphoenolpyruvate-ME286069--21.84074222-
4,8-Dimethyl-1,3E,7-nonatriene-ME285772--4.258775317-
4-amino-4-deoxy-L-arabinose-ME286035--15.58969045-
4-AminobenzoateP-Aminobenzoic acidME286115-C0056811.99115435-
4-Aminobutanal4-AminobutyraldehydeME286020-C0055510.41320827-
4-Hydroxy-2-butynal-ME286013-C0264811.0491371-
4-Imidazolone-5-propanoate-ME286092-C0368010.87620717-
4-Methyl-L-glutamate4-Methyl-glutamateME286067-C0623411.06964558-
4-Nitroacetophenone4-NitroacetophenoneME286142-C028035.029791308-
4-(Trimethylammonio)but-2-enoate-ME286101-C0411410.73416537-
4-Trimethylammoniobutanoate3-DehydroxycarnitineME286111-C0118113.344984-
5,6-DihydrothymineDihydrothymineME286050-C0090614.75715932-
5-6-Dihydrouridine-ME286151--10.3356564-
5-Acetamidopentanoate5-AcetamidovalerateME286102-C0308712.29466846-
5-Guanidino-2-oxopentanoate2-OxoarginineME286059-C0377114.13761422-
5-Hydroxytryptophan5-Hydroxy-tryptophanME285764-C0101710.81388644-
5'-Methylthioadenosine5'-MethylthioadenosineME285766-C001707.904016467-
5-Nitro-2-(3-phenylpropylamino)benzoic acidNPPBME285835-C137054.784420478-
6,7-Dimethyl-8-(1-D-ribityl)lumazine6,7-Dimethyl-8-(1-D-ribityl)lumazineME285811-C0433212.83679549-
6-Acetyl-D-glucose-ME286123-C0265514.14201832-
6-Amino-2-oxohexanoate2-Keto-6-aminocaproateME286064-C0323914.19076686-
6-deoxy-5-ketofructose-1-phosphate-ME286070--14.95313308-
6-methyltetrahydropterin6-MethyltetrahydropterinME286098--10.18670623-
8-Amino-7-oxononanoate-ME286170-C0109211.82074446-
a Cysteine adduct-ME286096--14.74751649-
AdenineAdenineME286044-C001479.67180506-
AdenosineAdenosineME285730-C002129.204766588-
ADPADPME285734-C0000814.82915333-
ADP ribose 1'',2''-phosphate-ME285829--17.7209308-
aeruginosin A-ME285817--23.46737897-
Ala-Ala-AlaAla-Ala-AlaME286168--12.88574369-
Ala-Ala-Ala-Ser-ME285801--17.82970443-
Ala-Asn-AsnAla-Asn-AsnME285775--15.51101213-
Ala-Asp-AspAla-Asp-AspME285771--16.49780769-
Ala-Asp-SerAla-Asp-SerME285746--15.51505569-
Ala-Glu-Glu-His-ME285858--15.23254952-
Ala-Gly-ProAla-Gly-ProME285742--12.44913613-
Ala-Leu-Lys-Asp-ME285860--13.35870278-
Ala-Leu-Lys-Pro-ME285870--20.84798-
Ala-Leu-Thr-Ala-ME285845--14.55857235-
Ala-ProAla-ProME286122--11.32882542-
Ala-Ser-SerAla-Ser-SerME286169--15.21979886-
Ala-Thr-Ala-Asp-ME285822--17.11800742-
Ala-Thr-Ala-Gly-ME285802--16.10424934-
Ala-Thr-Ala-Ser-ME285815--16.43132387-
Ala-Val-Asp-Ser-ME285832--17.15356675-
alpha-D-Glucosamine 1-phosphateGlucosamine 1-phosphateME286086-C0615615.50356489-
AMPAMPME285733-C0002013.61877066-
Arg-Asp-Asp-Gly-ME285843--17.76329998-
Arsenobetaine-ME286028--11.14942279-
Asn-AspAsn-AspME286118--15.52332878-
Asn-Glu-Ile-Pro-ME285868--12.35399521-
Asn-Leu-Pro-Pro-ME285867--10.88064982-
Asn-Lys-Gly-Gly-ME285827--15.65371111-
Asn-ProAsn-ProME286159--13.68562324-
Asn-Val-Asn-Asn-ME285849--9.217606262-
Asparaginyl-Hydroxyproline-ME286160--13.39410513-
Asp-ArgAsp-ArgME285760--16.44470739-
Aspartyl-ArginineAsp-ArgME285759--18.1392633-
AspartylysineAsp-LysME285758--18.05484993-
Asp-Cys-Cys-SerS-Glutathionyl-cysteineME285813--16.82394777-
Asp-GlyAsp-GlyME286057--15.2406052-
Asp-Gly-ArgAsp-Gly-ArgME285803--17.71628778-
Asp-Leu-Lys-Asp-ME285869--13.89049689-
Asp-Leu-Lys-Lys-ME285877--22.04231217-
Asp-Met-Gln-Gln-ME285859--14.14365907-
Asp-SerAsp-SerME286100--15.45152065-
Asp-Ser-SerAsp-Ser-SerME285747--16.79793335-
ATPATPME285738-C0000215.945648-
Avenic acid A-ME285800--15.0790464-
beta-(2,6-anhydro-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulopyranos...-ME286105--15.95216543-
beta-Citryl-L-glutamic acidBeta-Citryl-glutamic acidME285767--19.41549893-
BetaineBetaineME286031-C0071911.29943615-
Betaine aldehydeBetaine aldehydeME286029-C0057611.07625416-
Biotin amideBiotin amideME285741-C0189310.59146698-
Bis(2-ethylhexyl)phthalatebis(2-Ethylhexyl)phthalic acidME285881-C036904.067762923-
Calystegine C1Calystegine C1ME286103--12.65333843-
CamptothecinCamptothecinME285862-C0189712.98462454-
CapryloylglycineCapryloylglycineME285761--11.87286606-
CDP-cholineCytidine 5'-diphosphocholineME285826-C0030715.23689825-
CDP-ethanolamineCDP-EthanolamineME285782-C0057016.18115031-
Cer(d40:2)Cer 40:2;O2ME285938--3.902863437-
CeruleninCeruleninME285793-C1205810.34381284-
CHAPSCHAPSME285914-C113215.694709033-
Cholesta-5,7-dien-3beta-ol7-DehydrocholesterolME285905-C011645.166298577-
CholineCholineME286038-C0011419.4835525-
Choline phosphateCholine phosphateME286039-C0058814.91358273-
cis-1,2-Dihydroxy-1,2-dihydrodibenzothiophenecis-1,2-dihydroxy-1,2-dihydrodibenzothiopheneME285790-C0672113.20195162-
CMPCMPME286154-C0005516.1789887-
CMP-N-trimethyl-2-aminoethylphosphonate-ME285825-C0567414.30619832-
CorydalineCorydalineME285876-C1553010.71740589-
CreatineCreatineME286019-C0030014.58536828-
CreatinineCreatinineME286017-C007919.784739252-
Crotanecine-ME286119-C1028413.76154687-
CTAB-ME285861-C112758.550444068-
CumeneIsopropylbenzeneME286147-C143964.244050825-
Cys-Gly-ProCys-Gly-ProME285743--10.5382157-
Cys-Leu-Cys-Tyr-ME285873--9.854989455-
Cys-Phe-Gly-Gly-ME285837--10.75547865-
DamascenineDamascenineME285731-C105884.926224327-
dCMPdCMPME286153-C0023915.17101621-
deacetylcolchicine-ME285865-C1671215.00231513-
Decanoyl-CoADecanoyl-CoAME285913-C0527414.14639748-
DehydrophytosphingosineDehydrophytosphingosineME285857--4.286873405-
DeoxymannojirimycinDeoxymannojirimycinME286076-C1014115.7719323-
D-erythro-D-galacto-octitolD-Erythro-D-galacto-octitolME286139--15.50716859-
D-Erythrose 4-phosphateErythrose 4-phosphateME286024-C0027912.54415723-
DethiobiotinDethiobiotinME285750-C019098.746824292-
D-GlucosamineGlucosamineME286077-C0032916.37616235-
D-Glucose oxime-ME286078-C0226411.7547186-
dibenzothiophene-5-oxide-ME285809--11.74704745-
Dihydrobiopterin4a-Carbinolamine tetrahydrobiopterinME286149-C002689.574775913-
Dihydroferuloylglycine-ME285791--4.628048218-
D-Mannose 6-phosphateMannose 6-phosphateME286080-C0027516.04931444-
D-myo-Inositol 1,2-cyclic phosphateInositol cyclic phosphateME286071-C0429916.38953479-
EctoineEctoineME286056-C0623112.95132332-
ElaidiccarnitineCAR 18:1(9E)ME285890--7.844877547-
EPC(d35:1)-ME285920--4.393939472-
EPC(d36:1)-ME285923--4.389887477-
EPC(d37:1)-ME285930--4.367003642-
EPC(d37:2)-ME285927--4.351228672-
EPC(d38:1)-ME285946--4.387534243-
EPC(d39:1)-ME285954--4.38125587-
epsilon-aminocaproamideN-AcetylputrescineME286082--18.49655145-
ErgothioneineErgothioneineME286156-C0557014.74797743-
Ethanolamine phosphatePhosphoethanolamineME285912-C0034615.85679039-
FA (14:2) tetradecadienal-ME285823--4.24816282-
FA (16:2)Hexadecadienoic acidME285844--4.24347363-
[FA (5:2)] 2,4-pentadienoic acidbeta-Vinyl acrylic acidME286047--13.94737879-
FA oxo(21:0)-ME285874--3.740577368-
[FA oxo,amino(6:0)] 3-oxo-5S-amino-hexanoic acid(S)-5-Amino-3-oxohexanoateME286063-C0365612.42810877-
Formyl-N-acetyl-5-methoxykynurenamineAcetyl-N-formyl-5-methoxykynurenamineME285810-C056424.889342232-
Furfural2-FurancarboxaldehydeME286042-C1427913.81724723-
gamma-Glutamyl-beta-cyanoalaninegamma-Glutamyl-beta-cyanoalanineME286148-C0571113.65306813-
gamma-Glutamyl-Se-methylselenocysteinegamma-Glutamyl-Se-methylselenocysteineME286165-C0569515.98593939-
gamma-thiomethyl glutamate-ME286068--10.9405517-
Ganglioside GA1 (d18:1/24:1(15Z))-ME286055-C061367.951760682-
GDP-3,6-dideoxy-D-galactoseGDP-3,6-dideoxy-D-galactoseME285839-C0513612.51271629-
GDP-L-fucoseGDP-L-fucoseME285840-C0032517.22486543-
GDP-mannoseGDP-mannoseME285841-C0009617.8473822-
Glu-Ala-SerGlu-Ala-SerME285774--14.75843512-
Glu-AspGlu-AspME286152--16.81852077-
Glu-Asp-CysGlu-Asp-CysME285794--16.1198609-
Glu-Cys-Gly-Ser-ME285812--17.11098877-
Glu-Cys-ThrGlu-Cys-ThrME285796--12.16608489-
Glu-Glu-ProGlu-Glu-ProME285831--16.58210048-
Glu-His-ValGlu-His-ValME285842--10.92992158-
Glu-LeuGlu-LeuME285781--10.8772202-
Glu-Met-SerGlu-Met-SerME285814--11.77856057-
Glu-ProGlu-ProME285735--14.88087662-
GlutathioneGlutathioneME285745-C0005114.01938933-
Glutathione disulfideOxidized glutathioneME285866-C0012717.17779468-
Glu-ThrGlu-ThrME286166--14.60755497-
Glu-ValGlu-ValME285751--13.62467759-
Glycerone phosphateDihydroxyacetone phosphateME285935-C0011115.12237688-
glycerophosphoserinesn-Glycero-3-phosphoserineME286085--12.02932049-
Glycyl-CysteineGly-CysME286027--14.12524646-
Gly-Gly-ProGly-Gly-ProME286158--13.14654176-
GuanidinoacetateGuanidoacetic acidME285932-C0058115.69201454-
HercynineHercynineME286155-C0557512.26498665-
HexadecasphinganineC16 SphinganineME285847-C139157.066078778-
HomocarnosineHomocarnosineME285736-C0088414.24710344-
Homostachydrine(S)-HomostachydrineME286125-C0828310.10387398-
HydroxybutyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0;OHME285787--11.42675092-
Hydroxyprolyl-Asparagine-ME286161--12.5024761-
HypaphorineLenticinME285818-C092138.799594998-
HypoxanthineHypoxanthineME286041-C0026210.19028957-
IDPIDPME285732-C0010416.54384679-
IDP-D-mannose-ME285838--16.61743608-
IndoleacrylicacidIndoleacrylic acidME285789--8.799362312-
InosineInosineME285729-C0029410.89717342-
IridodialIridodialME285740-C060694.2724299-
Kievitone hydrateKievitone hydrateME285864-C0254910.24772811-
L-2-AminoadipateAminoadipic acidME286066-C0095614.69710848-
Lacto-N-tetraoseLacto-N-tetraoseME285895-C0637116.54048307-
LactoseLactoseME285804-C0024316.1710811-
L-a-glutamyl-L-Lysine-ME285785--11.50200237-
L-AlanineAlanineME285933-C0004114.63309081-
L-ArginineArginineME286084-C0006223.46737275-
L-AsparagineAsparagineME286018-C0015215.19084847-
Lauroyl diethanolamideLauroyl diethanolamideME285846--4.259736457-
L-CarnitineCarnitineME286112-C0048713.27170502-
L-CitrullineCitrullineME286072-C0032715.84424091-
Leu-AlaLeu-AlaME286175--12.78563898-
Leu-AspLeu-AspME285752--12.21844878-
Leucyl-GlycineLeu-GlyME286130--12.13218069-
Leu-Cys-GlyLeu-Cys-GlyME285784--10.96728681-
Leu-Lys-ProLeu-Lys-ProME285850--21.07170778-
Leu-Lys-SerLeu-Lys-SerME285833--17.54332667-
Leu-Phe-CysLeu-Phe-CysME285852--8.782491458-
Leu-ProLeu-ProME285780--13.07816105-
Leu-SerLeu-SerME286177--13.02054521-
L-GlutamateGlutamic acidME286054-C0002514.48843751-
L-Glutamate 5-semialdehydeL-Glutamic-gamma-semialdehydeME286053-C0116514.37132113-
L-GlutamineGlutamineME286026-C0006414.98098242-
L-HistidineHistidineME286095-C0013514.52120752-
L-HomocitrullineHomocitrullineME286110-C0242715.13566088-
LinatineLinatineME285744-C0593911.18332001-
LinoelaidylcarnitineCAR 18:2(9E,12E)ME285888--7.851325167-
LinoleamideLinoleamideME285855--4.665412838-
L-IsoleucineIsoleucineME286074-C0040710.87172231-
L-isoleucyl-L-prolineIle-ProME285779--10.23213937-
LL-2,6-Diaminoheptanedioate2,6-Diaminopimelic acidME286107-C0066617.23609415-
L-LeucineLeucineME286073-C0012311.26029715-
L-LysineLysineME286083-C0004722.55247272-
L-MethionineMethionineME286032-C0007311.5265941-
L-Methionine S-oxideMethionineME286034-C0298913.2929773-
L-OrnithineOrnithineME286036-C0007721.81985555-
LotaustralinLotaustralinME285777-C0833412.85184863-
L-PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME286144-C0007910.24785941-
L-PipecolatePipecolic acidME286060-C0040812.41027807-
L-ProlineProlineME286052-C0014812.77877199-
L-SerineSerineME285934-C0006515.67000052-
L-ThreonineThreonineME286022-C0018814.35104508-
L-TryptophanTryptophanME285763-C0007811.58739845-
L-TyrosineTyrosineME286145-C0008212.91742684-
L-ValineValineME286030-C0018312.44450797-
Lycomarasmine BLycomarasmineME286162-C0849615.62761103-
Lys-Asn-GlyLys-Asn-GlyME285805--15.79574279-
Lys-AspLys-AspME285757--16.40287223-
LysoPC(16:0)LPC 16:0ME285885-C042304.76034734-
LysoPC(16:1)LPC 16:1ME285882--4.765278845-
[LysoPC(16:2)] 1-hexadecyl-sn-glycero-3-phosphocho...LPC O-16:0ME285886-C139034.777307293-
LysoPC(17:0)LPC 17:0ME285893-C042307.887094672-
LysoPC(18:0)LPC 18:0ME285901-C042304.674764232-
LysoPC(18:1)LPC 18:1ME285899--4.701810763-
LysoPC(20:0)LPC 20:0ME285909-C042304.567679778-
LysoPC(20:3)LPC 20:3ME285908-C042304.494538787-
LysoPC(20:4)LPC 20:4ME285907-C042304.665005585-
LysoPC(O-16:1)LPC P-16:0 or LPC O-16:1ME285883--4.732192453-
LysoPC(O-18:0)LPC(O-18:0)ME285902--4.728526442-
LysoPE(18:0)LPE(18:0)ME285880--4.781627993-
LysoPE(20:0)LPE 20:0ME285894--4.731034557-
LysoPE(20:4)LPE 20:4ME285887--4.644611532-
Lys-ProLys-ProME285783--15.22191357-
Lys-SerLys-SerME286180--12.96680116-
Lys-Thr-SerLys-Thr-SerME285816--15.42279847-
Lys-Thr-ThrLys-Thr-ThrME285828--15.35455115-
Lys-ValLys-ValME285788--21.84664552-
MaleamateMaleamateME286015-C0159614.90686888-
meso-2,6-Diaminoheptanedioate-ME286108-C0068014.15787537-
Met-Ala-GlyMet-Ala-GlyME285754--12.66090523-
Met-GlnMet-GlnME285755--12.30532096-
MethacholineMethacholineME286134-C0747113.35234466-
methiin-ME286023--10.45727945-
MethocarbamolMethocarbamolME285768--4.805879448-
Methyl 2-diazoacetamidohexonateMethyl 2-diazoacetamidohexonateME286157-C0122314.15392946-
Methylitaconate-ME286094-C0229514.3179744-
Muramic acidMuramic acidME286173-C0647014.33615689-
MycosporineMycosporineME285776-C1060712.05352572-
N2-Acetyl-L-aminoadipateN-Acetyl-2-aminoadipic acidME286121-C1298612.17149945-
N2-(D-1-Carboxyethyl)-L-arginine-ME286179-C0413717.12071002-
N2-(D-1-Carboxyethyl)-L-lysineD-lysopineME286176-C0402017.10128785-
N2-Fructopyranosylarginine-ME285808--17.4362556-
N4-AcetylaminobutanalN4-AcetylaminobutanalME286062-C059367.931673825-
N6,N6,N6-Trimethyl-L-lysineN-6-TrimethyllysineME286181-C0379321.33891562-
N-acetyl -D- glucosaminitol-ME286135--13.20705175-
N-Acetyl-D-mannosamineN-Acetyl-mannosamineME286128-C0064512.23208667-
N-AcetyllactosamineN-AcetyllactosamineME285824-C0061113.734487-
N-Acetyl-L-citrullineN-AcetylcitrullineME286124-C1553212.91249468-
N-Acetyl-L-leucineN-AcetylleucineME286126-C0271011.79047677-
N-AcetylputrescineN-AcetylputrescineME286081-C0271410.4397626-
NAD+NAD+ME285871-C0000314.09410466-
NADP+NADP+ME285872-C0000616.50192011-
N(alpha)-Benzyloxycarbonyl-L-leucineN-Benzyloxycarbonyl-L-leucineME285819-C043358.434577247-
N-Butyl-beta-carboline-3-carboxylate-ME285834-C138055.210639537-
N-Carbamoyl-L-aspartateCarbamoylaspartateME286051-C0043816.35855535-
Nebrosteroid MNebrosteroid MME285911--4.025361735-
Ne,Ne dimethyllysine-ME286136-C0554520.99131217-
N-EthylmaleimideN-EthylmaleimideME286091-C0244112.22339132-
Neuraminic acidNeuraminic acidME286174-C0646916.7678511-
N-Formyl-L-methionineN-FormylmethionineME286065-C031458.132199542-
N-Gluconyl ethanolamine phosphateN-Gluconyl ethanolamine phosphateME286138--14.64329664-
N-Glycolyl-D-mannosamine-ME286129-C0352116.06248968-
NG,NG-Dimethyl-L-arginineDimethylarginineME286137-C0362621.0415722-
N-hydroxyisoleucine-ME286075--12.15473696-
N-Hydroxy-L-tyrosineN-Hydroxy-tyrosineME286146-C030047.913026907-
NicotinamideNiacinamideME286089-C001537.933079608-
Nicotinamide D-ribonucleotideNicotinamide ribotideME285765-C0045515.21272423-
N-(L-Arginino)succinateArgininosuccinic acidME285753-C0340616.65861974-
N-Methyl-1-deoxynojirimycinN-Methyl-1-deoxynojirimycinME286113--13.38833077-
N,N-DimethylglycineDimethylglycineME286021-C0102612.10049311-
NorepinephrinesulfateNorepinephrine sulfateME286117--18.4180317-
N(pi)-Methyl-L-histidine3-MethylhistidineME286097-C0115212.41749967-
N-RibosylhistidineN-RibosylhistidineME285770--15.28077538-
N-stearoyl tyrosineN-Stearoyl tyrosineME285906--4.597234783-
N-(tricosanoyl)-tetradecasphing-4-enine-1-phosphoe...-ME285928--4.9265393-
O-9Z,12Z-Hexadecadienoyl-R-carnitine-ME285889--4.657976-
O-AcetylcarnitineCAR(2:0)ME286171-C0257111.05344604-
O-Acetylneuraminic acid-ME285778-C0352514.70068214-
O-ButanoylcarnitineCAR 4:0ME285786-C028628.955883965-
OctylamineOctylamineME286140-C0174014.45060204-
OleoylcarnitineCAR(18:1)ME285891--4.626310303-
O-Palmitoyl-R-carnitineCAR 16:0ME285879-C029904.724683337-
OphthalmicacidOphthalmic acidME285773--13.25272554-
O-PropanoylcarnitineCAR 3:0ME285762-C030179.864238135-
OtonecineOtonecineME286163-C1035611.15557055-
Ovothiol disulfide-ME285854--15.73588998-
PantothenatePantothenic acidME286172-C008648.597347355-
PC(18:0)LPC 18:0ME285900--7.891281457-
PC(18:1)LPC 18:1ME285898--7.885389098-
PC(18:2)PC 18:2ME285897--4.733137098-
[PC(18:3)]LPC 18:3ME285896--4.747114668-
PC(29:0)PC 29:0ME285917--7.260676227-
PC(30:0)PC 30:0ME285921--4.148780117-
PC(32:0)PC 32:0ME285943--4.154319197-
PC(32:1)PC 32:1ME285940-C001574.142029218-
PC(34:1)PC 34:1ME285964--4.116317675-
PC(34:2)PC 34:2ME285959--4.106832722-
PC(36:2)PC 36:2ME285983--4.072960667-
PC(36:3)PC 36:3ME285980--4.065546192-
PC(38:4)PC 38:4ME285997--4.009867613-
PC(38:5)PC 38:5ME285996--4.009628195-
PC(38:6)PC 38:6ME285995--3.999797773-
PC(40:6)PC 40:6ME286008--3.968890778-
PC(40:7)PC 40:7ME286007--3.987809767-
PE(15:0/22:1(13Z))PE 15:0/22:1(13Z)ME285962-C003506.466560483-
PE(19:0)PE 19:0ME285884--7.893605232-
PE(32:0)PE 32:0ME285918--3.784376038-
PE(32:1)PE 32:1ME285916--3.772923235-
PE(34:3)PE 34:3ME285925--3.751303222-
PE(35:0)PE 35:0ME285945--4.500616487-
PE(36:4)PE 36:4ME285949--4.004021818-
PE(37:1)PE 37:1ME285965--4.7893691-
PE(37:2)PE 37:2ME285957--4.473737177-
PE(38:1)PE 38:1ME285972--4.093863358-
PE(38:6)PE 38:6ME285967--3.948640408-
PE(39:2)PE 39:2ME285984--4.605825553-
PE(39:3)PE 39:3ME285979--4.54598026-
Pentylbenzene-ME285769--4.235309088-
PE(O-38:5)PE P-38:4 or PE O-38:5ME285969-C003503.952079287-
PE(P-36:2)PE P-36:2 or PE O-36:3ME285950-C003504.092279245-
PE(P-36:4)PE P-36:4 or PE O-36:5ME285948-C003503.987427913-
PE(P-38:5)PE P-38:5 or PE O-38:6ME285968-C003503.959698885-
PE(P-40:5)PE P-40:5 or PE O-40:6ME285988--3.912608837-
PE(P-40:6)PE P-40:6 or PE O-40:7ME285987--3.899725872-
Phe-Cys-ArgPhe-Cys-ArgME285853--14.30750149-
Phe-TrpPhe-TrpME285863--9.780656588-
PhosphocreatinePhosphocreatineME286012-C0230514.96941233-
PI(32:0)PI 32:0ME285951--7.238848897-
PI(34:0)PI 34:0ME285971--7.18137659-
PI(34:1)PI 34:1ME285970--7.174279103-
PicolinamidePicolinamideME286088-C0195014.08565605-
Pro-Arg-HisPro-Arg-HisME285848--26.18045967-
Procollagen 5-(D-galactosyloxy)-L-lysine-ME285807-C0554716.61595174-
PS(18:0/18:1(9Z))PS 18:0_18:1ME285956-C027377.365858163-
PS(34:0)PS 34:0ME285939--3.741188885-
PS(34:1)PS 34:1ME285937--3.796179333-
PS(36:4)PS 36:4ME285955--3.777454895-
PS(38:4)PS 38:4ME285978--3.782242732-
PS(38:5)PS 38:5ME285977--3.760293003-
PS(38:6)PS 38:6ME285976--3.764900567-
PS(40:6)PS 40:6ME285994--3.76318192-
Putreanine-ME286114--22.04563773-
PyridoxalPyridoxalME286143-C002508.162486477-
PyridoxinePyridoxineME286116-C003148.276119292-
RibitolXylitolME286037-C0047412.90215146-
(R)-piperidine-3-carboxylate-ME286061--21.33560512-
(S)-1-Pyrroline-5-carboxylate1-Pyrroline-5-carboxylic acidME286049-C0391215.86420084-
S-(2-Hydroxyethyl)glutathioneS-(2-Hydroxyethyl)glutathioneME285797-C1487512.75223498-
S-Adenosyl-L-homocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME285820-C0002113.58835583-
S-Adenosyl-L-methionineS-AdenosylmethionineME285830-C0001916.33806201-
S-Cysteinosuccinic acidS-Cysteinosuccinic acidME286099--16.90267667-
SlaframineSlaframineME285795-C0618511.09766211-
SM(d16:1/22:1)SM 16:1;O2/22:1ME285974--4.320703815-
SM(d18:0/24:1(15Z))SM 18:0;O2/24:1ME286006-C005504.556097063-
SM(d18:1/22:0)SM 18:1;O2/22:0ME285993-C005504.495957375-
SM(d18:1/22:1(13Z))SM 18:1;O2/22:1ME285991-C005504.331660502-
SM(d18:1/24:1(15Z))SM 18:1;O2/24:1ME286003-C005504.36419213-
SM(d18:2/21:0)SM 18:2;O2/21:0ME285985--7.78471893-
SM(d18:2/24:0)SM 18:2;O2/24:0ME286004--7.119578873-
SM(d18:2/24:1)SM 18:2;O2/24:1ME286001--4.296751203-
SM(d32:1)SM 32:1;O2ME285919--7.833887875-
SM(d33:1)SM 33:1;O2ME285922--7.830421905-
SM(d34:1)SM 34:1;O2ME285929--7.826173527-
SM(d34:2)SM 34:2;O2ME285926--7.824899663-
SM(d35:1)SM 35:1;O2ME285947--7.81668034-
SM(d36:1)SM 36:1;O2ME285953-C005507.81226048-
SM(d36:2)SM 36:2;O2ME285952--7.813656972-
SM(d37:1)SM 37:1;O2ME285966--7.794027215-
SM(d38:1)SM 38:1;O2ME285975-C005507.794710683-
SM(d38:2)SM 38:2;O2ME285973--7.795855903-
SM(d39:1)SM 39:1;O2ME285986--7.780156152-
SM(d40:1)SM 40:1;O2ME285992-C005507.774349165-
SM(d40:2)SM 40:2;O2ME285990--7.778703623-
SM(d40:3)SM 40:3;O2ME285989--7.779992977-
SM(d41:1)SM 41:1;O2ME285999--7.755021727-
SM(d41:2)SM 41:2;O2ME285998--7.765800602-
SM(d42:1)SM 42:1;O2ME286005--7.760811832-
SM(d42:2)SM 42:2;O2ME286002--4.770858598-
SM(d42:3)SM 42:3;O2ME286000--7.760581412-
SM(d43:1)SM 43:1;O2ME286010--7.734099192-
SM(d43:2)SM 43:2;O2ME286009--7.738467083-
SM(d44:2)SM 44:2;O2ME286011--7.722328293-
sn-glycero-3-Phosphocholinesn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME286141-C0067014.4288494-
sn-glycero-3-Phosphoethanolaminesn-Glycero-3-phosphoethanolamineME286040-C0123315.55225457-
[SP (16:0)] N-(hexadecanoyl)-sphing-4-enineCer 18:1;O2/16:0ME285915-C001953.895430878-
[SP (24:0)] N-(15Z-tetracosenoyl)-sphing-4-enineCer 18:1;O2/24:1ME285960-C001953.899286065-
[SP] Sphing-4-enineSphingosineME285856-C003194.979451805-
[ST (3:0)] cholest-5Z,7Z,24-trien-3beta-ol7-Dehydro-desmosterolME285903-C051075.082856557-
[ST] (5Z,7E)-9,10-seco-5,7,10(19)-cholestatriene3-Deoxyvitamin D3ME285904--3.807858905-
StearoylcarnitineCAR(18:0)ME285892--4.602228637-
TetradecanoylcarnitineCAR 14:0ME285875--4.776921075-
ThiaminThiamineME285792-C0037819.82360223-
Thr-AlaThr-AlaME286109--11.89506905-
Thr-ProThr-ProME286164--11.40169526-
Thr-ThrThr-ThrME286133--13.04650743-
Thr-Thr-AspThr-Thr-AspME285798--15.88522256-
Thr-Trp-CysThr-Trp-CysME285851--15.44041334-
TiglylcarnitineCAR(4:1(2Me))ME285799--8.451530685-
trans-Hexadec-2-enoylcarnitine-ME285878--4.757594785-
Trp-Cys-GlyTrp-Cys-GlyME285836--9.292102987-
Trp-Trp-Tyr-Tyr-ME285936--10.45306657-
TussilagineTussilagineME285748-C1041110.47203501-
UDPUDPME286150-C0001516.03592668-
Val-AlaVal-AlaME286131--13.60670716-
Val-AsnVal-AsnME286167--13.63631613-
Val-GlyVal-GlyME286106--13.48539733-
Val-Gly-SerVal-Gly-SerME285756--13.19961788-
Val-SerVal-SerME286132--11.86466258-
VicineVicineME285737-C0843715.83080147-
xi-4,5-Dihydro-2,4(5)-dimethyl-1H-imidazole-ME286025--10.46091459-


Analysis: pHILIC NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1,1'-(Tetrahydro-6a-hydroxy-2,3a,5-trimethylfuro[2...-ME286205--4.810599285-
1,2-Di-O-(8-hexadecenoyl)-3-O-(6-sulfoquinovopyran...-ME286335--7.932020402-
1-(5'-Phosphoribosyl)-5-amino-4-imidazolecarboxami...AICARME286485-C0467715.49649049-
1-(9H-Pyrido[3,4-b]indol-1-yl)-1,4-butanediol-ME286228--7.861619327-
2,3,4,5-Tetrahydrodipicolinate-ME286454-C039727.875722208-
2,3,5-Trihydroxytoluene2,3,5-TrihydroxytolueneME286450-C0333812.75856646-
2,3-Dihydroxy-2,4-cyclopentadien-1-one-ME286378--17.63775658-
2,7-Anhydro-alpha-N-acetylneuraminic acid-ME286199-C0452112.8798983-
2-Acetolactate2-AcetolactateME286387-C0090012.54271909-
2(alpha-D-Mannosyl)-D-glycerate-ME286488-C1154414.68170532-
2-amino-2-deoxy-isochorismate-ME286187--11.45813499-
2-Carboxy-D-arabinitol 1-phosphate2-Carboxy-D-arabinitol 1-phosphateME286413-C0423416.73913327-
2-C-Methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate-ME286377-C1143412.70480002-
2-Dehydro-D-xylonate-ME286390-C0292812.39114613-
2-Deoxy-2,3-dehydro-N-acetylneuraminic acid2-Deoxy-2,3-dehydro-N-acetylneuraminic acidME286198-C0458012.36226737-
2-deoxyglucose-6-phosphate-ME286424--13.95527538-
2-Dodecylbenzenesulfonic acid2-Dodecylbenzenesulfonic acidME286249--3.805736262-
2-Hydroxy-2,4-pentadienoate-ME286382-C0059614.6991598-
2-Hydroxy-4,7-dimethoxy-2H-1,4-benzoxazin-3(4H)-on...2-Hydroxy-4,7-dimethoxy-2H-1,4-benzoxazin-3(4H)-oneME286188--4.648785148-
2-Hydroxyethanesulfonate2-HydroxyethanesulfonateME286304-C0512310.36163348-
2-isocapryloyl-3R-hydroxymethyl-gamma-butyrolacton...-ME286218--4.79861736-
2-IsopropylmaleateIsopropylmaleateME286435-C026317.865332728-
2-N,6-N-Bis(2,3-dihydroxy-N-benzoyl)-L-serine-ME286269-C064464.796528377-
2-O-alpha-L-Rhamnopyranosyl-D-glucopyranoseNeohesperidoseME286209-C0824415.97987323-
2-Oxobutanoate3-Methyl pyruvic acidME286362-C0010914.76641628-
2-OxoglutarateOxoglutaric acidME286384-C0002615.22875163-
2-Phenylacetamide2-PhenylacetamideME286474-C025057.7263131-
2-Phospho-D-glycerate-ME286327-C0063117.61555488-
2-Quinolinecarboxylic acidQuinaldic acidME286196-C063257.861624623-
3,3'-Thiobispropanoic acid3,3'-Thiobispropanoic acidME286396--7.878141887-
3-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)lactateHydroxyphenyllactic acidME286478-C036728.688627435-
3-Acetylpyridine3-AcetylpyridineME286448--4.804598468-
3-Amino-3-(4-hydroxyphenyl)propanoatebeta-TyrosineME286479-C043687.860319717-
3-beta-D-Galactosyl-sn-glycerolGalactosylglycerolME286490-C0540113.71594233-
3-Deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate-ME286465-C0447815.08168754-
3-Hydroxypropenoate3-HydroxypropenoateME286317-C1206914.67120252-
3-O-Methyl-myo-inositol-ME286440-C0366011.138491-
3-Oxododecanoic acid3-Oxododecanoic acidME286212-C023674.238008275-
3-OxopropanoatePyruvic acidME286316-C0022212.44170041-
3-Phospho-D-glycerate3-Phosphoglyceric acidME286326-C0019716.58421341-
3-Phospho-D-glyceroyl phosphate3-Phospho-D-glyceroyl dihydrogen phosphateME286328-C0023617.67630398-
3-Phosphonopyruvate-ME286319-C0279815.65285277-
3-Succinoylpyridine3-SuccinoylpyridineME286494--6.550404218-
4-Amino-4-deoxychorismate-ME286189-C1135512.85482557-
4-Hydroxy-4-methylglutamate-ME286402-C0603412.86302577-
4-Hydroxyhexan-3-one4-Hydroxyhexan-3-oneME286405-C029484.798891508-
4-Hydroxyphenylacetylglycine-ME286186-C055967.870370758-
4-Hydroxyphenylglyoxylate-ME286472-C0359014.92329276-
4-(L-Alanin-3-yl)-2-hydroxy-cis,cis-muconate 6-sem...-ME286481-C0479614.53838976-
4-Nitroaniline4-NitroanilineME286427-C0212612.28120451-
4-oxo-4-(3-pyridyl)-butanoate-ME286493--5.975892785-
4-Pyridoxate4-Pyridoxic acidME286476-C008477.877993435-
5-Acetyl-2,4-dimethyloxazole5-Acetyl-2,4-dimethyloxazoleME286452--7.883715218-
5D-5-O-Methyl-2,3,5/4,6-pentahydroxycyclohexanone-ME286439-C0129513.75554528-
5'-Dehydroadenosine5'-DehydroadenosineME286185-C1150010.14674236-
5-O-Methyl-myo-inositol-ME286441-C0336512.4932139-
5-OxoprolinePyroglutamic acidME286386-C0187910.02860768-
6-Methyl-griseofulvin-ME286237--10.21636833-
6-Methylpretetramide6-MethylpretetramideME286268-C0662911.3116462-
[6]-Paradol-ME286238-C104824.048522218-
6-Phospho-D-gluconate6-Phosphogluconic acidME286412-C0034517.2748544-
7E,9E,11-Dodecatrienyl acetate7E,9E,11-Dodecatrienyl acetateME286223--4.099628277-
7-Hydroxy-R-acenocoumarol-ME286262--12.74086792-
AcetoacetateAcetoacetic acidME286361-C0016413.35215568-
Ala-Asn-AspAla-Asn-AspME286200--15.3095451-
Ala-AspAla-AspME286437--14.45692068-
Ala-Asp-GlyAla-Asp-GlyME286484--14.24831289-
Ala-Asp-Gly-Tyr-ME286247--11.25433604-
Ala-Cys-Pro-Ser-ME286224--14.64689419-
Ala-Met-Asp-Tyr-ME286276--10.18697123-
Ala-SerAla-SerME286403--11.4646638-
alpha-Ironealpha-IroneME286222-C096904.526472728-
alpha-N-Phenylacetyl-L-glutaminealpha-N-PhenylacetylglutamineME286217-C041487.866126157-
ancymidolAncymidolME286227--4.77043145-
Anthranilate2-Aminobenzoic acidME286449-C001086.957691443-
Arg-Phe-Phe-Arg-ME286306--14.66857598-
Asn-Thr-Trp-His-ME286293--15.12288812-
Aspartyl-ProlineAsp-ProME286483--15.21499532-
Asp-AspAsp-AspME286457--17.04708218-
Asp-Asp-GlyAsp-Asp-GlyME286192--16.76705115-
Asp-Met-Phe-Ser-ME286274--10.62542724-
Asp-Val-Cys-Tyr-ME286275--9.710212998-
Benzyl sulfateBenzyl sulfateME286451--5.171701345-
beta-D-Fructose 2,6-bisphosphate-ME286420-C0066515.14113296-
beta-D-Sedoheptulopyranosebeta-D-sedoheptuloseME286442-C0835513.6518751-
Cer(d36:1)Cer 36:1;O2ME286310--4.088834563-
ChenodeoxyglycocholateGlycochenodeoxycholic acidME286297-C054624.746313522-
ChloraminophenamideChloraminophenamideME286431-C074607.899999127-
CholateCholic acidME286288-C006954.798724358-
CholesterolsulfateCholesterol sulfateME286300--3.741189277-
cis-Acetylacrylate-ME286381-C0709113.59390059-
cis-Aconitatecis-Aconitic acidME286429-C0041717.37431717-
CitrateCitric acidME286432-C0015817.66681003-
Clavulanic acidClavulanateME286477-C066627.869933878-
CMP-2-aminoethylphosphonateCMPciliatineME286202-C0567315.1717274-
Cys-Met-Phe-Thr-ME286277--10.19870628-
D-1-[(3-Carboxypropyl)amino]-1-deoxyfructose-ME286194--11.05452588-
D-4'-Phosphopantothenate-ME286489-C0349214.8550743-
D-ArabinonateArabinonic acidME286374-C0087813.06879232-
Decanoic acidCapric acidME286195-C015714.255748082-
D-ErythroseErythroseME286367-C0179610.43513577-
D-FructoseFructoseME286408-C0009516.99929997-
D-Fructose 1,6-bisphosphateFructose 1,6-bisphosphateME286419-C0035417.63139495-
D-Fructose 6-phosphateFructose 6-phosphateME286417-C0008515.6705269-
D-GalactoseGalactoseME286409-C0012414.65224667-
D-GalacturonateGalacturonic acidME286400-C0033314.25161192-
D-GlucarateGlucaric acidME286401-C0081816.67161468-
D-Gluconic acidGluconic acidME286411-C0025713.23061836-
D-Glucono-1,5-lactoneGluconolactoneME286398-C0019811.67942391-
D-GlucoseGlucoseME286407-C0022112.46862-
D-Glucose 1-phosphateGlucose 1-phosphateME286415-C0010314.95610883-
D-Glucose 6-phosphateGlucose 6-phosphateME286416-C0009216.48238151-
D-GlucosylsphingosinePsychosineME286291-C031084.714713437-
D-GlycerateGlyceric acidME286323-C0025811.58535735-
D-glycero-L-galacto-Octulose-ME286466--15.21863348-
Dictyoquinazol CDictyoquinazol CME286245--4.628330085-
Dide-O-methylsimmondsin-ME286221--13.89444254-
DigitalinDigitalinME286309-C0886214.94395743-
dihydrogeranylgeranyl-bacteriopheophytin-ME286370--3.786847237-
D,L-alpha-methylphosphinothricin-ME286418--12.35726142-
D-Mannitol 1-phosphateMannitol 1-phosphateME286425-C0064414.97837568-
D-MannonateMannonic acidME286410-C0051414.07861305-
Docosanoic acidBehenic acidME286282-C082813.848639595-
Dodecanedioic acidDodecanedioic acidME286213-C026784.747895957-
Dodecanoic acidLauric acidME286214-C026794.124352337-
D-RiboseRiboseME286372-C0012111.65250805-
D-Ribose 1,5-bisphosphateRibose 1,5-bisphosphateME286376-C0115117.30809775-
D-Ribose 5-phosphateRibose 5-phosphateME286375-C0011715.36506866-
D-Sedoheptulose 1,7-bisphosphateSedoheptulose 1,7-bisphosphateME286446-C0044717.88261225-
D-Sedoheptulose 7-phosphateSedoheptulose 7-phosphateME286445-C0538215.95163644-
D-XylonateXylonic acidME286373-C0050212.64401266-
D-XyloseXyloseME286371-C0018112.28070432-
ErythronicacidErythronic acidME286368--16.02896177-
Ethyl 2-pyrrolecarboxylateEthyl 2-pyrrolecarboxylateME286453--5.243668398-
FA(16:0)Palmitic acidME286235--3.971494752-
FA(16:1)Palmitoleic acidME286233-C083623.982751317-
FA (17:0)Margaric acidME286243--3.943611103-
FA (18:1)Oleic acidME286254--7.847622428-
[FA (18:1)] 9R,10S-epoxy-12Z-octadecenoic acid9R,10S-EpOMEME286252-C148254.02447233-
[FA (18:1)] 9Z-octadecenoic acidOleic acidME286253-C007123.928996667-
FA (18:2)Octadecadienoic acidME286251--7.84030594-
[FA (18:3)] 9Z,12Z,15Z-octadecatrienoic acidalpha-Linolenic acidME286248-C064273.960090202-
FA (20:0)Arachidic acidME286272-C064253.884383945-
FA (20:4)Eicosatetraenoic acidME286270-C002193.94279263-
[FA (22:5)] 7Z,10Z,13Z,16Z,19Z-docosapentaenoic ac...DPAME286281-C165133.89576134-
[FA (6:0)] hexanalCaproaldehydeME286404-C023734.271237665-
FA (8:1)Octenoic acidME286462--4.617379297-
FA (8:1) octenal-ME286461--4.250360815-
FA hydroxy(16:0)] hexadecanoic acid-ME286236--4.11604112-
FA hydroxy(18:0)-ME286258--4.010797577-
FA hydroxy(18:1)]-ME286256--4.20294455-
FA methyl(12:0) dodecanoic acidLauric acidME286220--4.078172028-
FA methyl(14:0)-ME286232-C166654.003055655-
FA methyl(15:0) tridecanedioic acidTridecanedioic acidME286225--4.19938471-
FA methyl(16:1)-ME286242--3.980046463-
FA methyl(18:0)-ME286264--3.901779897-
FA oxo(16:0)-ME286234--4.045169897-
FA oxo(18:0)-ME286255--3.980623637-
[FA oxo(6:0)] 2-oxo-hexanoic acid2-Keto-n-caproic acidME286394-C009024.78679371-
[FA trihydroxy(4:0)] 2,3,4-trihydroxy-butanoic aci...-ME286369-C0162012.20053282-
FumarateFumaric acidME286360-C0012215.52611336-
Galactinoldihydrate-ME286215--13.85018997-
Gentisate aldehydeGentisate aldehydeME286447-C055857.853276465-
Gln-Leu-Lys-Tyr-ME286296--15.70031708-
Gln-Phe-Gln-His-ME286294--14.71212637-
Glu-Ala-CysGlu-Ala-CysME286201--12.74128221-
Glu-SerGlu-SerME286460--15.3486008-
Glu-Ser-ThrGlu-Ser-ThrME286208--14.62831588-
Glu-Ser-ValGlu-Ser-ValME286219--11.20914512-
glutathione-sulfite-ME286193--18.6176666-
Glycerone sulfateGlycerone sulfateME286324-C0254316.91014752-
Glycerophosphoglycerolsn-Glycero-3-phosphoglycerolME286423-C0327412.47405444-
Gly-HisGly-HisME286458--11.81423872-
HEPES-ME286470--10.42428963-
HippurateHippuric acidME286496-C015867.96383069-
Hydantoin-5-propionateHydantoin-5-propionic acidME286430-C0556515.22242966-
HydroxymethylphosphonateHydroxymethylphosphonic acidME286498-C0645514.31153333-
hydroxypyruvaldehyde phosphateHydroxypyruvaldehyde phosphateME286321--12.53835811-
HydroxypyruvateHydroxypyruvic acidME286318-C0016814.31199207-
Icosatrienoic acid-ME286271-C165223.912313543-
IMPIMPME286191-C0013015.23981921-
IndolepyruvateIndolepyruvateME286203-C003318.94223613-
KinobscurinoneKinobscurinoneME286244-C1239112.12609315-
L-1-Pyrroline-3-hydroxy-5-carboxylate-ME286385-C042819.456250685-
L-AspartateAspartic acidME286366-C0004914.77100706-
L-Fuculose 1-phosphateL-Fuculose 1-phosphateME286414-C0109915.20879577-
L-Galactono-1,4-lactoneL-Galactono-1,4-lactoneME286399-C0111512.41729747-
LinoleateLinoleic acidME286250-C015953.944087578-
L-Noradrenaline-ME286456-C0054713.78431844-
L-Rhamnono-1,4-lactoneL-Rhamnono-1,4-lactoneME286397-C029917.95070414-
L-RhamnoseRhamnoseME286406-C0050711.34925403-
LysoPA(16:0)LPA 16:0ME286266--4.75575978-
LysoPE(0:0/20:4(5Z,8Z,11Z,14Z))LPE 20:4ME286295--7.861828987-
LysoPE(18:1)LPE 18:1ME286284--7.863050215-
LysoPE(18:2)LPE(18:2)ME286283--4.713376623-
LysoPE(22:5)LPE 22:5ME286299--4.564337465-
LysoPE(P-16:0)LPE P-16:0 or LPE O-16:1ME286280--4.729250903-
MannitolMannitolME286422-C0039213.91873184-
Melatonin glucuronide-ME286263--4.799708982-
melibionate-ME286211--15.01136046-
MesaconateMesaconic acidME286383-C0173211.63085898-
methanofuran biosynththesis intermediate MF1-ME286421--16.55803978-
(+/-)-Methyl 5-acetoxyhexanoateMethyl 5-acetoxyhexanoateME286487--4.783960707-
Methyl n-formylanthranilateMethyl n-formylanthranilateME286497--4.781515225-
N-AcetoxyarylamineN-(Acetyloxy)benzenamineME286475-C027094.84268832-
N-Acetylanthranilate-ME286495-C063327.135618957-
N-Acetyl-D-fucosamineN-Acetyl-D-fucosamineME286463-C1548010.82511556-
N-Acetyl-D-glucosaminate-ME286464-C0113312.50475837-
N-Acetyl-D-glucosamine 1,6-bisphosphateN-Acetyl-D-glucosamine 1,6-bisphosphateME286467-C0446116.58214329-
N-Acetyl-L-aspartateN-Acetylaspartic acidME286433-C0104214.3412509-
N-Acetyl-L-glutamateN-Acetylglutamic acidME286436-C0062413.86619679-
N-D-GlucosylarylamineN-D-GlucosylarylamineME286204-C031427.862887562-
N-EthylglycocyamineN-EthylglycocyamineME286468-C0285213.33746766-
nicotinamide guanine dinucleotide-ME286273--12.94861452-
NicotinamideN-oxideNicotinamide N-oxideME286426--7.886236967-
Nicotinate D-ribonucleosideD-RibosylnicotinateME286197-C0584111.37000491-
N,N-Dihydroxy-L-tyrosineN,N-Dihydroxy-tyrosineME286480-C1550312.49042067-
nonulose 9-phosphate-ME286492--16.60529576-
N-Succinyl-L-glutamateN2-SuccinylglutamateME286482-C0593113.78535167-
N-Undecylbenzenesulfonic acidN-Undecylbenzenesulfonic acidME286241--3.818914343-
Octadecanoic acidStearic acidME286257-C015303.91855-
octulose 8-phosphate-ME286469--16.19813558-
OrotidineOrotidineME286190--11.94683401-
OrthophosphatePhosphoric acidME286500-C0000917.2711082-
[PA(16:0/0:0)] 1-hexadecanoyl-2-sn-glycero-3-phosp...LPA 16:0ME286265-C004167.863556147-
[PA(18:0)] 1-octadecanoyl-2-sn-glycero-3-phosphate-ME286279-C004164.665414645-
PA(18:1(9Z)/0:0)PA 18:1(9Z)/0:0ME286278-C004164.734948792-
PA(34:1)PA 34:1ME286311--3.82674808-
PA(36:1)PA 36:1ME286314--3.783385873-
PA(36:2)PA 36:2ME286313-C004163.771488448-
PA(36:4)PA 36:4ME286312--3.763491122-
PA(38:4)PA 38:4ME286334--3.750788347-
PA(38:5)PA 38:5ME286332--3.747030447-
PA(38:6)PA 38:6ME286331--3.752575113-
PA(O-38:5)PA P-38:4 or PA O-38:5ME286333--3.749820438-
PA(O-42:4)PA P-42:3 or PA O-42:4ME286353--4.374440088-
PA(P-20:0/22:4(7Z,10Z,13Z,16Z))PA P-20:0/22:4(7Z,10Z,13Z,16Z)ME286351--4.367495163-
P-DPD-ME286392--12.50228974-
PE(18:1)PE 18:1ME286285--4.685312753-
PE(30:4)PE 30:4ME286308--7.887149895-
PE(36:2)PE 36:2ME286336-C003504.050047673-
PE(38:4)PE 38:4ME286345-C003504.010189297-
PE(38:5)PE 38:5ME286344--3.987524648-
PE(P-40:7)PE P-40:7 or PE O-40:8ME286349--3.925792675-
PG(34:1)PG 34:1ME286330--3.789084083-
PG(36:1)PG 36:1ME286342--3.847960143-
PG(36:2)PG 36:2ME286340--3.754837103-
PG(36:3)PG 36:3ME286338--3.660815827-
Phenolsulfonphthalein-ME286261-C126007.860300428-
phosphinomethylisomalate-ME286391--13.16005459-
phosphinomethylmalate-ME286393--15.20879056-
PhosphoenolpyruvatePhosphoenolpyruvic acidME286320-C0007417.13891123-
PhthalatePhthalic acidME286473-C0160613.97357356-
PhytuberinPhytuberinME286239-C097094.092401217-
[PI(18:0)] 1-octadecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-phospho-(1'...LPI 18:0ME286301--4.335585392-
PI(36:1)PI 36:1ME286354--3.799089265-
PI(36:2)PI 36:2ME286352--3.802576047-
PI(36:3)PI 36:3ME286350--3.795354555-
PI(40:5)PI 40:5ME286359--3.77737179-
PIPES-ME286471--13.97288143-
Polyethylene, oxidized-ME286207--4.78955382-
Propanoyl phosphatePropanoyl phosphateME286325-C0287611.10697303-
PS(18:0)PS 18:0ME286292--4.285339872-
[PS(18:0/20:4)] 1-octadecanoyl-2-(5Z,8Z,11Z,14Z-ei...PS 18:0_20:4ME286347-C027377.00150131-
PS(18:0/20:4(5Z,8Z,11Z,14Z))PS 18:0_20:4ME286348--5.95614937-
[PS(18:1)] 1-(9Z-octadecenoyl)-sn-glycero-3-phosph...-ME286289--4.295788615-
PS(18:1(9Z)/20:4(5Z,8Z,11Z,14Z))PS 18:1(9Z)/20:4(5Z,8Z,11Z,14Z)ME286346--7.22337151-
[PS(20:4)] 1-(5Z,8Z,11Z,14Z-eicosatetraenoyl)-sn-g...LPS 20:4ME286298--4.264187588-
PS(36:1)PS 36:1ME286341--3.817009398-
PS(36:2)PS 36:2ME286339--3.821359803-
PS(36:3)PS 36:3ME286337--3.789931005-
PS(40:4)PS 40:4ME286357--3.77998809-
PS(40:5)PS 40:5ME286356--3.77961779-
PS(40:8)PS 40:8ME286355--3.764937218-
PS(42:10)PS 42:10ME286358--3.751174232-
PsychosinePsychosineME286290-C017477.85620167-
PyrazinemethanethiolPyrazinemethanethiolME286380--14.72466706-
Pyridoxine phosphatePyridoxine 5'-phosphateME286459-C0062713.64024212-
PyruvatePyruvic acidME286315-C0002211.67810937-
QuinateQuinic acidME286438-C0029612.37382919-
(R)-2-Hydroxyglutarate2-Hydroxyglutaric acidME286389-C0108714.83999004-
(R,R)-Tartaric acidTartaric acidME286365-C0089817.15743702-
(S)-2-Aceto-2-hydroxybutanoateAcetohydroxybutyric acidME286395-C0600612.75426009-
(S)-2-Acetolactate(S)-2-AcetolactateME286388-C0601014.54731484-
Sambutoxin-ME286302--4.759518995-
(S)-AMPAAmpaME286434-C1367214.28110312-
SanguinarineSanguinarineME286267-C0616212.78136981-
(S)-CarnitineCarnitineME286444-C1502511.04792742-
(S)-Dihydroorotate4,5-Dihydroorotic acidME286379-C0033710.82170481-
SedoheptuloseGlucoheptuloseME286443-C0207611.55422471-
(S)-LactateLactic acidME286322-C001869.288405562-
(S)-MalateMalic acidME286364-C0014915.64549313-
sn-glycero-3-Phospho-1-inositolsn-Glycero-3-phosphoinositolME286491-C0122515.90531542-
sn-Glycerol 3-phosphatesn-Glycero-3-phosphateME286329-C0009314.65362869-
sodium dodecyl sulfate-ME286216--3.817704843-
[SP (16:0)] N-(hexadecanoyl)-sphing-4-enine-1-phos...CerP 18:1;O2/16:0ME286307--7.831996895-
[SP (24:0)] N-(15Z-tetracosenoyl)-sphing-4-enine-1...CerP 18:1;O2/24:1ME286343--7.756611223-
[SP] Sphing-4-enine-1-phosphateSphingosine 1-phosphateME286259-C061247.887711852-
[SP] Sphinganine-1-phosphateSphinganine 1-phosphateME286260-C011207.888197455-
[ST hydrox] 3alpha,7alpha-Dihydroxy-5beta-cholan-2...Chenodeoxycholic acidME286287-C025284.757247025-
SuccinateSuccinic acidME286363-C0004214.83835887-
SucroseSucroseME286210-C0008915.09760635-
Sucrose monopalmitate-ME286303--15.24947758-
Sulfate-ME286499-C0005915.91349554-
TaurineTaurineME286305-C0024514.74590778-
Tetradecanoic acidMyristic acidME286226-C064244.033482118-
Thiourocanic acidThiourocanic acidME286428-C0557114.72445405-
Traumatic acidTraumatic acidME286206-C163084.726825725-
TributyrinTG 4:0/4:0/4:0ME286231-C138704.776640385-
Tyr-TyrTyr-TyrME286246--4.623680102-
UDP-glucoseUDP-glucoseME286230-C0002916.02225207-
UDP-glucuronateUDP-glucuronic acidME286229-C0016718.51654673-
UDP-N-acetyl-D-glucosamine-ME286240-C0004314.84289556-
UrsodiolUrsodeoxycholic acidME286286-C078807.868859187-
Val-AspVal-AspME286486--12.69051115-
vanillylamineVanillylamineME286455-C166667.86604311-


  logo