Return to study ST001637 main page

Analysis: HILIC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
10-Hydroxy-2-decenoic acid-ME3846295312738-0.996133.101
13-Keto-9Z,11E-octadecadienoic acid13-Oxo-ODEME3846306446027-1.048295.227
1,5-Hexadien-3-ol-ME38462779122-1.00181.0699
1,5-PentanediamineCadaverineME384628273-7.15986.0964
1-Cycloheptyl-4-piperidinamine-ME3846314778241-1.3425180.1748_163.1482
1-Methylnicotinamide1-Methyl nicotinamideME384632457-6.106137.0712
2,5-Hexanedione-ME3846338035-0.963115.0753
2,6-Diaminopimelic acid2,6-Diaminopimelic acidME384634865-8.455191.1027
2-Acetylpyrazine2-AcetylpyrazineME38463630914-7.512123.0553
2-Amino-1-phenylethanol2-HydroxyphenethylamineME3846371000-6.8525-
2-Aminoadipic acidalpha-Aminoadipic acidME38463859366488-6.753144.0656
2-AminoethanethiolCysteamineME384639118985556-1.66778.0337
2-ArachidonoylglycerolMG 20:4ME384730--6.508361.2739
2-Benzothiazolesulfonic acid-ME38464130647-1.299233.0051_215.9784
2’-deoxyadenosineDeoxyadenosineME3847096303-3.856252.1093
2'-DeoxycytidineDeoxycytidineME38464213711-5.921228.098
2-Methoxy-4-vinylphenol2-Methoxy-4-vinylphenolME384643332-8.731151.0796
2'-O-Methylguanosine2'-O-MethylguanosineME384644135406950-5.616298.1137
2-Pyridone2-HydroxypyridineME3846468871-1.87796.0443
(2R)-3-HydroxyisovaleroylcarnitineCAR 4:0;OH,MeME384620131668011-7.13262.1652
2S-Amino-4E-octadecene-1,3S-diolL-threo-SphingosineME38464711130338-4.5085-
(3-Carboxypropyl)trimethylammonium cation3-DehydroxycarnitineME384622134-7.703146.1178
3-Dehydrocarnitine3-DehydrocarnitineME3846506991982-3.162116.1069
3-HydroxybutyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0;3OHME38465190659885-7.506248.1492
3-Methoxytyramine3-MethoxytyramineME3846521669-5.338151.0756
3-Methylcrotonylglycine3-MethylcrotonylglycineME384653169485-2.607158.0813
3-Methylcytidine3-MethylcytidineME38465414237477-7.034258.1087
3-Methylhistidine3-MethylhistidineME38465564969-9.397170.0925
3'-O-Methylguanosine3'-O-MethylguanosineME384656135742509-5.719298.1145
3α-Galactobiose-ME38464816219440-8.71365.1055
3'-α-Sialyl-N-acetyllactosamine-ME384649102247004-8.352657.2358
4-Acetamidobutyric acid4-Acetamidobutanoic acidME38465718189-2.041146.0813
4-Acetylbutyric acid5-Ketocaproic acidME38465818407-1.011131.0705
4-Aminobenzoic acidp-Aminobenzoic acidME384659978-7.355138.0552
4-Guanidinobutyric acid4-Guanidinobutanoic acidME384660500-7.592146.0924
4-Hydroperoxy-2-nonenal-ME3846616435432-1.172155.1067
4-Hydroxyhexenal-ME3846625283314-0.99497.0648
4-Hydroxymandelonitrile4-HydroxymandelonitrileME384663166768-2.678150.0552
4-Hydroxynonenal alkyne-ME38466471684698-1.023135.0805
4-Imidazoleacrylic acidUrocanic acidME384666736715-3.511139.0503
4-Imidazoleacrylic acid isomerUrocanic acidME384665736715-1.762121.0397
5.beta.-Dihydrotestosterone5beta-DihydrotestosteroneME38466715-0.976291.2321
5-Methoxytryptophol5-MethoxytryptopholME38467012835-1.08192.1019
5'-Methylthioadenosine5'-MethylthioadenosineME384671439176-2.426298.0971
5'-Methylthioadenosine isomer5'-MethylthioadenosineME384672439176-2.591298.097
5α-Cholest-7-en-3β-olLathosterolME38466865728-0.976369.3514
5β-Androstane-3α,17β-diol-ME384669134494-0.989275.2371
6β-Hydroxytestosterone-ME38467365543-0.984305.2114
9(10)-Epoxy-12Z-octadecenoic acid9(10)-EpOMEME38467512097313-1.122297.2429
9,12-Octadecadiynoic acid9,12-Octadecadiynoic acidME3846761931-0.973277.2163
9-Oxo-10E,12Z-octadecadienoic acid9-OxoODEME3846779839084-1.299295.2271
Abietic acidAbietic acidME38467810569-0.932257.2265
Acetyl-cholineAcetylcholineME384621--2.916146.1178
AdenosineAdenosineME38467460961-4.87268.1044
Adenosine isomerAdenosineME38467960961-5.059268.1042
Adenosine monophosphateAMPME3846806083-9.237348.0705
Adenylosuccinic acidAdenylsuccinic acidME384681440122-9.631464.0816
Ala-GlnAla-GlnME384682123935-8.99218.1137
Ala-IleAla-IleME3846837408078-7.646203.1391
AlanineAlanineME3846847311724-8.04490.055
Ala-SerAla-SerME3846851549432-8.99177.087
AminophenolAminophenolME3846405801-1.524110.0601
Androstane-3,17-diol3alpha-AndrostanediolME38468711301-0.963293.2477
AndrostenedioneAndrostenedioneME3846886128-0.985287.2009
Arg-AlaArg-AlaME3846897020333-9.576246.1561
Arg-AspArg-AspME3846907009612-9.832290.1461
Arg-GluArg-GluME384691--9.776304.1618
Arginine isomerArginineME38469228782-9.783175.119
Argininosuccinic acidArgininosuccinic acidME384693136664755-9.917291.1302
Arg-LeuArg-LeuME384694333445-8.636288.2029
Arg-ThrArg-ThrME38469525109623-9.668276.1669
Arg-TyrArg-TyrME3846967021456-9.197338.1823
Arg-ValArg-ValME3846976992654-9.081274.1874
Asn-ArgAsn-ArgME38469814299174-9.81289.1618
AsparagineAsparagineME3846996267-8.707133.0608
Benzyl alcoholBenzyl alcoholME384700244-1.00891.0542
Benzyl-valine methyl ester-ME38470114387467-5.164222.1491
BetaineBetaineME384702247-7.114-
Butyrylcarnitine or IsobutyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0ME384623213144-5.667232.1544
CaffeineCaffeineME3847032519-1.209195.0877
CarnitineCarnitineME38470410917-7.693162.1127
CarnosineCarnosineME3847056992100-9.547-
Carnosine isomer BCarnosineME3847066992100-9.315227.1141
CholineCholineME384707305-5.017104.1069
CitrullineCitrullineME3847089750-8.789-
CotinineCotinineME384710854019-1.541177.1022
CreatineCreatineME384711586-8.033-
Creatine isomerCreatineME384712586-8.2135-
CyclohexanamineCyclohexylamineME3847137965-4.955100.112
Cys-AsnCys-AsnME38471410328966-7.68236.0716
Cys-GlyCys-GlyME38471525244227-9.03179.0487
Cys-ProCys-ProME3847163037777-2.92219.08
Cysteine-glutathione disulfideS-Glutathionyl-cysteineME3847174247235-10.118427.0953
Cytidine 5'-diphosphate ethanolamineCDP-EthanolamineME384718123727-9.907447.0677
Cytidine 5'-diphosphocholineCDP-cholineME38471911583971-9.853489.1148
Cytidine-5'-monophosphateCMPME3847206131-9.529324.059
DexpanthenolPantothenolME3847244678-1.8206.1388
DiethanolamineDiethanolamineME384777--6.955106.0864
DMSODimethyl sulfoxideME384727679-1.5779.0212
DopamineDopamineME384728681-6.355154.0861
ectoineEctoineME384731137208342-7.783143.0815
EpigallocatechinEpigallocatechinME38473272277-10.183307.0833
ErgothioneineErgothioneineME38473357509571-7.793230.096
Erythro-SphinganineSphinganineME38472191486-4.615302.3057
Erythro-Sphinganine-1-phosphateSphinganine 1-phosphateME384722644260-6.319382.2715
Erythro-Sphingosine-1-phosphateSphingosine 1-phosphateME3847235283560-6.29380.2562
Ethyldiethanolamine-ME38473413418631-5.719134.1175
.gamma.-Aminobutyric acidgamma-Aminobutyric acidME384626119-7.71486.06
gamma-Aminobutyric Acid (GABA)gamma-Aminobutyric acidME384735119-7.647-
gamma-Glutamylglutamine isomer Bgamma-GlutamylglutamineME384736150914-9.184276.1193
gamma-Glutamylleucinegamma-GlutamylleucineME384737151023-7.95261.1445
Gln-AlaGln-AlaME3847389813211-8.711218.1136
Gln-ArgGln-ArgME38473925216500-9.759303.1779
Gln-GlnGln-GlnME384740--9.318275.1351
Gln-GlyGln-GlyME3847416992691-9.069204.0982
Gln-ThrGln-ThrME38474253877870-9.007248.1242
Glutamic acid isomer AGlutamic acidME38474444272391-8.957148.0605
Glutamic acid isomer BGlutamic acidME38474557397101-9.994148.0605
Glutamic acid isomer CGlutamic acidME38474657397101-9.898148.0605
GlutamineGlutamineME3847475961-8.5555-
Glutamine isomerGlutamineME3847486992096-8.745147.0765
Glutathione (oxidized)GlutathioneME38474965359-10.181613.1597
Glutathione (reduced)GlutathioneME384750124886-9.03308.0915
Gly-ArgGly-ArgME3847516426706-9.723232.1408
Glycerol tricaprylate-ME38475210850-0.921488.3942
Glycerol trilaurate-ME38475310851-0.893656.5831
Glycerophosphocholine isomer Asn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME384754657272-8.5584-
Glycerophosphocholine isomer Bsn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME384755657272-8.358258.1104
GlycineGlycineME3847565257127-8.35176.0393
Gly-LysGly-LysME3847573080576-9.786204.1345
Guanosine 5'-monophosphateGMPME384758135398631-9.587-
Guanylurea-ME3847598859-5.761103.0614
Hexanoyl-carnitineCAR 6:0ME3847603246938-4.943260.1856
Hexose phosphate isomer AHexose 6-phosphateME38472565127-9.811283.0192
Hexose phosphate isomer BHexose 6-phosphateME38472665127-9.689243.0269
Hexose phosphate isomer DHexose 6-phosphateME3847435958-9.894261.0374
H-gamma-glutamyl-glutaminegamma-GlutamylglutamineME384761150914-9.564276.1192
His-GlyHis-GlyME384762101179-9.528213.0985
His-Pro isomer AHis-ProME384763152322-5.859235.1191
His-Pro isomer BHis-ProME384764152322-9.189253.1297
HistamineHistamineME384765774-8.1815-
Histidine isomer AHistidineME3847666274-9.527156.0768
Histidine isomer BHistidineME3847676274-10.17156.0769
His-ValHis-ValME3847687021870-8.626255.1454
HomoarginineHomoarginineME3847699085-9.341189.1348
HomocysteineHomocysteineME3847706971015-8.022136.0483
Ile-ArgIle-ArgME3847717021814-8.768288.203
Ile-Pro-ArgIle-Pro-ArgME38477218221866-8.632385.256
Inosine 5'-monophosphate isomerIMPME384773135398640-9.2525-
IsoleucineIsoleucineME3847746306-7.16132.1018
Isovaleryl-carnitineCAR 4:0;3MeME384775169235-5.272246.1703
Lacto-N-biose-ME384635440994-9.262384.1503
Laminine-ME384808159659-9.192189.1598
Lauryl diethanolamideLauroyl diethanolamideME3847788430-1.161288.2534
Lauryl diethanolamide isomerLauroyl diethanolamideME3847768430-1.055270.2428
Leu-LeuLeu-LeuME3847796992072-6.062245.1861
LidocaineLidocaineME3847803676-2.044235.1806
Lys-AlaLys-AlaME3847817010504-9.606218.15
Lys-GlnLys-GlnME384782196305-9.807275.1717
Lys-GluLys-GluME3847837010501-9.797276.1559
Lys-IleLys-IleME3847847010499-8.791260.197
LysineLysineME384785122198194-9.539-
Malonyl-carnitineCAR DC3:0ME384786131770465-8.537248.1133
Methacholine cationMethacholineME3847871993-6.474160.1333
MethionineMethionineME3847886992087-7.384-
MethylhistamineMethylhistamineME3847893614-7.227-
N5-(1-Imino-3-butenyl)-ornithine-ME384798447181-1.037200.1436
N6-IsopentenyladenosineN6-IsopentenyladenosineME38479924405-1.424336.1655
N8-AcetylspermidineN8-AcetylspermidineME384800123689-8.76188.1759
N-Acetylaspartylglutamic acidN-Acetyl-Asp-GluME3848025255-8.116-
N-Acetyl-glucosamineN-Acetyl-D-glucosamineME38480382313-9.9265-
N-Acetyl-lactosamineN-AcetyllactosamineME384804119547-8.378406.132
N-AcetylmethionineN-AcetylmethionineME3848056180-3.111192.069
(-)-N-Acetylneuraminic acidN-Acetylneuraminic acidME38461914017587-8.363274.0924
N-Acetyl-β-mannosamine-ME38480111096158-9.923186.0763
N.alpha.-Acetyl-lysineN(2)-AcetyllysineME384809--8.182189.1234
N-CyclohexylformamideN-CyclohexylformamideME38480613017-1.004128.107
Neoabietic acidNeoabietic acidME384807221118-1.072257.2228
N.epsilon.-Methyl-lysineN(6)-MethyllysineME384797541646-9.3115-
N-FormylmethionineN-FormylmethionineME384810439750-3.853178.0501
NicotinamideNiacinamideME384811936-1.668123.0551
Nicotinamide riboside cationNicotinamide ribosideME384812439924-7.399255.0976
NicotineNicotineME38481389594-5.116163.1232
N-Methylalanine isomer AN-MethylalanineME384814119-7.7145-
N-Methylanthranilic acid2-(Methylamino)benzoic acidME38481567069-1.075152.0707
N-Methylglutamic acidN-Methyl-glutamic acidME384816268779-8.408162.0762
N-MethylhistidineN-MethylhistidineME38481790638-9.241170.0924
N-MethylisoleucineN-MethylisoleucineME384818560437-6.37146.1177
N-MethyllysineN(6)-MethyllysineME384819541646-9.175161.1284
N-(Methyl)mercaptoacetamide-ME3847904047279-1.086106.0322
N-MethylprolineN-Methyl-prolineME3848206951137-7.102130.0863
N-MethylvalineN-Methyl-valineME3848214378-6.982132.1018
N,N-DimethylarginineDimethylarginineME38479117801140-8.876203.1505
N,N-DimethylsphingosineN,N-DimethylsphingosineME3847925282309-4.383328.3212
n-OctadecylamineOctadecylamineME38482215793-1.749270.3155
N-OleoylethanolamineOleoyl-EAME3848235283454-1.028326.3056
N-omega-AcetylhistamineN-AcetylglutamineME38482469602-5.926154.0975
N-α-Acetyl-ornithineN-AcetylornithineME384794439232-8.221175.1079
N-α-Methyl-lysineN(2)-Methyl-lysineME3847967010497-7.2144.1019
OctanoylcarnitineCAR 8:0ME38482611953814-4.51288.2169
Oleamide isomerOleamideME3848275283387-1.012282.2794
Oleoyl ethylamideOleoyl-EAME38482844270319-1.002310.3106
O,O-Diethyl phosphateDiethylphosphateME384825654-1.026155.0468
o-PhosphocolaminePhosphoethanolamineME3848291015-9.282142.0264
OrnithineOrnithineME38483088747248-9.589133.0973
Orthanilic acid2-Aminobenzenesulfonic acidME3848316926-2.497174.0222
Palmitamide isomer APalmitamideME38483269421-1.017256.2637
Palmitamide isomer BPalmitamideME38483369421-1.755256.2635
Palmitoyl ethanolamidePalmitoyl-EAME3848344671-1.014300.2901
Palmitoyl-rac-glycerol-ME384645123409-1.409313.274
Pantothenic acidPantothenic acidME3847296613-3.83220.118
Pantothenic acid isomer APantothenic acidME384835988-3.378-
Pantothenic acid isomer BPantothenic acidME384836988-3.898220.1179
Phe-ArgPhe-ArgME384837150903-8.657322.1871
Phe-LysPhe-LysME38483815607820-8.814294.1816
PhencyclidinePhencyclidineME3848396468-0.999244.1909
PhenethylaminePhenylethylamineME3848401001-2.006122.0964
PhenylacetylglycinePhenylacetylglycineME38484168144-2.684194.0817
PhosphocholineCholine phosphateME384842135437-9.192184.0735
Phosphocholine isomerCholine phosphateME384843135437-9.107367.1395
Pro-AlaPro-AlaME3848446347578-7.874187.1079
Pro-AsnPro-AsnME3848457408193-8.801230.1137
Pro-GlnPro-GlnME3848467408109-8.624244.1293
Prolinamide isomer A-ME384793--7.162115.0867
Prolinamide isomer B-ME384795--9.591115.0866
ProlineProlineME3848476971047-7.72116.0706
Proline betaineProline betaineME384863554-6.984144.1018
Pro-MetPro-MetME3848487408173-7.498247.1113
PropionylcarnitineCAR 3:0ME384849107738-6.297218.1388
Prostaglandin A2PGA2ME3848505280880-1.069317.2114
P-Toluenesulfonic acid-ME38485120307553-8.911173.0213
PutrescinePutrescineME3848521045-9.1925-
PyridoxaminePyridoxamineME3848531052-7.953169.0972
Pyroglutamic acid isomerPyroglutamic acidME3848547405-8.9725-
S-Adenosyl-homocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME38485525246222-8.741385.129
S-Adenosyl-methionineS-AdenosylmethionineME38485634755-9.721399.1447
Ser-AlaSer-AlaME3848577009579-8.78177.087
Ser-ArgSer-ArgME38485825216635-9.812262.1514
SerineSerineME3848596857581-8.628106.0499
Ser-LysSer-LysME38486016122513-9.846234.145
sn-Glycero-3-phosphocholinesn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME384861439285-8.558258.1102
SpermidineSpermidineME3848621102-6.81146.1652
Stachydrine isomerStachydrineME384864554-9.507144.102
Stearamide isomer AStearamideME38486531292-1.006284.2948
Stearamide isomer BStearamideME38486631292-1.694284.2948
Stearoyl ethanolamideStearoyl-EAME38486727902-1.045328.3213
Sucrose isomer ASucroseME3848685988-8.398365.1053
Sucrose isomer BSucroseME3848695988-8.836365.1055
SumatriptanSumatriptanME3848705358-3.837296.1496
Swainsonine-ME38487151683-6.296174.1238
TarginineTarginineME384872132862-9.151189.1348
TaurineTaurineME3848734068592-7.714126.022
Thiamine cationThiamineME3848741130-6.748265.1121
Thr-GlnThr-GlnME38487588297548-9.143248.1242
Thr-Pro-ArgThr-Pro-ArgME38487618224444-9.447373.2196
Thr-ThrThr-ThrME38487711321969-8.771221.1132
ThymolThymolME3848786989-1.442151.1119
TMAOTrimethylamine N-oxideME3848791145-5.43476.0757
trans-Nicotine-1'-oxide isomer A-ME38488071751018-6.157179.1182
trans-Nicotine-1'-oxide isomer B-ME38488171751018-6.33179.1181
TributylamineTributylamineME3848827622-1.788186.2217
TriethanolamineTriethanolamineME3848837618-6.489150.1125
Triethyl citrate-ME3848846506-0.986299.1101_277.1284
Tripropylamine-ME3848857616-2.102144.1749
Tryptophan isomerTryptophanME3848864099458-6.818188.0708
Turanose isomer BTuranoseME3848875460935-8.401-
Tyr-LeuTyr-LeuME38488887071-6.737295.1655
UMPUMPME3848896030-9.075325.0434
Uridine-5-diphosphoacetylgalactosamineUDP-N-acetylgalactosamineME38489023700-9.922608.0895
Val-ArgVal-ArgME384891444523-9.205274.1874
Val-GlnVal-GlnME38489254493101-8.343246.1449
Val-HisVal-HisME3848937408625-9.109255.1454
XanthineXanthineME3848941188-5.572153.0408
α-Galactosamine-1-phosphate-ME384686493587-6.995260.0536
α-Lonone or β-DamasconeMelibioseME3846245282108-1.0855-
β-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotideNAD+ME384625127255362-9.768664.1172


Analysis: HILIC NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
10-Hydroxydecanoic acid10-Hydroxydecanoic acidME38490374300-1.236187.1352
1,11-Undecanedicarboxylic acidTridecanedioic acidME384901--1.285243.1626
12(13)-Epoxy-9Z-octadecenoic acid12(13)-EpOMEME3849045356421-1.073295.2308
13,14-Dihydro-15-ketoprostaglandin E213,14-Dihydro-15-keto-PGE2ME3849055280711-1.224333.2108
1,7-Dimethyluric acid1,7-Dimethyluric acidME38490291611-4.237195.0538
2-DeoxyuridineDeoxyuridineME38490613712-3.039-
2-Furoic acid2-Furoic acidME3849076919-2.728111.0087
2-Hydroxyglutaric acid isomer A2-Hydroxyglutaric acidME384908--8.046129.0195
2-Hydroxyglutaric acid isomer B2-Hydroxyglutaric acidME384909--8.721129.0196
2-Hydroxyisobutyric acid2-Hydroxyisobutyric acidME38491011671-2.701103.0399
2-hydroxystearic acid2-Hydroxystearic acidME384897439885-1.078299.2622
2-Isopropylmalic acid2-Isopropylmalic acidME38491177-1.544157.0513
(2-oxo-2,3-dihydro-1H-indol-3-yl)acetic acid2-Oxindole-3-acetateME3848953080590-1.978190.0524
2-Phosphoglyceric acid2-Phosphoglyceric acidME384912439278-9.544184.9869
3-Furancarboxylic acid, tetrahydro-4-methylene-2-o...-ME3849146482234-1.0985289.1241_253.1469
3-Hydroxy-3-methylglutaric acid3-Hydroxymethylglutaric acidME3849151662-7.032161.0463
3-Hydroxydodecanoic acid3-Hydroxydodecanoic acidME38491694216-1.191215.1671
3-(Hydroxymethyl)phenol3-Hydroxybenzyl alcoholME384913102-2.244123.0453
3-Hydroxyoctanoic acid3-Hydroxyoctanoic acidME38491726613-1.512159.1034
3-Hydroxyphenylacetic acid3-Hydroxyphenylacetic acidME38491812122-1.278151.0406
3-Hydroxyvaleric acid3-Hydroxyvaleric acidME384919107802-2.028117.0558
3-Methyladipic acid3-Methyladipic acidME38492012292-1.898159.067
4,5,7-TrihydroxyisoflavoneGenisteinME3849215280961-1.313269.0487
4-(Decan-4-Yl)Benzenesulfonic Acid-ME38495714921167-1.318297.1559
4-Hydroxy-3-methoxymandelic acid-ME3849221245-4.595197.0444
4-Hydroxy-6-methyl-2-pyrone-ME38492354675757-1.401125.0246
4-Hydroxybenzoic acid4-Hydroxybenzoic acidME384924135-1.599137.0248
4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acid4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acidME3849259378-3.952181.0517
4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acid isomer4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acidME3849269378-3.749181.0518
4-Ketopimelic acid isomer A-ME38492795084-3.478173.0465
4-Ketopimelic acid isomer B-ME38492895084-2.264173.0466
4-Nitrophenol4-NitrophenolME384930980-1.084138.02
5-Hydroxyisophthalic acid-ME38493269257-1.307181.0154
5S-Hydroxy-6E,8Z,11Z,14Z-eicosatetraenoic acid5S-HETEME3849335280733-1.055319.2311
5α-Androstan-3β-ol-17-one sulfate-ME3849319929317-1.381369.1778
6-Hydroxycaproic acid6-Hydroxycaproic acidME38493414490-1.402131.0716
6-trans-12-epi-Leukotriene B46-trans-12-epi-LTB4ME38493591746140-1.117335.2264
8,11-Eicosadiynoic acid-ME3849361899-1.008303.2362
9-Hydroperoxy-10E,12Z-octadecadienoic acid-ME3849376439847-1.046293.2154
Acetylenedicarboxylic acidAcetylenedicarboxylateME384938371-7.653112.9856
AdenineAdenineME384939190-4.59134.0475
Adenosine-3-monophosphate3'-AMPME38494141211-8.943346.0595
Adenosine 5'-diphosphoriboseADP-riboseME38494033576-9.857558.0701
Adipic acidAdipic acidME38494222494954-2.103145.0511
Ala-AlaAla-AlaME3849435460362-8.265159.0783
Ala-AspAla-AspME38494499719-8.868203.069
Ala-GluAla-GluME384945128841-8.794217.0849
Ala-ThrAla-ThrME3849466427004-8.613189.0894
AllantoinAllantoinME384947204-5.599-
AnserineAnserineME3849486992114-9.481239.1172
Arabinonic acid isomer AArabinonic acidME385053122045-10.16165.0413
Arabinonic acid isomer BArabinonic acidME385054122046-9.54165.0413
ArabitolArabitolME38494994154-6.892151.0618
ArginineArginineME38495028782-9.435173.1053
Aspartic acidAspartic acidME384951139060126-9.181132.0305
Asp-AspAsp-AspME384952471583-9.587247.0597
Azelaic acid isomer AAzelaic acidME38495319347555-1.418333333-
Benzoic acidBenzoic acidME384954243-1.12121.0296
Benzylacetate-ME3849558785-8.707149.0653
beta-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotideNAD+ME384956134720244-9.75662.1102
Carnosine isomer ACarnosineME3849586992100-10.166225.1014
CellobioseCellobioseME38495910712-8.675341.1124
Cholesterol 3-sulfateCholesterol sulfateME38496065076-1.136465.3091
cis-4,7,10,13,16,19-Docosahexaenoic acidDHAME384961445580-1.004327.2365
Citramalic acidCitramalic acidME3849621081-9.411147.0304
CMPF3-Carboxy-4-methyl-5-propyl-2-furanpropanoic acidME384963123979-1.409239.0948
CreatinineCreatinineME384964588-4.801112.0516
CystathionineCystathionineME384965439258-9.853221.0621
Cysteic AcidCysteic acidME38496672886-8.968167.9981
CystineCystineME3849676992103-9.905239.0191
CytidineCytidineME3849686175-6.829242.0806
DaidzeinDaidzeinME3849695281708-1.34253.0536
Dehydro-(+)-ascorbic acid dimerDehydroascorbic acid dimerME3849704613280-3.741173.0102
Dichloroacetic acidDichloroacetic acidME3849716597-2.3126.9361
Diethyloxalpropionate4-Heptenal diethyl acetalME38497280070-2.499201.0784
Dinorprostaglandin E12,3-Dinor-PGE1ME38497316061101-1.113325.2052
Dodecanedioic acidDodecanedioic acidME38497412736-1.312229.1467
Ethylmalonic acidEthylmalonic acidME38497511756-2.43131.0352
FA 16:0 (Palmitic acid)Palmitic acidME385035985-1.017255.2349
Ferulic acidtrans-Ferulic acidME384976445858-1.355193.0519
.gamma.-Glutamyl-glutamic acidgamma-Glutamylglutamic acidME38490092865-9.365275.0917
gamma-Glutamylglutamine isomer Agamma-GlutamylglutamineME384977150914-9.545274.1076
gamma-Glutamyltyrosinegamma-GlutamyltyrosineME38497894340-8.345309.1125
Glucuronic acidGlucuronic acidME38498094715-9.147193.0368
Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME38498144272391-8.712146.0464
Glu-ThrGlu-ThrME3849826998031-8.95247.0959
Gly-AspGly-AspME38498397363-9.17189.053
GlyceraldehydeGlyceraldehydeME384984751-7.73489.0241
Glyceric acidGlyceric acidME384985752-9.376105.0192
Gly-ValGly-ValME38498697417-7.9173.0942
GuanineGuanineME384987135398634-6.434150.0427
GuanosineGuanosineME384988135398635-7.1525-
Hexadecanedioic acidHexadecanedioic acidME38498910459-1.211285.2102
HexanoylglycineHexanoylglycineME38499099463-2.331172.0989
Hexose phosphate isomer CHexose 6-phosphateME38497965533-9.874259.0251
HistidineHistidineME3849916274-9.429154.0628
Homogentisic acidHomogentisic acidME384992780-2.723167.0359
Homovanillic acidHomovanillic acidME3849931738-1.395181.0519
Hydroxypalmitic acidHydroxypalmitic acidME384898301590-1.137271.2309
HypotaurineHypotaurineME38499425244088-8.006108.0124
HypoxanthineHypoxanthineME384995790-4.885135.0315
Ile-LeuIle-LeuME3849967019083-6.074243.1738
Ile-PheIle-PheME38499792148279-6.215277.1587
Indolelactic acidIndolelactic acidME38499892904-2.243204.0682
Indoxyl sulfateIndoxyl sulfateME38499910258-1.347212.004
InosineInosineME385000135398641-6.206-
InositolInositolME385001892-8.758179.0572
KynurenineKynurenineME385002161166-6.901207.0752
LactitolLactitolME385003157355-8.783343.1271
LactoseLactoseME38500469301022-8.641377.0896
Leu-GlnLeu-GlnME3850051574949-8.037258.1487
Maleic acidMaleic acidME385006444266-1.697115.0037
MannitolMannitolME3850076251-7.87181.0729
MannoseMannoseME38500918950-7.721179.0573
Mannose isomerMannoseME38500818950-5.885-
MethioninesulfoxideMethionine sulfoxideME3850101548907-8.48164.0395
MethylcatecholMethylcatecholME3849299958-1.268123.0453
Methylsuccinic acidMethylsuccinic acidME38501110349-2.707131.0353
Mucic acidGalactaric acidME3850123037582-10.16209.032
myo-InositolMyo-inositolME385013892-8.757225.0636
(N-(-2-Acetamido))-2-aminoethanesulfonic acid-ME3848966993708-8.51181.03
N-Acetylaspartic acidN-Acetylaspartic acidME38501465065-7.685174.0418
N-Acetylaspartic acid isomer AN-Acetylaspartic acidME38501697508-5.807174.0419
N-Acetylaspartic acid isomer BN-Acetylaspartic acidME38501565065-8.067174.0417
N-Acetyl-carnosineN-AcetylcarnosineME3850179903482-8.312267.1128
N-AcetylcysteineN-AcetylcysteineME38501812035-5.144162.0238
N-Acetyl-galactosaminitolN-Acetyl-D-galactosaminitolME385019165880-7.18258.0777
N-Acetyl-glucosamine 6-phosphateN-Acetyl-glucosamine 6-phosphateME385020440996-9.361300.052
N-AcetylglucosaminylasparagineAspartylglycosamineME38502191746260-9.56334.1293
N-Acetylglutamic acidN-Acetylglutamic acidME38502270914-7.678188.0578
N-AcetylhistidineN-AcetylhistidineME38502375619-8.047196.0743
N-Acetylneuraminic acidN-Acetylneuraminic acidME385024439197-9.202308.1019
Nateglinide-ME3850255311309-1.148316.191
N-epsilon-AcetyllysineN6-AcetyllysineME3850266991978-8.024187.11
N-IsobutyrylglycineIsobutyrylglycineME38502710855600-3.562144.0671
N-Lauroylsarcosine-ME3850287348-1.2775306.1877_270.2106
N-Methylalanine isomer BN-MethylalanineME3850295288725-8.712102.0559
NorleucineNorleucineME3850306991974-6.969130.0875
O-Acetylsalicylic acidAspirinME3850312244-1.405179.0361
Octadecanedioic acidOctadecanedioic acidME38503270095-1.182313.2418
Oleic acidOleic acidME385033445639-1.011281.2509
Orotic acidOrotic acidME385034967-7.346155.0105
PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME3850366140-6.951-
Phenylpyruvic acidPhenylpyruvic acidME385037997-1.394163.041
PhosphotyrosineO-PhosphotyrosineME3850384589477-9.648260.0288
Pimelic acidPimelic acidME385039385-1.751159.067
Propionic acid isomer APropionic acidME3850401032-1.36673.0289
Propionic acid isomer BPropionic acidME3850411032-1.73873.0289
Pro-SerPro-SerME3850427408258-8.536201.0896
Prostaglandin E1PGE1ME3850435280723-1.201353.2374
Prostaglandin F2βPGF2betaME3850445280506-1.464353.2372
PseudouridinePseudouridineME38504515047-6.92243.0647
Psicose isomer APsicoseME38504690008-7.707161.0464
Psicose isomer BPsicoseME38504790008-7.457215.0346
PurinePurineME3850481044-2.378119.0365
Pyroglutamic acidPyroglutamic acidME3850497405-8.712128.0355
Pyruvic acidPyruvic acidME3850501060-5.24687.0084
rac-Glycerol 3-phosphoate-ME385051439276-8.898171.0074
Resveratrol-3-O-sulfate-ME38505225113755-2.104307.0316
Ricinoleic acidRicinoleic acidME385055643684-1.11297.2465
S-(2,3,4-Trihydroxybutyl)mercapturic acid-ME38505646783183-5.893266.0699
SaccharopineSaccharopineME385057160556-9.787275.1278
Salicylic acidSalicylic acidME385058118212070-1.402137.0247
Salicylic alcohol2-Hydroxybenzyl alcoholME3850595146-2.698123.0453
Sebacic acidSebacic acidME3850605192-1.4201.1148
Ser-GlySer-GlyME3850617009643-9.104161.0575
Ser-ThrSer-ThrME38506254027404-9.08205.0847
Ser-ValSer-ValME3850637020158-8.04203.1053
SorbitolSorbitolME3850645780-7.686181.0728
SorboseSorboseME3850656904-7.478179.0573
S-SulfocysteineCysteine-S-sulfateME385066115015-7.958199.9708
Suberic acidSuberic acidME38506722494956-1.596173.0829
Sulfoacetic acidSulfoacetic acidME38506831257-8.202138.971
Tetradecanedioic acidTetradecanedioic acidME38506913185-1.251257.1786
TheophyllineTheophyllineME3850702153-1.521179.0585
Thr-AlaThr-AlaME3850717010577-8.438189.0894
Thr-AspThr-AspME3850727016067-9.092233.0801
ThreonineThreonineME3850736288-8.216118.051
Thr-GlyThr-GlyME3850747010575-8.934175.0735
ThymidineThymidineME3850755789-2.59241.0855
trans-Traumatic acidTraumatic acidME3850765283028-1.377227.1311
Trehalose isomer ATrehaloseME3850777427-8.852341.1123
Trehalose isomer BTrehaloseME3850787427-8.366387.1185
TryptophanTryptophanME3850796923516-6.816203.0842
Undecanedioic acidUndecanedioic acidME38508015816-1.359215.1307
UracilUracilME3850811174-2.387111.0199
UridineUridineME3850836029-4.866-
Uridine-5-diphosphoacetylglucosamineUDP-N-acetylglucosamineME385085643981-9.9606.081
Uridine 5'-monophosphateUMPME3850826030-9.046323.032
Uridine diphosphate glucoseUDP-glucoseME3850848629-10.042565.0541
Val-AsnVal-AsnME3850867020201-8.526230.1168
Val-AspVal-AspME3850877009608-8.23231.1008
Val-GluVal-GluME38508840520340-8.331245.1168
Val-LeuVal-LeuME3850896993118-6.692229.1579
Val-SerVal-SerME3850906992640-8.302203.1054
Val-ThrVal-ThrME3850919815826-7.967217.1213
Vitamin C isomer AVitamin CME38509254670067-9.138175.0259
Vitamin C isomer BVitamin CME38509354670067-1.347175.0259
Zeranol-ME3850942999413-1.086321.1739
β-Fucose 1-phosphate-ME384899--9.324243.03


Analysis: Reversed phase POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
ACar 10:0;CAR 10:0ME38509510245190-0.597316.2523
ACar 10:1;CAR 10:1ME38509653481651-0.508314.2364
ACar 12:0;CAR 12:0ME385097168381-0.7344.2839
ACar 14:0;CAR 14:0ME3850983413344-1372.316
ACar 14:1;CAR 14:1ME385099138116408-0.76370.2994
ACar 15:2;CAR 15:2ME385100138259172-0.73382.3002
ACar 17:0;CAR 17:0ME38510153477804-1.868414.3627
ACar 18:0;CAR 18:0ME3851025282-2.271428.3794
ACar 18:2;CAR 18:2ME3851036450015-1.271424.3479
ACar 20:0;CAR 20:0ME3851045236785-3.071456.4111
ACar 20:1;CAR 20:1ME385105138240086-2.41454.3952
ACar 20:4;CAR 20:4ME38510656846189-1.244448.3475
ACar 22:4;CAR 22:4ME385107138149190-1.705476.3801
ACar 22:6;CAR 22:6ME38510853477843-1.185472.3487
ACar 8:1;CAR 8:1ME38510953481667-0.467286.2049
BMP 40:7; BMP 18:1_22:6;BMP 40:7ME385110138314294-4.1265-
BMP 40:8; BMP 20:4_20:4;BMP 40:8ME385111138120710-3.835836.5552
BMP 44:12; BMP 22:6_22:6;BMP 44:12ME385112138153413-3.686-
CE 16:0;CE 16:0ME3851134466036-10.841642.6263
CE 16:1;CE 16:1ME38511413828666-10.3205-
CE 18:1;CE 18:1ME3851155283632-10.8365-
CE 18:2;CE 18:2ME3851165287939-10.3815-
CE 18:3;CE 18:3ME3851176436907-9.969-
CE 18:4;CE 18:4ME385118101602521-7.3662.58
CE 20:2;CE 20:2ME38511916061338-10.848699.6146
CE 20:3;CE 20:3ME38512053477892-10.4505-
CE 20:4;CE 20:4ME3851216479222-10.1165-
CE 20:5; ACE 20:5ME38512253477889-9.6955-
CE 20:5; BCE 20:5ME38512310372299-8.9875-
CE 22:6;CE 22:6ME38512414274978-9.8715-
Ceramide d40:1; ACer 40:1;O2ME3851255283567-7.646-
Ceramide d41:1;Cer 41:1;O2ME38512652931115-7.96475-
Ceramide d42:1; ACer 42:1;O2ME3851275283571-8.27775-
Cer-NDS d36:0; Cer-NDS d18:0/18:0;Cer 18:0;O2/18:0ME3851284255985-5.91568.5747
Cer-NDS d40:0; Cer-NDS d18:0/22:0;Cer 18:0;O2/22:0ME3851299895360-7.8675-
Cer-NDS d41:0; Cer-NDS d18:0/23:0;Cer 18:0;O2/23:0ME38513053817918-8.1845-
Cer-NDS d42:0; Cer-NDS d18:0/24:0;Cer 18:0;O2/24:0ME3851315017602-7.835652.6688
Cer-NDS d42:1; Cer-NDS d18:0/24:1;Cer 18:0;O2/24:1ME385132138167203-7.174650.6536
Cer-NS d34:1; Cer-NS d18:1/16:0;Cer 18:1;O2/16:0ME3851335353456-5.612538.527
Cer-NS d36:1; Cer-NS d18:1/18:0;Cer 18:1;O2/18:0ME3851346372196-6.296566.5586
Cer-NS d36:2; Cer-NS d18:2/18:0;Cer 18:2;O2/18:0ME38513515870105-5.707-
Cer-NS d37:1;Cer 37:1;O2ME385136138266303-6.638580.5735
Cer-NS d38:1; Cer-NS d20:1/18:0;Cer 20:1;O2/18:0ME385137138125208-6.974594.5904
Cer-NS d38:2; Cer-NS d18:2/20:0;Cer 18:2;O2/20:0ME38513815870106-6.388592.5742
Cer-NS d39:1; Cer-NS d18:1/21:0;Cer 18:1;O2/21:0ME38513957713716-7.312608.6057
Cer-NS d39:2; Cer-NS d18:2/21:0;Cer 18:2;O2/21:0ME385140138247674-6.742606.5915
Cer-NS d40:1; Cer-NS d18:1/22:0;Cer 18:1;O2/22:0ME38514111399392-6.97622.6219
Cer-NS d41:1; Cer-NS d18:1/23:0;Cer 18:1;O2/23:0ME38514259982723-7.295636.6378
Cer-NS d42:1; Cer-NS d18:1/24:0;Cer 18:1;O2/24:0ME3851435789754-7.615650.6533
Cer-NS d42:2; Cer-NS d18:1/24:1; ACer 18:1;O2/24:1ME385144--7.616648.6382
Cer-NS d42:2; Cer-NS d18:1/24:1; BCer 18:1;O2/24:1ME385145--6.944648.6374
Cer-NS d42:2; Cer-NS d18:2/24:0;Cer 18:2;O2/24:0ME385146138311445-7.937648.6378
Cer-NS d42:3; Cer-NS d18:2/24:1;Cer 18:2;O2/24:1ME385147138116066-7.042646.6225
Cer-NS d42:4; Cer-NS d18:1/24:3;Cer 18:1;O2/24:3ME385148138245482-6.273644.6066
Cer-NS d43:2;Cer 43:2;O2ME385149--7.765662.6519
Cer-NS d44:1; Cer-NS d18:1/26:0;Cer 18:1;O2/26:0ME38515057704324-8.861-
Cer-NS d44:2; Cer-NS d20:1/24:1;Cer 20:1;O2/24:1ME385151--8.054676.6674
CholesterolCholesterolME3851525997-4.8385-
CL 68:2; CL 32:0_36:2;CL 68:2ME385153138266104-10.266-
CL 70:3; CL 34:1_36:2;CL 70:3ME385154138301113-10.287-
DAG 32:0; DAG 16:0_16:0;DG 16:0_16:0ME38515599931-6.842586.5489
DAG 32:1;DG 32:1ME385156138116950-6.239584.5329
DAG 34:0; DAG 16:0_18:0;DG 16:0_18:0ME3851573086206-7.506614.5799
DAG 34:1;DG 34:1ME3851585282283-6.888-
DAG 34:1; DAG 16:0_18:1;DG 16:0_18:1ME3851596440177-6.905612.5647
DAG 34:2;DG 34:2ME3851609543695-6.3685-
DAG 34:2; DAG 16:0_18:2;DG 16:0_18:2ME38516114275381-6.406610.5491
DAG 35:1; DAG 17:0_18:1;DG 17:0_18:1ME385162138137658-7.2365-
DAG 36:0; DAG 18:0_18:0;DG 18:0_18:0ME385163102615-8.1435-
DAG 36:1; DAG 18:0_18:1;DG 18:0_18:1ME3851646443547-7.5605-
DAG 36:2; DAG 18:0_18:2;DG 18:0_18:2ME3851659543716-6.981-
DAG 36:2; DAG 18:1_18:1;DG 18:1_18:1ME3851665497164-6.948638.5804
DAG 36:3; DAG 16:0_20:3;DG 16:0_20:3ME385168138167166-6.526636.5652
DAG 36:3; DAG 18:1_18:2;DG 18:1_18:2ME3851679543722-6.43675-
DAG 36:4; DAG 16:0_20:4;DG 16:0_20:4ME385169138165576-6.231634.5491
DAG 36:4; DAG 18:2_18:2;DG 18:2_18:2ME3851706438297-5.905-
DAG 37:4; DAG 17:0_20:4;DG 17:0_20:4ME385171138117221-6.571648.5649
DAG 38:1; DAG 18:0_20:1;DG 18:0_20:1ME385172138195346-8.154-
DAG 38:2; DAG 18:1_20:1;DG 18:1_20:1ME385173138119023-7.564-
DAG 38:3; DAG 18:0_20:3;DG 18:0_20:3ME385174138170331-7.2-
DAG 38:4; DAG 16:0_22:4;DG 16:0_22:4ME385175138208842-6.715662.5802
DAG 38:4; DAG 18:0_20:4;DG 18:0_20:4ME385176138129723-6.9075-
DAG 38:5; DAG 18:1_20:4;DG 18:1_20:4ME3851779543784-6.279-
DAG 38:6; DAG 16:0_22:6;DG 16:0_22:6ME38517914747024-6.017658.5496
DAG 38:6; DAG 18:2_20:4;DG 18:2_20:4ME3851789543795-5.767-
DAG 40:1; DAG 22:0_18:1;DG 18:1_22:0ME38518092037101-8.788-
DAG 40:2; DAG 18:1_22:1;DG 18:1_22:1ME385181138160449-8.1685-
DAG 40:4; DAG 18:0_22:4;DG 18:0_22:4ME385182138178972-7.375690.6124
DAG 40:4; DAG 20:0_20:4;DG 20:0_20:4ME385183138192489-7.5615-
DAG 40:5; DAG 18:1_22:4;DG 18:1_22:4ME385184138296689-6.763688.5963
DAG 40:5; DAG 20:1_20:4;DG 20:1_20:4ME385185138117006-6.917688.5964
DAG 40:6; DAG 18:0_22:6;DG 18:0_22:6ME38518614747030-6.694686.5815
DAG 41:1; DAG 23:0_18:1;DG 18:1_23:0ME385187138246438-9.07710.676
DAG 42:1; DAG 24:0_18:1;DG 18:1_24:0ME385188138136850-9.3415-
DAG 42:2; DAG 18:1_24:1;DG 18:1_24:1ME385189138131016-8.749-
DAG 44:2; DAG 18:1_26:1;DG 18:1_26:1ME385190138306694-9.286-
GlcCer d42:1;GlcCer 42:1;O2ME3851916321367-7.6155-
Hex2Cer d34:1; Hex2Cer d18:1/16:0;Hex2Cer 34:1;O2ME38519214078293-4.765862.6373
Hex2Cer d36:1; Hex2Cer d18:1/18:0;Hex2Cer 36:1;O2ME385193--5.401890.6708
HexCer-AP t37:0+1O;-ME385194138201907-6.406776.6275
HexCer-AP t39:1+O; HexCer-AP t18:0/21:1+O;-ME385195138139279-6.6345807.6063_802.6506
HexCer-AP t41:1+O; HexCer-AP t17:1/24:0+O;-ME385196138211392-8.226830.6759
HexCer-NDS d36:0; HexCer-NDS d18:0/18:0;HexCer 18:0;O2/18:0ME3851973710785-5.879730.6292
HexCer-NDS d38:0; HexCer-NDS d18:0/20:0;HexCer 18:0;O2/20:0ME38519818781911-6.535758.6609
HexCer-NDS d40:0; HexCer-NDS d18:0/22:0;HexCer 18:0;O2/22:0ME38519918781903-7.202-
HexCer-NDS d40:1; HexCer-NDS d18:0/22:1;HexCer 18:0;O2/22:1ME385200134731477-6.535-
HexCer-NDS d41:0; HexCer-NDS d18:0/23:0;HexCer 18:0;O2/23:0ME385201133016772-7.5215-
HexCer-NDS d41:2;HexCer 41:2;O2ME385202138151919-10.486796.675
HexCer-NDS d42:0; HexCer-NDS d18:0/24:0;HexCer 18:0;O2/24:0ME3852034558205-6.938814.7016
HexCer-NDS d42:1; HexCer-NDS d18:0/24:1;HexCer 18:0;O2/24:1ME385204--7.1755-
HexCer-NDS d42:2; HexCer-NDS d18:0/24:2;HexCer 18:0;O2/24:2*ME385206138122435-6.627810.6931
HexCer-NDS d42:3; AHexCer 42:3;O2ME385207--5.785808.6753
HexCer-NDS d44:1; HexCer-NDS d18:0/26:1;HexCer 18:0;O2/26:1ME385208138138624-7.773840.7433
HexCer-NDS d44:2;HexCer 44:2;O2ME385209--8.064838.723
HexCer-NDS d46:4;HexCer 46:4;O2ME385210--7.794862.723
HexCer-NS d34:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/16:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/16:0ME38521114035028-4.989700.582
HexCer-NS d36:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/18:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/18:0ME3852126138330-4.742728.6133
HexCer-NS d36:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/18:1;HexCer 18:1;O2/18:1ME385213121432352-4.632726.5978
HexCer-NS d36:2; HexCer-NS d18:2/18:0;HexCer 18:2;O2/18:0ME385214138257407-5.09726.5962
HexCer-NS d37:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/19:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/19:0ME385215138152162-5.973742.6289
HexCer-NS d38:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/20:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/20:0ME385216138142655-6.3085-
HexCer-NS d38:2; HexCer-NS d18:2/20:0;HexCer 18:2;O2/20:0ME385217138155677-5.731754.6301
HexCer-NS d40:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/22:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/22:0ME38521814795577-6.967784.6774
HexCer-NS d40:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/22:1; AHexCer 18:1;O2/22:1ME385219--5.797782.6597
HexCer-NS d40:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/22:1; BHexCer 18:1;O2/22:1ME385220138131360-10.672782.661
HexCer-NS d40:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/22:1; CHexCer 18:1;O2/22:1ME385221138138980-10.288782.6587
HexCer-NS d40:2; HexCer-NS d18:2/22:0;HexCer 18:2;O2/22:0ME385222138206856-6.37782.66
HexCer-NS d41:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/23:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/23:0ME385223138261261-7.293798.6926
HexCer-NS d41:2;HexCer 41:2;O2ME385224--6.628796.6753
HexCer-NS d41:2; HexCer-NS d18:2/23:0;HexCer 18:2;O2/23:0ME385225138202241-6.743796.6773
HexCer-NS d42:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/24:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/24:0ME38522612304803-6.52812.7091
HexCer-NS d42:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/24:1;HexCer 18:1;O2/24:1ME385205--11.038810.691
HexCer-NS d42:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/24:1; BHexCer 18:1;O2/24:1ME385227--6.429810.6886
HexCer-NS d42:3; HexCer-NS d18:1/24:2;HexCer 18:1;O2/24:2ME385228--6.523808.6755
HexCer-NS d42:3; HexCer-NS d18:2/24:1;HexCer 18:2;O2/24:1ME385229138123709-6.387808.677
HexCer-NS d43:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/25:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/25:0ME385230138252448-7.9255-
HexCer-NS d43:2; HexCer-NS d19:1/24:1;HexCer 19:1;O2/24:1ME385231138116457-7.261824.7086
HexCer-NS d43:2; HexCer-NS d19:2/24:0;HexCer 19:2;O2/24:0ME385232138293504-7.765824.7071
HexCer-NS d43:3;HexCer 43:3;O2ME385233138116814-6.7822.6913
HexCer-NS d44:1; HexCer-NS d18:1/26:0;HexCer 18:1;O2/26:0ME385234138145653-8.225-
HexCer-NS d44:2; HexCer-NS d18:1/26:1;HexCer 18:1;O2/26:1ME385235138124864-7.5725-
HexCer-NS d44:6; HexCer-NS d18:1/26:5;HexCer 18:1;O2/26:5*ME385236138307174-6.386830.6597
LPC 14:0-SN1;LPC 14:0ME385237460604-0.932468.3143
LPC 15:0-SN1;LPC 15:0ME38523824779458-1.148482.3306
LPC 16:0;LPC 16:0ME38523986554-1.4255-
LPC 16:0-SN1;LPC 16:0ME38524086554-1.2995-
LPC 16:1eLPC O-16:1ME38527210480367-1.686482.3671
LPC 16:1-SN1;LPC 16:1ME38524124779461-1.041494.3309
LPC 17:0;LPC 17:0ME385294138263169-1.503-
LPC 17:1-SN1;LPC 17:1/0:0ME38524224779451-1.282508.3467
LPC 18:1; ALPC 18:1ME3852446449974-1.442522.3624
LPC 18:1; BLPC 18:1ME3852456449974-1.5695-
LPC 18:2-SN1;LPC 18:2ME38524711005824-1.1485-
LPC 18:2-SN2;LPC 18:2ME38524811988421-1.088520.3463
LPC 19:0-SN1;LPC 19:0/0:0ME38525013648279-2.642538.3942
LPC 20:0-SN1;LPC 20:0ME38525124779474-3.043552.4091
LPC 20:1-SN1;LPC 20:1ME385252138310124-2.32550.3945
LPC 20:2-SN1;LPC 20:2ME385253138310096-1.739548.3787
LPC 20:3-SN1;LPC 20:3ME385254138300357-1.302546.3627
LPC 20:4-SN1;LPC 20:4ME385255138162370-1.075-
LPC 21:0;LPC 21:0ME38529524778522-1.947580.4059
LPC 22:0-SN1;LPC 22:0ME38525624779480-3.548580.4417
LPC 22:1-SN1;LPC 22:1ME385258138233030-3.11578.4262
LPC 22:4-SN1;LPC 22:4ME385259138165132-1.49572.379
LPC 22:5-SN1;LPC 22:5/0:0ME385260138126796-1.406570.3635
LPC 22:6-SN1;LPC 22:6ME38526114552259-1.036-
LPC 23:0-SN1;-ME385262133017446-3.803594.4567
LPC 24:0-SN1;LPC 24:0ME38526424779482-4.067-
LPC 24:1-SN1;-ME385265138198787-3.574606.4578
LPC 24:5;LPC 24:5ME385266--1.553598.3802
LPC 24:6;LPC 24:6ME38526710579392-1.433596.3627_618.3444
LPC 26:0-SN1;LPC 26:0ME385268138291249-4.676636.5041
LPC 26:1-SN1;-ME385269138229309-4.084634.4886
LPC 26:3;LPC 26:3ME385270--1.773652.4277
LPC 36:5;LPC 36:5*ME385271--5.166788.5666
LPC O-18:0;LPC O-18:0ME3852433985-2.545510.399
LPC O-18:1;LPC O-18:1ME38524624779512-1.839508.3832
LPC O-18:2;LPC O-18:2ME38524924779514-1.777506.3675
LPC O-22:1; or LPC P-22:0;LPC P-22:0 or LPC O-22:1ME385257--3.104564.4547
LPC O-24:0;LPC O-24:0ME385263--4.364594.4941
LPC P-16:0; or LPC O-16:1;LPC P-16:0 or LPC O-16:1ME38527310917802-1.628480.3515
LPE 16:0;LPE 16:0ME38527489229-1.454454.2987
LPE 16:1;LPE 16:1ME38527525244429-0.978452.2831
LPE 17:0;LPE 17:0ME385536138186684-1.55-
LPE 18:0;LPE 18:0ME38527745479288-2.232482.3307
LPE 18:1;LPE 18:1ME3852789547072-1.606-
LPE 18:2;LPE 18:2ME385280138141392-1.117478.299
LPE 20:0;LPE 20:0ME38528275958060-2.963510.3616
LPE 20:1;LPE 20:1ME385283138184141-2.203508.3466
LPE 20:2;LPE 20:2ME385284138244438-1.665506.3309
LPE 20:3;LPE 20:3ME385285138270216-1.294504.315
LPE 21:0;LPE 21:0ME385537138196547-3.147560.3401
LPE 22:1;LPE 22:1ME385286138296181-3.04536.3776
LPE 22:2;LPE 22:2ME385287138301591-2.436534.3629
LPE 22:3;LPE 22:3ME385288138232596-2.008532.3472
LPE 24:4;LPE 24:4ME385289138183832-2.15558.3633
LPE 24:5;LPE 24:5ME385290--1.802556.3468
LPE 24:6;LPE 24:6*ME385291--1.484554.3154
LPE 26:6;LPE 26:6ME385292--2.239582.347
LPE O-16:1; or LPE P-16:0LPE P-16:0 or LPE O-16:1ME385276--1.6765-
LPE O-18:1; or LPE P-18:0LPE P-18:0 or LPE O-18:1ME385279--2.5455-
LPE O-18:2;LPE O-18:2ME385281--1.829-
LPE O-27:6; or LPE P-27:5-ME385541138259276-2.289596.3628
PC 16:0_9:0 CHO;-ME38529346907874-2.3095650.4484_672.4307
PC 28:0; PC 14:0_14:0;PC 14:0/14:0ME38529826197-4.254-
PC 29:0;PC 29:0ME38529924778553-4.5265-
PC 30:0; PC 14:0_16:0;PC 14:0_16:0ME38530210169024-4.815-
PC 30:1; PC 14:0_16:1;PC 14:0_16:1ME38530424778616-4.3365-
PC 31:0; PC 15:0_16:0;PC 15:0_16:0ME38530814818904-5.118720.5636
PC 31:1; APC 31:1ME38530924778657-4.613718.5483
PC 31:1; BPC 31:1ME385310138180362-4.805718.5555
PC 32:0;PC 32:0ME385312138168062-5.645756.5617
PC 32:0; PC 16:0_16:0;PC 16:0/16:0ME3853136138-5.429734.58
PC 32:1; PC 16:0_16:1;PC 16:0_16:1ME3853156443090-4.898732.5631
PC 32:2;PC 32:2ME38531710462648-4.439-
PC 32:3;PC 32:3ME385318138146635-4.339728.5314
PC 33:0; PC 16:0_17:0;PC 16:0_17:0ME38532024778683-5.646748.5958
PC 33:1;PC 33:1ME385321138168777-5.458746.5729
PC 33:1; PC 16:0_17:1;PC 16:0_17:1ME38532224778685-5.199746.5805
PC 33:2; PC 15:0_18:2;PC 15:0_18:2ME38532324778665-4.735744.5634
PC 34:0;PC 34:0ME385324129269-6.506762.6113
PC 34:0; PC 16:0_18:0;PC 16:0_18:0ME38532510147142-6.08-
PC 34:3;PC 34:3ME38532915151379-4.587756.564
PC 34:3; PC 16:0_18:3;PC 16:0_18:3ME38533010771393-4.721-
PC 34:4; PC 14:0_20:4;PC 14:0_20:4ME385331138131886-4.372-
PC 35:0;PC 35:0ME38533424778708-5.799776.6168
PC 35:1; PC 17:0_18:1;PC 17:0_18:1ME385335138182152-5.8145-
PC 35:2; APC 35:2ME38533614818910-5.488772.5877
PC 35:2; BPC 35:2ME385337138145733-5.292794.5783
PC 35:2; CPC 35:2ME38533852922721-5.198794.5632
PC 35:2; PC 17:1_18:1;PC 17:1_18:1ME38533914818913-5.274772.5959
PC 35:3;PC 35:3ME38534052924614-4.701792.5492
PC 35:3; PC 17:1_18:2;PC 17:1_18:2ME385341138271945-4.832770.5793
PC 35:4;PC 35:4ME385342138260887-4.698790.5585
PC 35:4; PC 15:0_20:4;PC 15:0_20:4ME385343138188911-4.651768.5646
PC 35:5;PC 35:5ME385344138198098-3.867766.5342
PC 35:7;PC 35:7ME385345138213218-5.679762.5126
PC 36:0;PC 36:0ME38534794190-6.163812.6147
PC 36:0; PC 18:0_18:0;PC 18:0/18:0ME38534865146-6.738790.6437
PC 36:1; APC 36:1ME38535024778713-7.444788.6265
PC 36:1; BPC 36:1ME385351--6.162810.6092
PC 36:2; APC 36:2ME38535314818936-6.098786.6043
PC 36:2; PC 18:1_18:1;PC 18:1/18:1ME3853546437081-5.58786.6119
PC 36:3; PC 16:0_20:3;PC 16:0_20:3ME385356--5.152-
PC 36:3; PC 18:1_18:2;PC 18:1_18:2ME38535715151374-5.095784.596
PC 36:4;PC 36:4ME38535952922783-4.52804.5621
PC 36:4; PC 18:2_18:2;PC 18:2/18:2ME3853606440944-4.655782.5804
PC 36:5; APC 36:5ME385362138283242-4.281780.5645
PC 36:5; BPC 36:5ME385363138153158-4.039780.5494
PC 36:5; CPC 36:5ME38536424778724-4.559780.5641
PC 36:5; DPC 36:5ME38536552923341-4.324780.5472
PC 36:5; PC 16:1_20:4;PC 16:1_20:4ME385366138219333-4.4525-
PC 36:6; PC 14:0_22:6;PC 14:0_22:6ME38536724778640-4.2405-
PC 37:0; APC 37:0ME38537024778561-5.502804.6336
PC 37:0; BPC 37:0ME38537124778791-6.405804.6441
PC 37:1;PC 37:1ME38537249801987-6.484802.6426
PC 37:2; APC 37:2ME385373138204233-6.047800.6345
PC 37:2; BPC 37:2ME385374138159257-5.871800.6263
PC 37:3;PC 37:3ME385375138280227-5.328798.6114
PC 37:4;PC 37:4ME38537652923169-5.252818.5787
PC 37:4; PC 17:0_20:4;PC 17:0_20:4ME385377138172174-5.245796.5955
PC 37:5; APC 37:5ME38537852923345-4.946794.5785
PC 37:5; BPC 37:5ME385379138274558-4.369794.5665
PC 37:6;PC 37:6ME38538052923679-4.503792.565
PC 37:7;PC 37:7ME385381138162993-6.34790.5439
PC 38:0; PC 16:0_22:0;PC 16:0_22:0ME38538224778727-7.3775-
PC 38:1; APC 38:1ME385384138121379-6.989816.658
PC 38:1; BPC 38:1ME38538552923497-6.746838.6413
PC 38:1; PC 18:0_20:1;PC 18:0_20:1ME385386138233987-6.778816.66
PC 38:2; APC 38:2ME38538814818952-6.312814.6422
PC 38:2; BPC 38:2ME38538952923171-6.224836.6259
PC 38:2; PC 18:1_20:1;PC 18:1_20:1ME385390138186336-6.174814.6427
PC 38:3; APC 38:3ME385392138210186-5.672812.6269
PC 38:3; BPC 38:3ME38539353478919-5.812834.6098
PC 38:3; PC 18:0_20:3;PC 18:0_20:3ME385394138203340-6.023812.6276
PC 38:4; APC 38:4ME38539652923117-4.822810.5914
PC 38:4; BPC 38:4ME38539752923119-5.339832.5935
PC 38:4; PC 16:0_22:4;PC 16:0_22:4ME385398138172457-5.369810.6112
PC 38:4; PC 18:0_20:4;PC 18:0_20:4ME385399138166196-5.561810.6117
PC 38:4; PC 18:1_20:3;PC 18:1_20:3ME385400138187111-5.25810.6121
PC 38:5; APC 38:5ME38540224778861-3.965808.5967
PC 38:5; BPC 38:5ME38540352923177-5.14830.5775
PC 38:5; PC 16:0_22:5;PC 16:0_22:5ME38540524778738-5.169808.5945
PC 38:5; PC 18:1_20:4;PC 18:1_20:4ME385404138265660-5.003-
PC 38:6; PC 16:0_22:6;PC 16:0_22:6ME3854079940652-4.789806.5815
PC 38:6; PC 18:2_20:4;PC 18:2_20:4ME385408138256331-4.568-
PC 38:7; PC 16:1_22:6;PC 16:1_22:6ME38541024778774-4.331-
PC 39:0;PC 39:0ME38541124778863-8.326832.6779
PC 39:1; PC 21:0_18:1;PC 18:1_21:0ME385412138227612-7.128-
PC 39:2;PC 39:2ME385414138175524-6.487828.6596
PC 39:4;PC 39:4ME385416138207528-5.7824.6284
PC 39:5;PC 39:5ME385417138297127-5.281822.6126
PC 39:6; PC 17:0_22:6;PC 17:0_22:6ME385413134744996-5.085-
PC 39:7;PC 39:7ME38541852923687-4.579818.5791
PC 40:0; PC 16:0_24:0;PC 16:0_24:0ME385420138270315-7.992-
PC 40:1; PC 22:0_18:1;PC 18:1_22:0ME385421138123157-7.444-
PC 40:2; PC 20:1_20:1;PC 20:1/20:1ME38542324779064-6.795842.6755
PC 40:2; PC 22:0_18:2;PC 18:2_22:0ME38542425245110-6.947842.6743
PC 40:3;PC 40:3ME38542552923189-6.498840.6601
PC 40:3; PC 22:1_18:2;PC 18:2_22:1ME385426138244254-6.306840.6599
PC 40:4; BPC 40:4ME38542752923513-6.218860.6263
PC 40:4; PC 16:0_24:4;PC 16:0_24:4ME385428138131518-5.878838.6442
PC 40:4; PC 18:0_22:4;PC 18:0_22:4ME385429138291977-6.014838.6434
PC 40:4; PC 20:0_20:4;PC 20:0_20:4ME385430138142053-6.201838.644
PC 40:5;PC 40:5ME38543253478921-5.804858.6096
PC 40:5; PC 18:0_22:5;PC 18:0_22:5ME38543324778874-5.812836.6274
PC 40:5; PC 20:1_20:4;PC 20:1_20:4ME385434138260124-5.585836.6285
PC 40:6; PC 18:0_22:6;PC 18:0_22:6ME38543624778877-5.383834.6113
PC 40:6; PC 20:2_20:4;PC 20:2_20:4ME385437138148242-5.097834.6115
PC 40:7; APC 40:7ME38543852923197-5.029832.594
PC 40:7; BPC 40:7ME385439138138777-3.97832.582
PC 40:7; CPC 40:7ME38544024778901-4.716854.5792
PC 40:7; PC 18:1_22:6;PC 18:1_22:6ME38544124778956-4.85832.597
PC 40:8;PC 40:8ME38544324778984-4.16830.5599
PC 40:8; PC 20:4_20:4;PC 20:4/20:4ME385444138125770-4.438-
PC 41:0;PC 41:0ME38544752923461-8.285860.7198
PC 41:1; PC 23:0_18:1;PC 18:1_23:0ME385448138274590-7.7555-
PC 41:2; APC 41:2ME385449138248759-7.273856.6924
PC 41:2; BPC 41:2ME385450138260645-7.1055-
PC 41:3;PC 41:3ME385451138257546-5.583854.65
PC 41:5; APC 41:5ME385452138147333-5.893850.6436
PC 41:5; BPC 41:5ME38545352923377-6.515850.6289
PC 41:6;PC 41:6ME385454134748913-5.704848.6283
PC 41:7;PC 41:7ME385455138212819-5.124846.6133
PC 42:0;PC 42:0ME38545624779094-8.569874.7363
PC 42:10; PC 20:4_22:6;PC 20:4_22:6ME385458138217019-4.329854.5806
PC 42:1; PC 24:0_18:1;PC 18:1_24:0ME385457138254718-8.051-
PC 42:2; PC 18:1_24:1;PC 18:1_24:1ME385459138305555-7.421870.7076
PC 42:2; PC 24:0_18:2;PC 18:2_24:0ME385460138177089-7.5855-
PC 42:3; PC 22:0_20:3;PC 20:3_22:0ME385462138258620-7.115868.6918
PC 42:3; PC 24:1_18:2;PC 18:2_24:1ME385463138196538-6.927868.6902
PC 42:4;PC 42:4ME385464138232057-6.643866.6761
PC 42:4; PC 18:0_24:4;PC 18:0_24:4ME385465138261055-6.516866.6756
PC 42:4; PC 22:0_20:4;PC 20:4_22:0ME385466138130605-6.8425-
PC 42:5; APC 42:5ME38546852923531-6.018864.658
PC 42:5; BPC 42:5ME38546952923145-5.646864.6428
PC 42:5; PC 22:1_20:4;PC 20:4_22:1ME385470138286947-6.202864.6604
PC 42:6;PC 42:6ME38547124779054-6.009862.6442
PC 42:6; PC 18:0_24:6;PC 18:0_24:6ME38547252923207-5.779862.6458
PC 42:7; APC 42:7ME38547452923147-5.217860.628
PC 42:7; BPC 42:7ME385475138157361-5.404860.6287
PC 42:9;PC 42:9ME385476138273334-4.5665-
PC 43:0;PC 43:0ME38547724778799-8.886888.751
PC 43:1;PC 43:1ME385478138306763-8.3455-
PC 43:2;PC 43:2ME385479138142474-7.7085-
PC 43:4;PC 43:4ME38548052923659-7.158880.6902
PC 43:5;PC 43:5ME385481138221239-6.506878.6751
PC 43:6;PC 43:6ME38548252923719-6.342876.6613
PC 44:0;PC 44:0ME385484154391-9.097902.7676
PC 44:1;PC 44:1ME385485138249333-8.6275-
PC 44:12; PC 22:6_22:6;PC 22:6/22:6ME38548613754721-4.207878.5825
PC 44:2; APC 44:2ME38548711614905-8.185898.7391
PC 44:2; BPC 44:2ME385488138123320-8.004-
PC 44:3;PC 44:3ME385489138143779-7.732896.7239
PC 44:4; PC 24:0_20:4;PC 20:4_24:0ME385490138159787-7.479-
PC 44:5; PC 24:1_20:4;PC 20:4_24:1ME385491138130873-6.817892.691
PC 44:6;PC 44:6ME385493138202108-6.655890.676
PC 44:7;PC 44:7ME385494138268288-6.014888.6581
PC 44:8;PC 44:8ME385495138231822-5.344886.6445
PC 44:9;PC 44:9ME385496--5.068884.6288
PC 45:5;PC 45:5ME385497--7.127906.7075
PC 45:7;PC 45:7ME385498--6.327902.6753
PC 46:1;PC 46:1ME38549924779122-9.062928.7838
PC 46:10;PC 46:10ME385500138227054-5.202910.6448
PC 46:12;PC 46:12ME385501--4.541906.6132
PC 46:2;PC 46:2ME38550224779154-8.556926.7706
PC 46:4;PC 46:4ME385503138176601-8.081922.7383
PC 46:5; PC 26:1_20:4;PC 20:4_26:1ME385504138227224-7.44920.7228
PC 46:7;PC 46:7ME385505--6.636916.6935
PC 48:1;PC 48:1ME385506--9.545956.816
PC 50:4;PC 50:4ME385507--8.683978.8037
PC 52:4;PC 52:4ME385508138284547-9.194-
PC 52:5;PC 52:5ME385509--8.751004.8201
PC 52:6;PC 52:6ME385510--8.35-
PC 54:5;PC 54:5ME385511--9.2355-
PC 54:7;PC 54:7ME385512--8.4011028.8206
PC 56:10;PC 56:10*ME385514--7.8761050.8052
PC 56:4;PC 56:4ME385515--10.091062.899
PC 56:6;PC 56:6ME385516--9.3771058.8698
PC 56:7;PC 56:7*ME385517--8.9181056.8445
PC 56:8; PC 28:4_28:4;PC 28:4/28:4*ME385518134812277-8.7471054.8367
PC 56:9;PC 56:9*ME385519134812275-8.2811052.8193_1074.8005
PC 58:10;PC 58:10*ME385520--8.5831078.8375
PC 58:11;PC 58:11*ME385521--8.1151076.8213
PC 58:12;PC 58:12*ME385522--7.7021074.8053
PC 58:6;PC 58:6ME385523--9.8581086.9031
PC 60:12;PC 60:12*ME385524--8.2521102.8365
PC 60:6;PC 60:6ME385525--10.2861114.9353
PC 60:7;PC 60:7*ME385526--9.8581112.9198
PC 86:13;PC 86:13*ME385527--5.4061465.1879
PC O-25:6; or PC P-25:5;-ME385296138260581-1.472610.3798
PC O-27:6; or PC P-27:5;-ME385297138225597-2.223638.4121
PC O-29:6; or PC P-29:5PC P-29:5 or PC O-29:6ME385300138142575-1.9405-
PC O-29:7; or PC P-29:6-ME385301--2.386664.4279
PC O-30:0;PC O-30:0ME385303--5.176692.5682
PC O-30:5; or PC P-30:4;PC P-30:4 or PC O-30:5ME385305--2.832682.4752
PC O-30:6; or PC P-30:5;-ME385306--2.6485702.4414_680.4595
PC O-30:7; or PC P-30:6;-ME385307--2.631678.4425
PC O-31:6; or PC P-31:5PC P-31:5 or PC O-31:6ME385311--2.785-
PC O-32:0;PC O-32:0ME385314--5.824720.6001
PC O-32:1; or PC P-32:0;PC P-32:0 or PC O-32:1ME385316--5.246718.584
PC O-32:6; or PC P-32:5PC P-32:5 or PC O-32:6ME385319--3.239708.4906
PC O-34:0;PC O-34:0ME385326--6.489748.6326
PC O-34:1; or PC P-34:0;PC P34:0 or PC O34:1ME385327--5.875746.6168
PC O-34:2; or PC P-34:1;PC P-34:1 or PC O-34:2ME385328--5.366744.6002
PC O-34:7; or PC P-34:6;PC P-34:6 or PC O-34:7ME385332--3.19734.5059
PC O-34:9; or PC P-34:8PC P-34:8 or PC O-34:9ME385333--3.241730.4731
PC O-35:7; or PC P-35:6PC P-35:6 or PC O-35:7ME385346--6.596748.5336
PC O-36:0;PC O-36:0ME38534924779351-7.136776.6639
PC O-36:1; or PC P-36:0PC P-36:0 or PC O-36:1ME38535252923988-6.518774.6486
PC O-36:2; or PC P-36:1PC P-36:1 or PC O-36:2ME38535553480739-5.942772.6324
PC O-36:3; or PC P-36:2PC P-36:2 or PC O-36:3ME38535853481721-5.853770.6166
PC O-36:4; or PC P-36:3PC P36:3 or PC O36:4ME38536170698779-5.2955-
PC O-36:6; or PC P-36:5;PC P-36:5 or PC O-36:6ME385368--5.517764.5556
PC O-36:9; or PC P-36:8PC P-36:8 or PC O-36:9ME385369--3.306758.5062
PC O-38:0;PC O-38:0ME38538352923828-7.774804.6934
PC O-38:1; or PC P-38:0PC P-38:0 or PC O-38:1ME38538752923998-7.069802.689
PC O-38:2; or PC P-38:1PC P-38:1 or PC O-38:2ME38539152924000-7.061800.6657
PC O-38:3; or PC P-38:2PC P-38:2 or PC O-38:3ME38539552924002-6.464798.6477
PC O-38:4; or PC P-38:3PC P-38:3 or PC O-38:4ME38540153480757-5.9395-
PC O-38:5; or PC P-38:4PC P-38:4 or PC O-38:5ME38540652924008-5.336-
PC O-38:6; or PC P-38:5PC P-38:5 or PC O-38:6ME38540952923964-4.754792.6008
PC O-39:2; or PC P-39:1PC P-39:1 or PC O-39:2ME38541552924012-7.355814.6874
PC O-39:7; or PC P-39:6PC P-39:6 or PC O-39:7ME385419--6.528804.6003
PC O-40:11; or PC P-40:10PC P-40:10 or PC O-40:11ME385422138236724-4.707810.5397
PC O-40:4; or PC P-40:3PC P-40:3 or PC O-40:4ME38543170698783-6.387824.6669
PC O-40:5; or PC P-40:4PC P-40:4 or PC O-40:5ME38543570698777-5.955-
PC O-40:7; or PC P-40:6PC P-40:6 or PC O-40:7ME38544242607430-5.172818.6166
PC O-40:8; or PC P-40:7PC P-40:7 or PC O-40:8ME385445--5.832816.5984
PC O-40:9; or PC P-40:8PC P-40:8 or PC O-40:9ME385446--5.124814.5828
PC O-42:2; or PC P-42:1PC P-42:1 or PC O-42:2ME38546153480783-8.266856.7275
PC O-42:4; or PC P-42:3 isomer APC P-42:3 or PC O-42:4ME38546752923862-6.851852.7048
PC O-42:4; or PC P-42:3 isomer BPC P-42:3 or PC O-42:4ME38553552923862-7.297852.6923
PC O-42:6; or PC P-42:5 isomer APC P-42:5 or PC O-42:6ME38547352923864-6.47848.6697
PC O-43:8; or PC P-43:7PC P-43:7/PC O-43:8*ME385483--8.44858.6456
PC O-44:5; or PC P-44:4PC P-44:4 or PC O-44:5ME38549253481767-7.208878.7127
PC O-55:6; or PC P-55:5-ME385513--8.8671030.8361
PC P-32:0; or PC O-32:1;PC P-32:0 or PC O-32:1ME385528--5.732718.5847
PC P-34:2; or PC O-34:3;PC P-34:2 or PC O-34:3ME38552924779293-5.2955-
PC P-36:5; or PC O-36:6;PC P-36:5 or PC O-36:6ME38553052923910-4.689764.569
PC P-38:4; or PC O-38:5; BPC P-38:4 or PC O-38:5ME38553153480759-5.826794.6171
PC P-38:5; or PC O-38:6; BPC P-38:5 or PC O-38:6ME38553253480695-5.241792.601
PC P-38:6; or PC O-38:7;PC P-38:6 or PC O-38:7ME385533--5.021790.5848
PC P-40:7; or PC O-40:8;PC P-40:7 or PC O-40:8ME38553453480839-5.076816.6025
PE 21:1;PE 21:1ME385538138277954-2.489-
PE 23:1;PE 23:1ME385540138127586-3.196564.3729
PE 34:2; PE 16:1_18:1; APE 16:1_18:1ME385546138249942-5.144-
PE 35:1; PE 17:0_18:1; APE 17:0_18:1ME38554711636258-6.015732.5614
PE 36:0; APE 36:0ME385549102547-6.924748.5963
PE 36:3; PE 16:0_20:3;PE 16:0_20:3ME385550138179768-5.361742.5478
PE 36:3; PE 18:1_18:2;PE 18:1_18:2ME38555125245362-5.256-
PE 36:4;PE 36:4ME385553138221545-5.0985-
PE 36:5;PE 36:5ME385555138193610-4.696738.5172
PE 36:5; PE 16:1_20:4;PE 16:1_20:4ME38555652924915-4.582-
PE 37:1;PE 37:1ME385557138198220-7.448760.5948
PE 37:1; PE 19:0_18:1;PE 18:1_19:0ME385558138176046-6.633760.5949
PE 37:4; PE 17:0_20:4; APE 17:0_20:4ME385562138136039-5.409754.5469
PE 38:3; PE 18:0_20:3;PE 18:0_20:3ME385565138214139-6.006770.5804
PE 38:4; PE 18:1_20:3;PE 18:1_20:3ME385567138151921-5.416768.5642
PE 38:5; PE 16:0_22:5;PE 16:0_22:5ME385569138131789-5.347766.5477
PE 38:6;PE 38:6ME3855726426738-4.939-
PE 38:7;PE 38:7ME385575138285296-4.591762.5158
PE 38:7; PE 16:1_22:6;PE 16:1_22:6ME385576138237126-4.442762.5169
PE 40:3;PE 40:3ME38558552924592-6.678798.6116
PE 40:6;PE 40:6ME38559252924595-4.904792.5654
PE 40:7;PE 40:7ME38559552924596-5.185790.5472
PE 41:6;PE 41:6ME38559852924849-5.875806.5807
PE 41:7;PE 41:7ME38559952924850-5.272804.5617
PE 42:10;PE 42:10ME385601138203689-4.451812.5337
PE 42:5;PE 42:5ME385603138249995-6.195822.6102
PE 42:7;PE 42:7ME385605138299684-5.586818.5811
PE 42:9;PE 42:9ME38560652924854-4.693814.5489
PE 44:11;PE 44:11ME385608--4.4995-
PE 44:12;PE 44:12ME3856099546797-4.319-
PE 46:10;PE 46:10ME385610--5.351868.597
PE O-22:4; or PE P-22:3PE P22:3 or PE O22:4ME385539--2.204-
PE O-32:0;PE O-32:0ME38554252924996-6.029678.5529
PE O-33:1; or PE P-33:0PE P-33:0 or PE O-33:1ME38554452925096-5.088690.5529
PE O-35:2; or PE P-35:1PE P-35:1 or PE O-35:2ME38554852925100-5.177716.569
PE O-36:4; or PE P-36:3;PE P-36:3 or PE O-36:4ME385554138310935-6.602726.5515
PE O-37:1; or PE P-37:0; APE P-37:0 or PE O-37:1ME38555952925103-6.402746.6161
PE O-37:2; or PE P-37:1;PE P-37:1 or PE O-37:2ME38556152925084-5.795744.6005
PE O-38:5; or PE P-38:4PE P-38:4 or PE O-38:5ME38557052925111-5.258752.5684
PE O-38:6; or PE P-38:5;PE P-38:5 or PE O-38:6ME38557352925089-5.3750.5539
PE O-38:6; PE O-18:2_20:4; or PE P-38:5; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/20:4 or PE O-18:2/20:4ME385574138244210-4.969748.5383
PE O-39:1; or PE P-39:0;PE P-39:0 or PE O-39:1ME38557752925112-7.047774.6486
PE O-39:5; or PE P-39:4;PE P-39:4 or PE O-39:5ME385580--5.186766.5851
PE O-40:10; or PE P-40:9;PE P-40:9 or PE O-40:10ME385582138123376-5.203770.5191
PE O-40:5; or PE P-40:4PE P-40:4 or PE O-40:5ME385589138199093-5.987780.5961
PE O-40:5; PE O-18:1_22:4; or PE P-40:4; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/22:4 or PE O-18:1/22:4ME385590138123291-6.497780.6019
PE O-40:6; or PE O-40:7;PE P-40:5 or PE O-40:6ME385593138165425-6.678778.5824
PE O-41:1; or PE P-41:0;PE P-41:0 or PE O-41:1ME38559652925120-7.679802.679
PE O-41:4; or PE P-41:3;-ME385597--6.542796.6301
PE O-41:7; or PE P-41:6;PE P-41:6 or PE O-41:7ME385600--5.799790.574
PE O-42:9; or PE P-42:8;PE P-42:8 or PE O-42:9ME385607--5.925800.5665
PE P-32:1; PE P-16:0_16:1;PE P-16:0/16:1 or PE O-16:1/16:1ME385543138207183-5.356674.5213
PE P-34:1; PE P-18:1_16:0; or PE O-34:2; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/16:0ME385545138147152-6.007702.5524
PE P-36:2; or PE O-36:3; APE P-36:2 or PE O-36:3ME38561153480897-6.062728.5682
PE P-36:3; PE P-18:2_18:1; or PE O-36:4; PE O-18:3...PE O-18:3/18:1ME385552138286435-5.51726.5532
PE P-36:4; or PE O-36:5;PE P-36:4 or PE O-36:5ME38561253480870-5.375-
PE P-37:1; or PE O-37:2;PE P-37:1 or PE O-37:2ME38556052925104-6.955744.6009
PE P-38:0; or PE O-38:1;PE P-38:0 or PE O-38:1ME385563138244292-7.366760.6319
PE P-38:2; PE P-18:1_20:1; or PE O-38:3; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/20:1ME385564138277495-6.669756.6005
PE P-38:3; PE P-18:1_20:2; or PE O-38:4; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/20:2ME385566138146369-6.142754.5856
PE P-38:4; PE P-18:1_20:3; or PE O-38:5; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/20:3ME385568138192347-5.825752.5695
PE P-38:5; or PE O-38:6PE P-38:5 or PE O-38:6ME385571138194244-6.053750.5507
PE P-39:1; or PE O-39:2; isomer APE P-39:1 or PE O-39:2ME385578138116190-7.592772.6319
PE P-39:2; or PE O-39:3;PE P-39:2 or PE O-39:3ME385579138285577-6.969770.6161
PE P-40:0; PE P-18:0_22:0; or PE O-40:1; PE O-18:1...PE O-18:1/22:0ME385581138214166-8.473-
PE P-40:1; or PE O-40:2;PE P-40:1 or PE O-40:2ME385583138167400-7.877786.6489
PE P-40:2; PE P-18:1_22:1; or PE O-40:3; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/22:1ME385584138175506-7.283784.6329
PE P-40:3; or PE O-40:4;PE P-40:3 or PE O-40:4ME385586138239066-6.98782.6164
PE P-40:4; PE P-16:0_24:4; or PE O-40:5; PE O-16:1...PE O-16:1/24:4ME385587138215169-6.364780.6016
PE P-40:4; PE P-20:0_20:4; or PE O-40:5; PE O-20:1...PE O-20:1/20:4ME38558852925118-6.687780.6008
PE P-40:5; PE P-18:1_22:4; or PE O-40:6; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/22:4ME385591138202739-5.9778.5847
PE P-40:6; PE P-18:1_22:5; or PE O-40:7; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/22:5ME385594138312513-5.399776.5696
PE P-42:2; PE P-18:1_24:1; or PE O-42:3; PE O-18:2...PE O-18:2/24:1ME385602138164549-7.889812.6654
PE P-42:5; PE P-18:0_24:5; or PE O-42:6; PE O-18:1...PE O-18:1/24:5ME385604--6.688806.6183
PG 36:4; PG 18:2_18:2;PG 18:2/18:2ME38561349792064-4.572788.5336
PI 30:0;PI 30:0ME385614138308588-4.442800.5302
PI 34:0;PI 34:0ME385615138200239-5.376856.5942
PI 36:2; API 36:2ME385616138257864-5.015880.6018
PI 36:5;PI 36:5ME385617138207622-3.973874.5557
PI 38:1;PI 38:1ME385618138261916-6910.6502
PI 38:3;PI 38:3ME385619138308912-5.149906.6185
PI 38:4;PI 38:4ME385620138138933-4.7285-
PI 40:4;PI 40:4ME385621138174169-5.3235-
PI 40:6; API 40:6ME385622138192788-4.76225-
PI-Cer d35:0+1O;IPC 35:0;O2;OME385623--4.813812.5584
PI-Cer d38:4+1O;-ME385624--4.622846.5368
PI-Cer d40:0+1O;IPC 40:0;O2;OME385625--6.009882.6442
PS 34:2;PS 34:2ME385626138214181-4.482760.5231
PS 36:3;PS 36:3ME385627138152459-4.596786.5391
PS 38:2;PS 38:2ME385628138193378-5.71816.5857
PS 38:3;PS 38:3ME385629138163991-5.439814.5681
PS 38:5; APS 38:5ME38563025244543-4.182810.5274
PS 38:5; BPS 38:5ME385631138160864-4.513-
PS 38:6;PS 38:6ME38563271585836-4.322830.5054
PS 39:6;PS 39:6ME385633138296939-4.59822.5395
PS 40:1; APS 40:1ME385634138281573-6.954846.6326
PS 40:1; BPS 40:1ME38563525244006-6.844846.6338
PS 40:2;PS 40:2ME385636138154510-6.197844.6182
PS 40:4; PS 18:0_22:4;PS 18:0_22:4ME385637138202734-5.445840.5874
PS 40:7; APS 40:7ME385638138206714-4.574834.5377
PS 40:7; BPS 40:7ME385639138278057-4.382856.5207
PS 41:1;PS 41:1ME385640138137463-7.18860.65
PS 42:1;PS 42:1ME385641138123624-7.599874.6646
PS 42:1; PS 24:0_18:1; APS 18:1_24:0ME38564225245395-8.2275-
PS 42:2;PS 42:2ME385643138186769-6.817872.6498
PS 42:4;PS 42:4ME385644138171507-5.947868.6201
PS 42:5;PS 42:5ME385645138260838-5.644866.602
PS 42:6;PS 42:6ME385646138310066-5.236864.5877
PS 44:8;PS 44:8ME385647138231870-4.786888.5839
PS 44:9;PS 44:9ME385648138306397-4.642886.572
SHexCer d34:1; SHexCer d18:1/16:0;SHexCer 18:1;O2/16:0ME385649138135555-4.212780.5402
SHexCer d36:1+O; SHexCer d18:1/18:0+O;-ME385650--4.932824.5559
SHexCer d36:2;SHexCer 36:2;O2ME385651138288726-4.286806.5655
SHexCer d38:1+O; SHexCer d18:1/20:0+O;-ME385652--5.202852.5974
SHexCer d40:1; SHexCer d18:1/22:0;SHexCer 18:1;O2/22:0ME385653138268836-5.908864.6345
SHexCer d40:2+O; SHexCer d18:1/22:1+O;-ME385655--6.214878.597
SHexCer d40:2; SHexCer d18:1/22:1;-ME385654138237030-5.317862.6201
SHexCer d41:1; SHexCer d18:1/23:0;-ME385656138120276-6.215878.6504
SHexCer d41:2; SHexCer d18:1/23:1;-ME385657138195623-5.611876.6337
SHexCer d42:0; SHexCer d18:0/24:0;-ME38565821888963-6.723894.6831
SHexCer d42:1+O; SHexCer d18:1/24:0+O;-ME385661--6.407908.6617
SHexCer d42:1; SHexCer d18:0/24:1;-ME385659138268882-6.1892.6662
SHexCer d42:1; SHexCer d18:1/24:0;SHexCer 18:1;O2/24:0ME38566018943326-6.52892.6672
SHexCer d42:2+O; SHexCer d18:1/24:1+O;-ME385663--5.783906.6461
SHexCer d42:2; SHexCer d18:1/24:1;SHexCer 18:1;O2/24:1ME385662138249200-5.893890.6505
SHexCer d42:3; SHexCer d18:1/24:2;-ME385664138273161-5.398888.636
SHexCer d43:2; SHexCer d18:1/25:1;-ME385665138299620-6.189904.6653
SHexCer d44:2; SHexCer d18:1/26:1;-ME385666138147001-6.485918.6829
SM d30:1;SM 30:1;O2ME38566744260123-3.64647.5212
SM d32:1;SM 32:1;O2ME385668--4.1545-
SM d33:1;SM 33:1;O2ME385669--4.439-
SM d34:0;SM 34:0;O2ME385670--4.9635-
SM d34:1; SM d18:1/16:0;SM 18:1;O2/16:0ME38567112049462-4.738-
SM d34:2; SM d18:2/16:0;SM 18:2;O2/16:0ME385672138257782-4.2555-
SM d36:1;SM 36:1;O2ME385674--5.575731.6166
SM d36:1; SM d18:1/18:0;SM 18:1;O2/18:0ME3856735353953-5.361-
SM d36:3; SM d25:3/11:0;SM 25:3;O2/11:0*ME385675--4.394727.585
SM d38:0;SM 38:0;O2ME385676--6.295761.6637
SM d38:2; SM d18:2/20:0;SM 18:2;O2/20:0ME385677138252563-5.463757.6334
SM d39:1;SM 39:1;O2ME385678--6.379773.6641
SM d40:0; SM d8:0/32:0;SM 8:0;O2/32:0ME385679--6.956789.6959
SM d40:2;SM 40:2;O2ME385680--6.0615-
SM d40:6;SM 40:6;O2ME385681--3.928777.5848
SM d41:0; SM d18:0/23:0;SM 18:0;O2/23:0ME38568276043687-7.284803.7124
SM d41:1; SM d18:1/23:0;SM 18:1;O2/23:0ME385683138266111-7.0515-
SM d41:2; ASM 41:2;O2ME385684--6.528799.6772
SM d42:0;SM 42:0;O2ME38568574978598-7.61817.7272
SM d42:1; ASM 42:1;O2ME385686--7.375837.6942
SM d42:1; BSM 42:1;O2ME38568713832235-6.938815.7111
SM d42:2; BSM 42:2;O2ME385688138220591-6.815813.6966
SM d42:4;SM 42:4;O2ME385689--5.637831.6482
SM d43:1;SM 43:1;O2ME385690--7.097829.7065
SM d43:2;SM 43:2;O2ME385691138147692-7.011827.7123
SM d44:2; SM d24:2/20:0;SM 24:2;O2/20:0*ME385692138164278-7.329841.7283
SM d46:6; SM d18:1/28:5;SM 18:1;O2/28:5*ME385693--5.425861.6812
SM d48:7;SM 48:7;O2*ME385694--8.948882.7465_887.7017
SM t34:1;SM 34:1;O3ME385695--4.5565-
SM t36:2;SM 36:2;O3ME385696--5.398745.569
SM t38:0;SM 38:0;O3ME385697--5.736777.6575
SM t40:0;SM 40:0;O3ME385698--6.401805.6911
SM t40:4;SM 40:4;O3ME385699--5.653797.6008
SM t42:0;SM 42:0;O3ME385700--7.07833.7231
SM t42:1;SM 42:1;O3ME385701--6.389831.7073
SM t48:5;SM 48:5;O3*ME385702--7.724907.7136
Sphinganine 18:0;SphinganineME3857033126-1.381302.3098
Sphinganine 20:0;-ME38570414048931-2.101330.3412
Sphinganine 24:0;-ME385705--3.515386.4044
Sphinganine 25:0;-ME385706--3.773400.4203
Sphingosine 18:1;SphingosineME3857075353955-1.226300.2939
Sphingosine 20:1;C20 SphingosineME385708--1.887328.3256
TAG 26:0; TAG 8:0_8:0_10:0;TG 8:0_8:0_10:0ME38570910278570-4.5295516.4323_521.3878
TAG 32:0; TAG 8:0_12:0_12:0;TG 8:0_12:0_12:0ME38571015904520-6.409600.5273_605.4828
TAG 34:0; TAG 8:0_12:0_14:0;TG 8:0_12:0_14:0ME385711--7.0835628.5594_633.5148
TAG 36:0;TG 36:0ME385712--7.698-
TAG 38:0;TG 38:0ME385713--8.317684.6228
TAG 40:0;TG 40:0ME385714--8.9-
TAG 40:1;TG 40:1ME38571556936435-8.383710.6205
TAG 42:0;TG 42:0ME38571692036844-9.438-
TAG 42:1;TG 42:1ME38571756936439-8.952-
TAG 44:0;TG 44:0ME385718138315726-9.9355-
TAG 44:1;TG 44:1ME385719--9.504-
TAG 44:2;TG 44:2ME385720--9.05-
TAG 45:0; TAG 14:0_15:0_16:0;TG 14:0_15:0_16:0ME385721138252395-10.163787.6894
TAG 46:1;TG 46:1ME385722--9.9865-
TAG 46:2;TG 46:2ME38572356937117-9.5915-
TAG 46:3;TG 46:3ME385724--9.157795.6588
TAG 46:3; TAG 10:0_18:1_18:2;TG 10:0_18:1_18:2ME385725--9.048795.6588
TAG 47:0;TG 47:0ME38572691866325-10.596-
TAG 48:0; TAG 14:0_16:0_18:0;TG 14:0_16:0_18:0ME38572714122775-10.8205-
TAG 48:1; TAG 14:0_16:0_18:1;TG 14:0_16:0_18:1ME385728--10.41-
TAG 48:2; TAG 14:0_16:0_18:2;TG 14:0_16:0_18:2ME385729--10.0345-
TAG 48:3;TG 48:3ME38573056937252-9.5915-
TAG 48:6;TG 48:6ME38573156936729-8.394833.5963
TAG 49:1;TG 49:1ME385732--10.626-
TAG 49:2; TAG 15:0_16:0_18:2;TG 15:0_16:0_18:2ME385733--10.2675-
TAG 49:3; TAG 15:0_16:1_18:2;TG 15:0_16:1_18:2ME38573456938822-9.871-
TAG 49:5; TAG 9:0_10:0_30:5;TG 9:0_10:0_30:5*ME385735131753263-8.784833.6573
TAG 50:0;TG 50:0ME38573691865524-11.215-
TAG 50:1; TAG 16:0_16:0_18:1;TG 16:0_16:0_18:1ME3857375283475-10.82475-
TAG 50:2; TAG 16:0_16:0_18:2;TG 16:0_16:0_18:2ME3857389544012-8.263853.739
TAG 50:2; TAG 16:0_16:1_18:1;TG 16:0_16:1_18:1ME38573925241106-10.451-
TAG 50:3;TG 50:3ME385740--10.058851.7203
TAG 50:4; ATG 50:4ME385741--9.878-
TAG 50:4; BTG 50:4ME38574214122763-9.615-
TAG 50:5; TAG 14:0_16:1_20:4;TG 14:0_16:1_20:4ME385743131753468-9.202847.6904
TAG 50:5; TAG 14:0_18:2_18:3;TG 14:0_18:2_18:3ME38574456938172-9.288847.6914
TAG 51:0; TAG 16:0_17:0_18:0;TG 16:0_17:0_18:0ME385745138309104-11.3885-
TAG 51:1; TAG 16:0_17:0_18:1;TG 16:0_17:0_18:1ME385746--11.0335-
TAG 51:2; TAG 16:0_17:1_18:1;TG 16:0_17:1_18:1ME3857479544029-10.6475-
TAG 51:3;TG 51:3ME385748131750646-10.279-
TAG 51:4; TAG 15:0_18:2_18:2;TG 15:0_18:2_18:2ME38574953481043-9.8725-
TAG 52:1; TAG 16:0_18:0_18:1;TG 16:0_18:0_18:1ME3857505365005-11.2145-
TAG 52:2; TAG 16:0_18:1_18:1;TG 16:0_18:1_18:1ME38575125240174-10.834-
TAG 52:3; TAG 16:0_18:1_18:2;TG 16:0_18:1_18:2ME3857529544086-10.47825-
TAG 52:4; TAG 16:0_16:0_20:4;TG 16:0_16:0_20:4ME385753131755009-10.3365-
TAG 52:4; TAG 16:0_18:2_18:2;TG 16:0_18:2_18:2ME3857549544106-10.1005-
TAG 52:5;TG 52:5ME385755131755155-9.9045-
TAG 52:5; TAG 16:0_18:2_18:3;TG 16:0_18:2_18:3ME3857569544132-9.702-
TAG 52:6; TAG 14:0_16:0_22:6;TG 14:0_16:0_22:6ME385757138276221-9.688-
TAG 52:6; TAG 16:1_18:2_18:3;TG 16:1_18:2_18:3ME385758--9.3873.7067
TAG 53:1;TG 53:1ME3857599544084-11.393-
TAG 53:2; TAG 17:0_18:1_18:1;TG 17:0_18:1_18:1ME385760101709783-11.037-
TAG 53:3; TAG 17:0_18:1_18:2;TG 17:0_18:1_18:2ME3857619544129-10.6835-
TAG 53:4; TAG 17:1_18:1_18:2;TG 17:1_18:1_18:2ME3857629544155-10.3225-
TAG 53:5; TAG 17:1_18:2_18:2;TG 17:1_18:2_18:2ME3857639544183-9.8935-
TAG 54:0; TAG 16:0_18:0_20:0;TG 16:0_18:0_20:0ME385764138143294-11.879-
TAG 54:1; TAG 16:0_18:0_20:1;TG 16:0_18:0_20:1ME385765138120490-11.5685-
TAG 54:2; TAG 18:0_18:1_18:1;TG 18:0_18:1_18:1ME3857669544182-11.2145-
TAG 54:3; TAG 18:0_18:1_18:2;TG 18:0_18:1_18:2ME38576725241521-10.852-
TAG 54:4;TG 54:4ME3857689544255-10.441921.7283
TAG 54:4; TAG 16:0_18:0_20:4;TG 16:0_18:0_20:4ME385769131755028-10.7665-
TAG 54:4; TAG 18:1_18:1_18:2;TG 18:1_18:1_18:2ME3857709544252-10.518-
TAG 54:5; TAG 16:0_18:1_20:4;TG 16:0_18:1_20:4ME385771--10.344-
TAG 54:5; TAG 18:1_18:2_18:2;TG 18:1_18:2_18:2ME3857729544291-10.118-
TAG 54:6; TAG 16:0_16:0_22:6;TG 16:0_16:0_22:6ME38577392036136-10.154-
TAG 54:6; TAG 16:0_18:2_20:4;TG 16:0_18:2_20:4ME385774131755332-9.965-
TAG 54:6; TAG 18:1_18:2_18:3;TG 18:1_18:2_18:3ME38577525241101-9.733-
TAG 54:7; TAG 16:0_18:2_20:5;TG 16:0_18:2_20:5ME3857769544414-9.711-
TAG 54:7; TAG 18:2_18:2_18:3;TG 18:2_18:2_18:3ME38577725241099-9.3525-
TAG 55:3; TAG 18:1_18:1_19:1;TG 18:1_18:1_19:1ME385778--11.058-
TAG 56:0;TG 56:0ME385779138265992-12.032-
TAG 56:1; TAG 16:0_22:0_18:1;TG 16:0_18:1_22:0ME385780101080197-11.876-
TAG 56:2; TAG 18:0_18:1_20:1;TG 18:0_18:1_20:1ME3857829544397-11.56-
TAG 56:3;TG 56:3ME3857839544447-11.203951.7725
TAG 56:4;TG 56:4ME38578425240379-10.832949.7578
TAG 56:4; TAG 16:0_18:1_22:3;TG 16:0_18:1_22:3ME3857859544598-11.047933.8013
TAG 56:4; TAG 18:0_18:0_20:4;TG 18:0_18:0_20:4ME385786131755799-11.1595-
TAG 56:4; TAG 18:0_18:1_20:3;TG 18:0_18:1_20:3ME385787131755939-10.963-
TAG 56:5; ATG 56:5ME38578925240380-10.474947.7437
TAG 56:5; BTG 56:5ME38578825240380-10.358926.8108
TAG 56:5; TAG 16:0_18:1_22:4; ATG 16:0_18:1_22:4ME385790131755178-10.866931.7861
TAG 56:5; TAG 16:0_18:1_22:4; BTG 16:0_18:1_22:4ME385791131755179-10.649926.8299
TAG 56:5; TAG 18:0_18:1_20:4;TG 18:0_18:1_20:4ME385792131755973-10.7685-
TAG 56:6; TAG 16:0_18:0_22:6;TG 16:0_18:0_22:6ME385793138157001-10.589-
TAG 56:6; TAG 16:0_18:1_22:5;TG 16:0_18:1_22:5ME3857949544810-10.346-
TAG 56:7; ATG 56:7ME385795--9.969-
TAG 56:7; BTG 56:7ME385796131750576-9.516927.7397
TAG 56:7; CTG 56:7ME3857979544695-10.059922.7862
TAG 56:7; TAG 16:0_18:1_22:6;TG 16:0_18:1_22:6ME385798--10.1605-
TAG 56:8;TG 56:8ME385799131763289-9.5915-
TAG 56:8; TAG 16:0_18:2_22:6;TG 16:0_18:2_22:6ME385800--9.8005-
TAG 56:9;TG 56:9ME3858019544845-9.2365-
TAG 58:1;TG 58:1ME38580291868804-12.0375-
TAG 58:10; TAG 16:0_20:4_22:6;TG 16:0_20:4_22:6ME385803--9.6395-
TAG 58:10; TAG 18:2_20:4_20:4;TG 18:2_20:4_20:4ME385804131763432-9.459949.7396
TAG 58:11; TAG 18:2_20:4_20:5;TG 18:2_20:4_20:5ME385805131763433-9.123947.7232
TAG 58:2; TAG 22:0_18:1_18:1;TG 18:1_18:1_22:0ME38580791869845-11.872-
TAG 58:3; TAG 22:0_18:1_18:2;TG 18:1_18:2_22:0ME3858089544930-11.5555-
TAG 58:4;TG 58:4ME3858099544835-11.225977.7888
TAG 58:5; TAG 18:0_18:1_22:4;TG 18:0_18:1_22:4ME385810131755948-11.0585-
TAG 58:6; TAG 18:0_18:0_22:6;TG 18:0_18:0_22:6ME385811102476097-10.9905-
TAG 58:6; TAG 18:1_18:1_22:4;TG 18:1_18:1_22:4ME385812131750574-10.6955-
TAG 58:7; TAG 18:0_18:1_22:6;TG 18:0_18:1_22:6ME3858139545272-10.5855-
TAG 58:8; TAG 18:0_20:4_20:4;TG 18:0_20:4_20:4ME385814131756368-10.283-
TAG 58:8; TAG 18:1_18:1_22:6;TG 18:1_18:1_22:6ME3858159545350-10.176-
TAG 58:9; TAG 18:1_18:2_22:6;TG 18:1_18:2_22:6ME3858169545428-9.8575-
TAG 60:10; TAG 16:0_22:4_22:6;TG 16:0_22:4_22:6ME385817138290291-9.9755-
TAG 60:11; TAG 16:0_22:5_22:6;TG 16:0_22:5_22:6ME385818132975568-9.799975.755
TAG 60:11; TAG 18:1_20:4_22:6;TG 18:1_20:4_22:6ME385819131760972-9.6495-
TAG 60:12; TAG 16:0_22:6_22:6;TG 16:0_22:6_22:6ME38582059878636-9.445-
TAG 60:2; TAG 24:0_18:1_18:1;TG 18:1_18:1_24:0ME385822131758092-12.0345-
TAG 60:3; TAG 24:0_18:1_18:2;TG 18:1_18:2_24:0ME385824131758212-11.855-
TAG 62:12; TAG 18:0_22:6_22:6;TG 18:0_22:6_22:6ME385825132977472-9.929-
TAG 62:13; TAG 18:1_22:6_22:6;TG 18:1_22:6_22:6ME385826--9.4665-
TAG O-56:13; TAG O-20:5_18:4_18:4; or TAG P-56:12;...-ME385781131766023-9.371901.6601
TAG O-58:1; TAG O-18:0_20:0_20:1;TG O-18:0_20:0_20:1*ME385806131761142-12.1695948.9439_953.8989
TAG O-60:1; TAG O-18:0_22:0_20:1;TG O-18:0_22:0_20:1*ME385821131757464-12.2325976.9759_981.9312
TAG O-60:2; TAG O-20:0_20:1_20:1;TG O-20:0_20:1_20:1*ME385823--12.1615974.9601_979.9153


Analysis: Reversed phase NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
Ceramide d32:1;Cer 32:1;O2ME3858275282310-4.9795-
Ceramide d33:1;Cer 33:1;O2ME38582852931112-5.31-
Ceramide d34:0;Cer 34:0;O2ME3858295283572-5.8755-
Ceramide d34:1;Cer 34:1;O2ME3858305283564-5.647-
Ceramide d34:2;Cer 34:2;O2ME38583152931118-5.082666667-
Ceramide d36:1;Cer 36:1;O2ME3858326442676-6.328-
Ceramide d38:1;Cer 38:1;O2ME3858335283566-7.013-
Ceramide d40:0;Cer 40:0;O2ME3858345283575-7.675682.6279
Ceramide d40:1; BCer 40:1;O2ME3858355283567-7.402680.6204
Ceramide d40:2;Cer 40:2;O2ME38583652931123-7.007-
Ceramide d42:1; BCer 42:1;O2ME3858375283571-7.870333333-
Ceramide d42:2;Cer 42:2;O2ME3858385283568-7.653333333-
CholesterolSulfateCholesterol sulfateME38583965076-2.776465.3042
FA 10:0; (capric acid)Capric acidME3858402969-0.682171.1382
FA 11:0;Undecylic acidME3858418180-0.775185.154
FA 12:0; (lauric acid)Lauric acidME3858423893-0.98199.1697
FA 13:0;Tridecylic acidME38584312530-1.065213.1855
FA 14:1; (physeteric acid)Physeteric acidME3858445312400-1.129225.1857
FA 15:0;Pentadecylic acidME38584513849-1.792241.2171
FA 15:0; (pentadecylic acid)Pentadecylic acidME38584613849-1.906241.2172
FA 15:1;Pentadecenoic acidME3858476365140-1.411239.2015
FA 16:1; (palmitoleic acid)Palmitoleic acidME385848445638-1.711253.2172
FA 16:2;Hexadecadienoic acidME3858495312427-1.309251.2016
FA 16:3;Hexadecatrienoic acidME3858505312428-1.015249.186
FA 16:4;Hexadecatetraenoic acidME3858515312433-1.087247.1703
FA 17:0; (margaric acid)Margaric acidME38585210465-2.849269.2488
FA 17:1;Heptadecenoic acidME3858535282748-2.113267.2331
FA 18:0; (stearic acid)Stearic acidME3858545281-3.208283.2641
FA 18:2;Octadecadienoic acidME3858555280450-2.059279.233
FA 18:2; (linoleic acid)Linoleic acidME3858565282796-1.9395-
FA 18:3; (linolenic acid)Octadecatrienoic acidME3858575280934-1.521277.2173
FA 18:4;Octadecatetraenoic acidME3858585312508-1.162275.2018
FA 18:5;Octadecapentaenoic acidME3858595312511-0.778273.1858
FA 19:0;Nonadecylic acidME38586012591-3.484297.2799
FA 19:1;Nonadecenoic acidME38586114275216-2.999295.2644
FA 20:0; (arachidic acid)Arachidic acidME38586210467-3.773311.2956
FA 20:1; (eicosenoic acid)Eicosenoic acidME3858635282768-3.2885-
FA 20:2;Eicosadienoic acidME3858646439848-2.806307.2644
FA 20:3; (eicosatrienoic acid)Eicosatrienoic acidME3858655312529-2.376305.2487
FA 20:3; (homo-gamma-linolenic acid)Dihomo-gamma-linolenic acidME3858665280581-2.232305.2487
FA 20:4; (arachidonic acid)Arachidonic acidME385867444899-1.814-
FA 20:5; (eicosapentaenoic acid)Eicosapentaenoic acidME385868446284-1.402301.2174
FA 21:0;Heneicosylic acidME38586916898-4.08325.3112
FA 21:1;Heneicosenoic acidME385870--3.546323.2955
FA 22:0; (behenic acid)Behenic acidME3858718215-4.409339.3268
FA 22:1; (erucic acid)cis-Erucic acidME3858725281116-3.822337.3114
FA 22:2; (docosadienoic acid)Docosadienoic acidME3858735282807-3.416335.2958
FA 22:3;Docosatrienoic acidME38587486289995-3.111333.2801
FA 22:4;Docosatetraenoic acidME385875101924176-2.553331.2644
FA 22:5;Docosapentaenoic acidME3858765497182-2.033329.2487
FA 22:6; (docosahexaenoic acid)Docosahexaenoic acidME385877445580-1.613-
FA 23:0;Tricosylic acidME38587817085-4.755353.3426
FA 24:0;Lignoceric acidME38587911197-5.114-
FA 24:1; (nervonic acid)Nervonic acidME3858805281120-4.4315-
FA 24:2;Tetracosadienoic acidME3858815312566-3.937363.3271
FA 24:4;Tetracosatetraenoic acidME3858826440264-3.217359.2957
FA 24:5;Tetracosapentaenoic acidME38588352921801-2.881357.2801
FA 24:6;Tetracosahexaenoic acidME38588411792612-2.334355.2643
FA 25:0;Hyenic acidME38588510468-5.489381.3738
FA 26:0; (cerotic acid)Cerotic acidME38588610469-5.877395.3894
FA 26:1;Hexacosenoic acidME385887139653024-5.116393.374
FA 26:2;Hexacosadienoic acidME3858885282808-4.54391.3582
FA 26:5;Hexacosapentaenoic acidME38588952921807-2.314385.3071
FA 28:0;Montanic acidME38589010470-6.273423.4212
FA 28:0; (montanic acid)Montanic acidME38589110470-6.65423.421
FA 30:8;FA 30:8ME385892--3.869435.3271
FA 32:0;Lacceroic acidME38589319255-7.776479.4836
FA 34:9;FA(34:9)*ME385894--4.875489.3757
FA 36:0;Hexatriacontylic acidME3858955282596-9.122535.5462
FA 36:4;Hexatriacontatetraenoic acidME38589652921805-6.921527.4834
FA 38:0;Octatriacontanoic acidME3858975282598-9.716563.5778
FA 38:6;Octatriacontahexaenoic acidME38589852921819-6.533551.484
FA 44:10;FA 44:10ME385899--6.876627.5212
FA 9:0;Pelargonic acidME3859008158-0.596157.1225
FAHFA 18:0; FAHFA 16:0/2:0;FAHFA 18:0;OME38590196877-1.158313.2387
FAHFA 18:0; FAHFA 9:0/9:0;FAHFA 18:0;OME385902138195754-0.674313.2387
FAHFA 20:0; FAHFA 18:0/2:0;FAHFA 20:0;OME38590379834-1.753341.27
FAHFA 25:0; FAHFA 16:0/9:0;FAHFA 25:0;OME385904138155446-2.986411.3479
FAHFA 27:0; FAHFA 18:0/9:0;FAHFA 27:0;OME385905138159556-3.471439.3792
FAHFA 27:2; FAHFA 18:2/9:0;FAHFA 27:2;OME385906138291689-2.549435.3479
FAHFA 27:3; FAHFA 18:3/9:0;FAHFA 27:3;OME385907138192381-2.03433.3326
GlcCer d34:2; GlcCer (d14:1(4E)/20:0(2OH))GlcCer 14:1;O2(4E)/20:0;OME38591270699246-4.866-
GlcCer d38:1;GlcCer 38:1;O2ME38590820057356-6.3405-
GlcCer d40:1;GlcCer 40:1;O2ME3859096321359-7.006-
GlcCer d41:1;GlcCer 41:1;O2ME38591052931253-7.203856.6892
GlcCer d42:2;GlcCer 42:2;O2ME3859116321360-6.974-
GM3 d36:1;GM3 36:1;O2ME385913138175074-4.291179.7388
LPC 18:0;LPC 18:0ME385914497299-2.203-
LPE 14:0;LPE 14:0ME38591524802348-0.873424.2476
LPE 20:4;LPE 20:4ME385916138187816-1.1500.2785
LPE 22:4;LPE 22:4ME385917138255864-1.528528.3099
LPE 22:5;LPE 22:5ME385918138230638-1.193526.2946
LPE 22:6;LPE 22:6ME385919138295358-1.059524.278
LPG 18:1;LPG 18:1ME38592025244390-1.035509.2889
LPG 22:6;LPG 22:6ME385921138209914-0.752555.273
LPI 16:0;LPI 16:0ME38592274819149-0.903571.2894
LPI 18:0;LPI 18:0ME38592374819151-1.376599.3208
LPI 20:4;LPI 20:4ME385924138124432-0.712619.2892
LPI 22:6;LPI 22:6ME385925138132704-0.696643.2895
LPS 18:0;LPS 18:0ME38592674819135-1.391524.2994
LPS 18:1;LPS 18:1ME385927138191247-0.923522.2839
LPS 22:6;LPS 22:6ME385928138157662-0.702568.2683
OxPE 38:4+1O; OxPE 18:1_20:3+1O;-ME385929138182665-5.992782.5328
OxPS 38:5+3O; OxPS 18:0_20:5+3O;-ME385930138243659-4.5005856.5108_856.512
PA 34:1; PA 16:0_18:1;PA 16:0_18:1ME3859315282296-4.948673.4817
PA 36:1; PA 18:0_18:1;PA 18:0_18:1ME385932138168477-5.66701.5135
PA 36:2; PA 18:1_18:1;PA 18:1/18:1ME3859339547172-5.024699.4974
PA 36:4; PA 16:0_20:4;PA 16:0_20:4ME385934138293603-4.437695.4664
PA 38:4; PA 18:0_20:4;PA 18:0_20:4ME385935138248209-4.946723.4976
PA 38:5; PA 18:1_20:4;PA 18:1_20:4ME385936138143309-4.461721.4822
PC 34:1;PC 34:1ME3859375497103-5.559818.593
PC 34:2;PC 34:2ME3859385287971-5.076816.5771
PC 36:2; BPC 36:2ME38593910350317-5.637844.6083
PC 36:4; APC 36:4ME38594010747814-4.7840.577
PC 36:4; BPC 36:4ME38594110747814-4.99840.5768
PC 38:2; CPC 38:2ME38594224779263-6.245872.6394
PC 38:3; CPC 38:3ME38594352922741-5.886-
PC 38:4; CPC 38:4ME38594416219824-5.62868.6083
PC 38:6;PC 38:6ME38594552923295-4.828864.577
PC 40:4; APC 40:4ME38594652923573-6.076896.64
PC O-42:6; or PC P-42:5 isomer BPC P-42:5 or PC O-42:6ME38595752923864-6.095906.6618
PC P-34:0; or PC O-34:1;PC P-34:0 or PC O-34:1ME38594753481719-5.937804.6138
PC P-34:1; or PC O-34:2; APC P-34:1 or PC O-34:2ME38594853480735-5.4895-
PC P-34:1; or PC O-34:2; BPC P-34:1 or PC O-34:2ME38594953480735-5.849802.5983
PC P-36:1; or PC O-36:2;PC P-36:1 or PC O-36:2ME38595053480797-6.002830.6291
PC P-36:2; or PC O-36:3;PC P-36:2 or PC O-36:3ME38595153480801-5.602828.6133
PC P-36:3; or PC O-36:4;PC P-36:3 or PC O-36:4ME38595253481701-5.344826.5981
PC P-36:4; or PC O-36:5;PC P-36:4 or PC O-36:5ME38595324779388-5.2305-
PC P-38:3; or PC O-38:4;PC P-38:3 or PC O-38:4ME38595453480815-5.992854.629
PC P-38:4; or PC O-38:5; APC P-38:4 or PC O-38:5ME38595553480761-5.389852.6135
PC P-40:3; or PC O-40:4;PC P-40:3 or PC O-40:4ME38595652923852-6.653882.6615
PE 32:0; PE 16:0_16:0; BPE 16:0/16:0ME38595865109-5.621690.5086
PE 32:1; PE 16:0_16:1; BPE 16:0_16:1ME38595971627298-5.062688.4927
PE 34:1; PE 16:0_18:1;PE 16:0_18:1ME3859665283496-5.69716.5242
PE 34:2; BPE 34:2ME38596946891780-5.32714.5087
PE 34:3;PE 34:3ME38597010556777-4.87712.493
PE 35:2; PE 17:1_18:1;PE 17:1_18:1ME385972138211775-5.453728.5248
PE 36:0; BPE 36:0ME385975102547-6.14746.5664
PE 36:1; PE 18:0_18:1; APE 18:0_18:1ME3859779546734-6.346744.5556
PE 36:1; PE 18:0_18:1; BPE 18:0_18:1ME38597825244969-5.564744.5544
PE 36:2; PE 18:1_18:1;PE 18:1/18:1ME3859816437392-5.764742.5404
PE 36:4; PE 18:1_18:3;PE 18:1_18:3ME38598425245911-4.865738.5098
PE 36:6; PE 14:0_22:6;PE 14:0_22:6ME385988134779452-4.369734.4777
PE 37:2; PE 18:1_19:1;PE 18:1_19:1ME385992138284978-6.064756.5538
PE 37:5; PE 17:1_20:4; BPE 17:1_20:4ME385995138155745-4.873750.5072
PE 38:0; PE 18:0_20:0;PE 18:0_20:0ME3859989546833-7.559774.6031
PE 38:1; PE 18:0_20:1;PE 18:0_20:1ME3860009546842-6.944772.5876
PE 38:2;PE 38:2ME3860039546825-5.647770.5695
PE 38:2; PE 18:0_20:2;PE 18:0_20:2ME3860049546828-6.502770.5718
PE 38:2; PE 18:1_20:1;PE 18:1_20:1ME3860059546827-6.355770.5718
PE 38:3; PE 18:1_20:2; or PE 20:1_18:2;PE 18:1_20:2ME386007138136467-5.851768.556
PE 38:4;PE 38:4ME3860105289133-4.989766.5397
PE 38:4; PE 16:0_22:4;PE 16:0_22:4ME386011138175392-5.554766.5403
PE 38:4; PE 18:0_20:4;PE 18:0_20:4ME3860125289133-5.739766.5401
PE 38:5; PE 18:1_20:4;PE 18:1_20:4ME386016138318539-5.166764.5242
PE 38:6; PE 18:2_20:4;PE 18:2_20:4ME386020138278823-4.712762.5092
PE 39:4; PE 19:0_20:4;PE 19:0_20:4ME386028138226315-6.066780.5572
PE 39:6; PE 17:0_22:6;PE 17:0_22:6ME386031134777294-5.246776.5244
PE 40:1; PE 18:0_22:1;PE 18:0_22:1ME386035138197963-7.615800.6193
PE 40:2; PE 18:1_22:1;PE 18:1_22:1ME3860389546845-6.978798.6031
PE 40:3; PE 20:1_20:2; or PE 18:1_22:2;PE 20:1_20:2ME386040138146347-6.452796.5891
PE 40:4; PE 18:0_22:4;PE 18:0_22:4ME386042138267167-6.197794.5715
PE 40:4; PE 20:0_20:4;PE 20:0_20:4ME386043138210698-6.387794.5721
PE 40:5; PE 18:0_22:5;PE 18:0_22:5ME386046138198992-5.995792.5557
PE 40:5; PE 18:1_22:4;PE 18:1_22:4ME386047138157319-5.613792.5549
PE 40:5; PE 20:1_20:4;PE 20:1_20:4ME386048138147823-5.762792.5555
PE 40:6; PE 18:0_22:6;PE 18:0_22:6ME3860516426737-5.563790.5402
PE 40:7; PE 18:1_22:6;PE 18:1_22:6ME386054138191210-4.999788.5245
PE 40:7; PE 20:3_20:4;PE 20:3_20:4ME386055138192450-4.861788.5242
PE 41:1; PE 23:0_18:1;PE 18:1_23:0ME386060138230861-7.936814.6342
PE 42:1; PE 24:0_18:1;PE 18:1_24:0ME386062138174323-8.232828.6503
PE 42:2; PE 18:1_24:1;PE 18:1_24:1ME386063138180410-7.594826.6346
PE 42:4; PE 18:0_24:4;PE 18:0_24:4ME386066138136786-6.71822.6035
PE 42:5; PE 18:0_24:5;PE (18:0_24:5)*ME386068--6.394820.5872
PE 42:6; PE 20:0_22:6;PE 20:0_22:6ME386071134775902-6.202818.5716
PE 42:8; PE 20:4_22:4;PE 20:4_22:4ME386076138299549-5.022814.5406
PE 44:10; PE 22:4_22:6;PE 22:4_22:6ME386079138145394-4.872838.5403
PE 46:12; PE 22:6_24:6;PE (22:6_24:6)*ME386081--4.669862.5434
PE O-32:1; PE O-16:0_16:1;PE O-16:0_16:1*ME385960138176628-5.464674.5136
PE O-32:1; PE O-16:1_16:0; or PE P-32:0; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/16:0 or PE O-16:1/16:0ME385961138315128-5.943674.5136
PE O-32:2; PE O-18:2_14:0; or PE P-32:1; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/14:0ME385962138250765-5.354672.4977
PE O-32:3; PE O-18:3_14:0; or PE P-32:2; PE P-18:2...PE P-18:2/14:0*ME385963138246009-4.858670.4821
PE O-33:2; PE O-18:2_15:0; or PE P-33:1; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/15:0ME385964138298170-5.676686.5146
PE O-34:0; PE O-18:0_16:0;PE O-18:0_16:0*ME3859659547045-6.716704.561
PE O-34:1; PE O-16:0_18:1;PE O-16:0/18:1ME385967138185761-6.103702.5455
PE O-34:1; PE O-18:1_16:0; or PE P-34:0; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/16:0ME385968138194160-6.604702.5457
PE O-34:3; PE O-18:2_16:1; or PE P-34:2; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/16:1 or PE O-18:2/16:1ME385971138237658-5.468698.5139
PE O-35:2; PE O-17:1_18:1; or PE P-35:1; PE P-17:0...PE P-17:0/18:1 or PE O-17:1/18:1ME38597352925076-6.332714.5452
PE O-35:3; or PE P-35:2;PE P-35:2 or PE O-35:3ME38597452925077-5.754712.5294
PE O-36:0; PE O-16:0_20:0;PE O-16:0_20:0*ME38597685036840-7.368732.5925
PE O-36:1; PE O-16:1_20:0; or PE P-36:0; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/20:0ME385979138269528-7.26730.5772
PE O-36:1; PE O-18:0_18:1;PE O-18:0/18:1ME385980138134166-6.751730.5762
PE O-36:2; PE O-18:1_18:1; or PE P-36:1; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/18:1 or PE O-18:1/18:1ME385982138160177-6.183728.5598
PE O-36:3; PE O-18:2_18:1; or PE P-36:2; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/18:1 or PE O-18:2/18:1ME385983138197429-6.062726.5447
PE O-36:4; PE O-16:0_20:4;PE O-16:0_20:4*ME385985138199201-5.505724.53
PE O-36:4; PE O-16:1_20:3; or PE P-36:3; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/20:3 or PE O-16:1/20:3ME385986138260431-5.859724.5297
PE O-36:5; PE O-16:1_20:4; or PE p-36:4; PE p-16:0...PE P-16:0/20:4 or PE O-16:1/20:4ME385987138302490-5.385722.5143
PE O-36:6; PE O-16:2_20:4; or PE P-36:5; PE P-16:1...PE P-16:1/20:4 or PE O-16:2/20:4ME385989138312296-4.876720.4974
PE O-36:7; PE O-14:1_22:6; or PE P-36:6; PE P-14:0...PE P-14:0/22:6ME385990138170400-4.604718.4828
PE O-37:1; or PE P-37:0; BPE P-37:0 or PE O-37:1ME38599152925062-5.741744.6005
PE O-37:2; PE O-17:1_20:1; or PE P-37:1; PE P-17:0...PE P-17:0/20:1ME38599352925104-6.948742.5772
PE O-37:3; PE O-18:2_19:1; or PE P-37:2; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/19:1ME385994138242345-6.369740.5613
PE O-37:5; PE O-17:1_20:4; or PE P-37:4; PE P-17:0...PE P-17:0_20:4*ME385996--5.694736.5299
PE O-37:7; PE O-15:1_22:6; or PE P-37:6; PE P-15:0...PE P-15:0/22:6ME385997--4.889732.4983
PE O-38:0; PE O-18:0_20:0;PE O-18:0_20:0*ME3859999547053-7.98760.6241
PE O-38:1; PE O-18:0_20:1;PE O-18:0_20:1*ME386001138293090-7.378758.6082
PE O-38:1; PE O-18:1_20:0; or PE P-38:0; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/20:0ME386002138244292-7.884758.6082
PE O-38:2; PE O-18:1_20:1; or PE P-38:1; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0_20:1*ME386006138243031-7.272756.5924
PE O-38:3; PE O-18:1_20:2; or PE P-38:2; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/20:2ME386008138274933-6.86754.5766
PE O-38:3; PE O-18:2_20:1; or PE P-38:2; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/20:1 or PE O-18:2/20:1ME386009138277495-6.671754.5763
PE O-38:4; PE O-16:0_22:4;PE O-16:0/22:4ME386013138223667-5.956752.5608
PE O-38:4; PE O-18:0_20:4;PE O-18:0_20:4*ME386014138257307-6.157752.5609
PE O-38:4; PE O-18:1_20:3; or PE P-38:3; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0_20:3*ME386015138171252-6.514752.5608
PE O-38:5; PE O-16:1_22:4; or PE P-38:4; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/22:4 or PE O-16:1/22:4ME386017138232863-5.849750.5457
PE O-38:5; PE O-18:1_20:4; or PE P-38:4; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/20:4 or PE O-18:1/20:4ME386018138280806-5.523750.5449
PE O-38:5; PE O-18:2_20:3; or PE P-38:4; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/20:3 or PE O-18:2/20:3ME386019138192347-5.709750.5453
PE O-38:6; PE O-16:1_22:5; or PE P-38:5; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/22:5 or PE O-16:1/22:5ME386021138139948-5.621748.5295
PE O-38:6; PE O-18:2_20:4; or PE P-38:5; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/20:4 or PE O-18:2/20:4ME386022138243517-5.433748.5292
PE O-38:7; PE O-16:1_22:6; or PE P-38:6; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/22:6 or PE O-16:1/22:6ME386023138193153-5.427746.5143
PE O-38:7; PE O-18:3_20:4; or PE P-38:6; PE P-18:2...PE P-18:2/20:4 or PE O-18:3/20:4ME386024138244210-4.972746.5142
PE O-38:8; PE O-16:2_22:6; or PE P-38:7; PE P-16:1...PE P-16:1/22:6ME386025138214757-4.686744.4976
PE O-39:1; PE O-18:1_21:0; or PE P-39:1; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/21:0ME386026138175041-8.184772.6238
PE O-39:5; PE O-17:1_22:4; or PE P-39:4; PE P-17:0...PE P-17:0/22:4 or PE O-17:1/22:4ME386029--6.169764.561
PE O-39:5; PE O-19:1_20:4; or PE P-39:4; PE P-19:0...PE P-19:0_20:4*ME386030--6.362764.5608
PE O-39:6; PE O-17:0_22:6;PE O-17:0_22:6*ME386032--5.615762.5439
PE O-39:7; PE O-17:1_22:6; PE P-39:6; PE P-17:0_22...PE P-17:0/22:6ME386033--5.512760.5301
PE O-40:0; PE O-18:0_22:0;PE O-18:0_22:0*ME3860349547056-8.567788.6556
PE O-40:1; PE O-18:0_22:1;PE O-18:0_22:1*ME386036138295698-7.969786.6399
PE O-40:1; PE O-18:1_22:0; or PE P-40:0; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/22:0ME386037138214166-8.475786.6402
PE O-40:2; PE O-18:1_22:1; or PE P-40:1; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/22:1ME386039138167400-7.878784.6242
PE O-40:3; PE O-18:2_22:1; or PE P-40:2; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/22:1ME386041138175506-7.284782.6077
PE O-40:4; PE O-18:0_22:4;PE O-18:0/22:4ME386044138285161-6.612780.5925
PE O-40:4; PE O-18:1_22:3; or PE P-40:3; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/22:3 or PE O-18:1/22:3ME386045138239066-6.772780.5926
PE O-40:5; PE O-16:1_24:4; or PE P-40:4; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/24:4ME386049138215169-6.375778.5762
PE O-40:5; PE O-18:2_22:3; or PE P-40:4; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/22:3ME386050138199093-6.216778.5753
PE O-40:6; PE O-18:1_22:5; or PE P-40:5; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/22:5 or PE O-18:1/22:5ME386052138219791-6.396776.5555
PE O-40:6; PE O-18:2_22:4; or PE P-40:5; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/22:4 or PE O-18:2/22:4ME386053138202739-5.9776.5605
PE O-40:7; PE O-16:1_24:6; or PE P-40:6; PE P-16:0...PE P-16:0/24:6ME386056--5.651774.5457
PE O-40:7; PE O-18:2_22:5; or PE P-40:6; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/22:5 or PE O-18:2/22:5ME386057138312513-5.434774.5454
PE O-40:8; PE O-18:2_22:6; or PE P-40:7; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/22:6 or PE O-18:2/22:6ME386058138283942-5.254772.5295
PE O-40:9; PE O-18:3_22:6; or PE P-40:8; PE P-18:2...PE P-18:2/22:6ME386059138188115-4.876770.5134
PE O-41:2; PE O-21:1_20:1; or PE P-41:1; PE P-21:0...PE P-21:0_20:1*ME386061--6.8225798.6462_858.6674
PE O-42:2; PE O-18:1_24:1; or PE P-42:1; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/24:1ME386064138193004-8.443812.6558
PE O-42:3; PE O-18:2_24:1; or PE P-42:2; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/24:1ME386065138164549-7.89810.6396
PE O-42:4; PE O-18:2_24:2; or PE P-42:3; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/24:2ME386067138237975-7.345808.6238
PE O-42:5; PE O-18:1_24:4; or PE P-42:4; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/24:4ME386069138219964-7.014806.6082
PE O-42:5; PE O-20:1_22:4; or PE P-42:4; PE P-20:0...PE P-20:0/22:4 or PE O-20:1/22:4ME38607052925124-7.132806.6062
PE O-42:6; PE O-18:1_24:5; or PE P-42:5; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0/24:5ME38607252925024-6.686804.5925
PE O-42:6; PE O-18:2_24:4; or PE P-42:5; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1/24:4ME386073138227934-6.427804.5872
PE O-42:7; PE O-18:1_24:6; or PE P-42:6; PE P-18:0...PE P-18:0_24:6*ME38607452925125-6.24802.5769
PE O-42:7; PE O-20:1_22:6; or PE P-42:6; PE P-20:0...PE P-20:0/22:6ME386075--6.486802.5764
PE O-42:8; PE O-18:2_24:6; or PE P-42:7; PE P-18:1...PE P-18:1_24:6*ME386077--5.644800.5595
PE O-42:8; PE O-20:2_22:6; or PE P-42:7; PE P-20:1...PE P-20:1/22:6 or PE O-20:2/22:6ME386078--5.86800.5604
PE O-44:6; PE O-22:2_22:4; or PE P-44:5; PE P-22:1...PE P-22:1/22:4ME386080--7.121832.6163
PE P-34:1; or PE O-34:2;PE P-34:1 or PE O-34:2ME38608253480893-6.004700.5292
PE P-36:1; or PE O-36:2;PE P-36:1 or PE O-36:2ME38608353480895-6.661728.5611
PE P-36:2; or PE O-36:3; BPE P-36:2 or PE O-36:3ME38608452925079-6.185726.5446
PE P-38:3; or PE O-38:4;PE P-38:3 or PE O-38:4ME38608552924972-6.307752.5607
PE P-38:4; or PE O-38:5;PE P-38:4 or PE O-38:5ME3860869547058-6.032750.5449
PE P-39:1; or PE O-39:2; isomer BPE P-39:1 or PE O-39:2ME386027138116190-7.579770.6078
PE P-40:4; or PE O-40:5;PE P-40:4 or PE O-40:5ME38608752925118-6.69778.5766
PE P-40:5; or PE O-40:6;PE P-40:5 or PE O-40:6ME38608853480884-6.046776.5614
PE P-40:6; or PE O-40:7;PE P-40:6 or PE O-40:7ME386089--5.841774.545
PEtOH 34:1; PEtOH 16:0_18:1;-ME38609056640029-4.928701.5137
PEtOH 36:4; PEtOH 16:0_20:4;-ME386091138247565-4.439723.4977
PG 32:0; PG 16:0_16:0;PG 16:0/16:0ME38609265144-4.527721.5034
PG 33:0; PG 16:0_17:0;PG 16:0_17:0ME38609375960075-4.798735.5188
PG 34:1; PG 16:0_18:1;PG 16:0_18:1ME3860945282293-4.576747.5191
PG 34:2; PG 16:1_18:1;PG 16:1_18:1ME386095138278052-3.875745.5033
PG 35:1; PG 17:0_18:1;PG 17:0_18:1ME386096138264532-4.852761.5342
PG 36:1; PG 18:0_18:1;PG 18:0_18:1ME38609771767679-5.153775.5497
PG 36:2; PG 18:1_18:1;PG 18:1/18:1ME38609813921353-4.646773.535
PG 36:3; PG 18:1_18:2;PG 18:1_18:2ME386099138155445-3.97771.519
PG 36:4; PG 16:0_20:4;PG 16:0_20:4ME386100138230554-4.164769.5037
PG 38:4; PG 18:0_20:4;PG 18:0_20:4ME386101138183909-4.649797.5349
PG 38:5; PG 18:1_20:4;PG 18:1_20:4ME386102138225719-4.214795.5195
PG 38:6; PG 16:0_22:6;PG 16:0_22:6ME386103138172530-4.054793.5038
PG 40:6; PG 18:0_22:6;PG 18:0_22:6ME386104134724320-4.517821.5346
PG 40:7; PG 18:1_22:6;PG 18:1_22:6ME386105138157532-3.83819.5195
PG 40:8; PG 20:4_20:4;PG 20:4/20:4ME386106138304869-3.588817.5036
PG 42:10; PG 20:4_22:6;PG 20:4_22:6ME386107138219622-3.53841.5039
PG 44:10; PG 22:4_22:6;PG 22:4_22:6ME386108138220450-3.783869.5342
PG 44:11; PG 22:5_22:6;PG 22:5_22:6ME386109138297554-3.672867.5199
PG 44:12; PG 22:6_22:6;PG 22:6/22:6ME386110134777753-3.465865.5034
PI 28:0; PI 14:0_14:0;PI 14:0/14:0ME38611122016352-3.689753.4475
PI 30:0; PI 14:0_16:0;PI 14:0_16:0ME38611275961273-4.086781.4788
PI 32:0; PI 16:0_16:0;PI 16:0/16:0ME38611314185941-4.388809.5199
PI 32:1; PI 16:0_16:1;PI 16:0_16:1ME386114138241787-4.139807.4947
PI 32:2; PI 14:0_18:2;PI 14:0_18:2ME386115138167458-3.811805.4793
PI 34:1; PI 16:0_18:1;PI 16:0_18:1ME386116138234040-4.577835.5261
PI 34:2; PI 16:0_18:2;PI 16:0_18:2ME386117138130059-4.198833.5104
PI 34:3;PI 34:3ME386118138243620-3.925831.4952
PI 36:0; PI 16:0_20:0;PI 16:0_20:0ME38611975961268-5.57865.5722
PI 36:1; PI 16:0_20:1;PI 16:0_20:1ME386120138262549-4.979863.566
PI 36:1; PI 18:0_18:1;PI 18:0_18:1ME386121138306742-5.081863.5571
PI 36:2; BPI 36:2ME38612252927985-5.092861.5463
PI 36:2; PI 18:0_18:2;PI 18:0_18:2ME386123138199526-4.499861.5508
PI 36:3;PI 36:3ME38612452927986-4.625859.5291
PI 36:3; PI 16:0_20:3;PI 16:0_20:3ME386125138271538-4.22859.5356
PI 36:4; PI 16:0_20:4;PI 16:0_20:4ME386126138284476-4.041857.5194
PI 36:5; PI 16:0_20:5;PI 16:0_20:5ME386128138154651-3.77855.5044
PI 37:4; PI 17:0_20:4;PI 17:0_20:4ME386129138218607-4.271871.5356
PI 38:1; PI 18:0_20:1;PI 18:0_20:1ME386130138205678-5.515891.5978
PI 38:2; PI 18:0_20:2;PI 18:0_20:2ME386131138258004-5.104889.5734
PI 38:4; PI 18:0_20:4;PI 18:0_20:4ME386132138227586-4.502885.5506
PI 38:5; PI 18:1_20:4;PI 18:1_20:4ME386134138296016-4.093883.5353
PI 38:6; PI 16:0_22:6;PI 16:0_22:6ME386136138154339-3.938881.5193
PI 38:6; PI 18:2_20:4;PI 18:2_20:4ME386137138175443-3.783881.5201
PI 39:4; PI 19:0_20:4;PI 19:0_20:4ME386140138300906-4.776899.5656
PI 39:6; PI 17:0_22:6;PI 17:0_22:6ME386141138315011-4.158895.5351
PI 40:4; PI 18:0_22:4;PI 18:0_22:4ME386142138283546-4.883913.5823
PI 40:5; PI 18:0_22:5;PI 18:0_22:5ME386143138244996-4.725911.5671
PI 40:5; PI 20:1_20:4;PI 20:1_20:4ME386144138247874-4.543911.5668
PI 40:6; PI 18:0_22:6;PI 18:0_22:6ME386145138144195-4.39909.5507
PI 40:7; PI 18:1_22:6;PI 18:1_22:6ME386146138243885-3.991907.5359
PI 40:7; PI 20:3_20:4;PI 20:3_20:4ME386147138280344-3.885907.5356
PI 40:8; PI 20:4_20:4;PI 20:4/20:4ME386148138302649-3.713905.5202
PI 42:10; PI 20:4_22:6;PI 20:4_22:6ME386149138285349-3.628929.52
PI O-36:4; PI O-16:0_20:4;PI O-16:0_20:4*ME38612752928505-4.272843.5402
PI O-38:4; PI O-18:0_20:4;PI O-18:0_20:4*ME38613352928486-4.784871.569
PI O-38:5; PI O-18:1_20:4; or PI P-38:4; PI P-18:0...PI P-18:0/20:4ME38613552928598-4.31869.5557
PI O-38:6; PI O-16:0_22:6;PI O-16:0_22:6*ME38613852928503-4.159867.5409
PI O-38:6; PI O-18:2_20:4; or PI P-38:5; PI P-18:1...PI P-18:1/20:4ME38613952928558-4.258867.5405
PMeOH 32:0; PMeOH 16:0_16:0;PM 32:0ME38615075228712-4.761661.4824
PMeOH 32:1; PMeOH 16:0_16:1;PM 32:1ME386151138238676-4.318659.467
PMeOH 34:1; PMeOH 16:0_18:1;PM 34:1ME38615291844613-4.824687.4969
PMeOH 34:2; PMeOH 16:0_18:2;PM 34:2ME386153138240731-4.421685.4823
PMeOH 36:1; PMeOH 18:0_18:1;PM 36:1ME386154138268658-5.378715.5297
PMeOH 36:2; PMeOH 18:1_18:1;PM 36:2ME38615510010064-4.873713.5141
PMeOH 36:4; PMeOH 16:0_20:4;PM 36:4ME386156138161235-4.343709.4827
PMeOH 38:4; PMeOH 18:0_20:4;PM 38:4ME386157138282465-4.862737.514
PMeOH 38:5; PMeOH 18:1_20:4;PM 38:5ME386158138173577-4.4735.499
PMeOH 38:6; PMeOH 16:0_22:6;PM 38:6ME386159138126121-4.225733.4825
PMeOH 40:6; PMeOH 18:0_22:6;PM 40:6ME386160138150012-4.709761.514
PMeOH 40:7; PMeOH 18:1_22:6;PM 40:7ME386161138247069-4.267759.4983
PS 33:2; PS 15:1_18:1;PS 15:1_18:1ME386162138307380-4.852744.4987
PS 34:1; PS 16:0_18:1;PS 16:0_18:1ME3861639853619-4.543760.5143
PS 35:1; PS 17:0_18:1;PS 17:0_18:1ME386165138272964-4.794774.5302
PS 35:2; PS 17:1_18:1;PS 17:1_18:1ME386166138128954-5.451772.5299
PS 36:1; PS 18:0_18:1;PS 18:0_18:1ME3861679962404-5.104788.5457
PS 36:2; PS 18:1_18:1;PS 18:1/18:1ME38616858556791-4.601786.5308
PS 36:4; PS 16:0_20:4;PS 16:0_20:4ME386169138153806-4.097782.4996
PS 38:1; PS 18:0_20:1;PS 18:0_20:1ME386171138198087-5.644816.5782
PS 38:2; PS 18:1_20:1;PS 18:1_20:1ME386172138177226-5.14814.5618
PS 38:3; PS 18:0_20:3;PS 18:0_20:3ME386173138288011-4.799812.5463
PS 38:4; PS 18:0_20:4;PS 18:0_20:4ME386174138181120-4.599810.5302
PS 38:4; PS 18:1_20:3;PS 18:1_20:3ME386175138285047-4.382810.5243
PS 38:5; PS 16:0_22:5;PS 16:0_22:5ME386176138238706-4.28808.5149
PS 40:1; PS 22:0_18:1;PS 18:1_22:0ME38617925244006-6.272844.6084
PS 40:2; PS 18:1_22:1;PS 18:1_22:1ME386180138154510-5.664842.5924
PS 40:5; PS 18:0_22:5;PS 18:0_22:5ME386181138241231-4.797836.5446
PS 40:6; PS 18:0_22:6;PS 18:0_22:6ME38618291746251-4.45834.5298
PS 40:7; CPS 40:7ME386183138220287-4.603832.5122
PS 40:8; PS 20:4_20:4;PS 20:4/20:4ME386185138235596-4.15830.4969
PS 41:6;PS 41:6ME386186134744799-4.721848.546
PS 42:10; PS 20:4_22:6;PS 20:4_22:6ME386188138292917-3.67854.4993
PS 42:1; PS 24:0_18:1; BPS 18:1_24:0ME38618725245395-6.857872.6401
PS 42:2; PS 18:1_24:1;PS 18:1_24:1ME386189138318267-6.285-
PS 42:7; PS 20:1_22:6;PS 20:1_22:6ME386190138214813-4.495860.545
PS 44:10; PS 22:4_22:6;PS 22:4_22:6ME386191138260419-3.975882.529
PS 44:11; PS 22:5_22:6;PS 22:5_22:6ME386192138202261-3.824880.515
PS 44:12; PS 22:6_22:6;PS 22:6/22:6ME3861939832667-3.585878.4991
PS O-34:2; PS O-16:1_18:1; or PS P-34:1; PS P-16:0...PS P-16:0/18:1ME38616452926270-4.729744.5198
PS O-37:1; PS O-19:0_18:1;PS O-19:0_18:1*ME38617052926226-5.489788.5893
PS O-38:6; PS O-16:0_22:6;PS O-16:0_22:6*ME38617752926177-4.217792.5185
PS O-38:7; PS O-16:1_22:6; or PS P-38:6; PS P-16:0...PS P-16:0/22:6ME38617852926274-4.092790.5039_790.504
PS O-40:7; PS O-18:1_22:6; or PS P-40:6; PS P-18:0...PS P-18:0/22:6ME38618452926271-4.64818.5358
SM d36:0;SM 36:0;O2ME38619444260130-5.656791.6295
SM d36:2;SM 36:2;O2ME3861956443882-4.879787.598
SM d37:1;SM 37:1;O2ME38619652931171-5.766803.6298
SM d38:1;SM 38:1;O2ME38619744260124-6.094817.6451
SM d40:1;SM 40:1;O2ME38619813832233-6.766845.6765
SM d41:2; BSM 41:2;O2ME38619952931209-6.419857.6763
SM d42:2; ASM 42:2;O2ME38620052931217-6.741871.6926
SM d42:3;SM 42:3;O2ME38620152931215-6.179869.6766


Analysis: GC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1,2,4-Benzenetriol1,2,4-TrihydroxybenzeneME38632710787-521803239
1,2-anhydro-myo-inositol1,2-Anhydro-myo-inositolME386326119054-651472318
1,5-Anhydroglucitol1,5-AnhydrosorbitolME38632564960-632918217
1-Methylgalactose-ME3863242108-664807204
1-Monoheptadecanoyl glyceride-ME386323107036-930489385
1-MonopalmitinMG 16:0/0:0/0:0ME38632214900-900644371
1-MonostearinMG 18:0/0:0/0:0ME38632124699-959214203
2,5-dihydroxypyrazine2,5-DihydroxypyrazineME38632023368901-397526241
2-Deoxypentitol2-Deoxy-D-ribitolME386319249377-521785231
2-Hydroxyglutaric acid2-Hydroxyglutaric acidME38631843-508940247
2-Hydroxyvaleric acid2-Hydroxyvaleric acidME38631798009-309587131
2-Ketoglucose dimethylacetalD-GlucosoneME386316159630-456913234
2-MonooleinMG 0:0/18:1(9Z)/0:0ME3863155319879-941794129
3,4-Dihydroxyphenylacetic acid3,4-Dihydroxybenzeneacetic acidME386313547-625046179
3-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)propionic acidDesaminotyrosineME38631410394-598147179
3-Phosphoglycerate3-Phosphoglyceric acidME386312724-610734227
4-Hydroxybutyric acid4-Hydroxybutyric acidME38631110413-325027233
5'-Deoxy-5'-methylthioadenosine5'-MethylthioadenosineME386310439176-967036236
5-Hydroxy-3-indoleacetic acid5-Hydroxyindoleacetic acidME3863091826-777606290
6-DeoxyglucoseQuinovoseME386308441480-573663117
Aconitic acidcis-Aconitic acidME386307643757-586815229
Adenosine-5-monophosphateAMPME3863066083-1041375315
Alloxanoic acidAlloxanoic acidME38630594146-584472331
AminomalonateAminomalonic acidME3863025245668-455754218
Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C)Vitamin CME38630154670067-672898332
Azelaic acidAzelaic acidME38630019347555-610551317
Beta-Alaninebeta-AlanineME3862994755801-435564248
Beta-Glutamic acidIsoglutamic acidME38629873064-525547232
Beta-Glycerolphosphatesn-Glycero-2-phosphateME3862972526-574470243
Bisphosphoglycerol-ME386296102018-764660299
ButylamineButylamineME386295--245240174
Butyrolactam2-PyrrolidinoneME38629412025-277199142
Caprylic acidCaprylic acidME386293135372298-343457201
Cis-Gondoic acidcis-Gondoic acidME3862925282768-847372367
Citric acidCitric acidME38629119782904-617342273
Conduritol-beta-epoxideConduritol epoxideME3862909989541-675635318
CysteineCysteineME3862896419722-500158220
CytosinCytosineME386288597-486724254
Dehydroascorbic acidL-Dehydroascorbic acidME386287440667-633423173
DodecanolDodecanolME3862868193-507619243
ErythritolErythritolME386285222285-471922217
Erythronic acid lactoneErythrono-1,4-lactoneME3862845325915-407495247
EthanolamineEthanolamineME386283700-342561174
FructoseFructoseME386282439709-639442307
Fructose-1,6-bisphosphateFructose 1,6-bisphosphateME38628110267-939046315
Fructose-1-phosphateFructose 1-phosphateME386280439394-803180387
Fructose-6-phosphateFructose 6-phosphateME386279440641-804279315
FucoseFucoseME386278439650-578299160
Fumaric acidFumaric acidME386277444972-392338245
Galactose-6-phosphateGalactose 6-phosphateME386276439404-828102387
Gluconic acidGluconic acidME3862756857417-693148333
GlucoseGlucoseME38627464689-659798319
Glucose-1-phosphateGlucose 1-phosphateME38627365533-594647217
Glucose-6-phosphateGlucose 6-phosphateME3862725958-808788387
Glutaric acidGlutaric acidME386271743-421596261
GlutathioneGlutathioneME386270124886-761296213
Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphateGlyceraldehyde 3-phosphateME386269729-573670211
GlycerolGlycerolME386268753-344466205
Glycerol-3-galactosideGalactosylglycerolME38626716048618-805227204
Glycerol-α-phosphatesn-Glycero-3-phosphateME386266754-590747357
Glycolic acidGlycolic acidME3862653698251-227636177
GuanidinosuccinateGuanidinosuccinic acidME386264439918-557299328
HomoserineHomoserineME38626312647-443878218
HydroquinoneHydroquinoneME386262785-422583239
Inosine-5'-monophosphateIMPME386261135398640-1018687169
Inositol-4-monophosphateInositol 4-phosphateME386260440043-846510315
Isopentadecanoic acidIsopentadecylic acidME386259151014-663518117
Isopropenylbenzene deriv-ME3862587407-180116118
Isothreonic acidD-Threonic acidME386257151152-489385292
LactamideLactamideME38625694220-265698232
Lactic acidLactic acidME38625519789253-215238191
LeucineLeucineME3862547045798-345845158
LevoglucosanGlucosanME3862532724705-569637204
Levoinositol-ME386252892-651238432
LyxitolL-ArabitolME386251439255-573587217
LyxoseLyxoseME386250439240-541086217
MaleimideMaleimideME38624910935-245118154
Malic acidMalic acidME38624820130941-463180233
MaltoseMaltoseME386247439186-946601204
Mannose-6-phosphateMannose 6-phosphateME38624665127-822643387
MethanolphosphateMethanolphosphateME38624513130-289520241
Methylmalonic acidMethylmalonic acidME386244487-311617147
Myristic acidMyristic acidME38624311005-634414285
N-AcetylmannosamineN-Acetyl-mannosamineME386242439281-722897319
Nicotinic acidNicotinic acidME386241938-353428180
NoradrenalineXi-NorepinephrineME386240439260-754841174
OctadecanolStearyl alcoholME3862398221-755409327
OleamideOleamideME3862385283387-849710144
o-PhosphoserineDL-O-PhosphoserineME38623757689797-624356356
Oxalic acidOxalic acidME386236971-260513190
OxoprolineOxoprolineME3862357405-485935156
Parabanic acidParabanic acidME38623467126-464991100
Pelargonic acidPelargonic acidME3862338158-399229215
PhenolPhenolME38623220488062-218927151
PhosphatePhosphoric acidME3862311004-346324314
PhosphoenolpyruvatePhosphoenolpyruvic acidME38623059658623-518184211
Phthalic AcidPhthalic acidME38622918183610-567345147
p-Hydroxylphenyllactic acid4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acidME3862289378-654036308
Propylamine-ME3862277852-198386174
PyrophosphatePyrophosphateME3862261023-327517110
RibitolRibitolME3862256912-575497217
Ribonic acidRibonic acidME3862245460677-597646292
RiboseRiboseME38622310975657-553071217
Ribose-5-phosphateRibose 5-phosphateME386222439167-731096315
Ribulose-5-phosphateRibulose 5-phosphateME386221439184-735908357
Saccharic acidGlucaric acidME38622033037-699211333
Salicylaldehyde2-HydroxybenzaldehydeME3862196998-405583193
SerotoninSerotoninME3862185202-863824174
Shikimic acidShikimic acidME3862178742-611100204
SpermineSpermineME3862161103-926727174
SqualeneSqualeneME386215638072-97623795
Succinic acidSuccinic acidME38621421952380-370608247
SucroseSucroseME3862135988-915139271
TetracosaneLignoceraneME38621212592-84461285
Threonic acidThreonic acidME3862115460407-497572292
ThreoseThreoseME386210441031-446119205
TyrosineTyrosineME3862096057-671252218
UDP-N-acetylglucosamineUDP-N-acetylglucosamineME386208445675-623789226
UreaUreaME3862071176-326574189
ValineValineME3862066971018-313502144
XylitolXylitolME3862056912-567437217
XylonolactoneD-Xylono-1,5-lactoneME386204439692-535176217
XyloseXyloseME386203135191-543267103
XyluloseXyluloseME386202439205-553450173
α-Aminoadipic acidalpha-Aminoadipic acidME38630459066632-574115260
α-Ketoglutarate2-Oxoglutaric acidME38630351-507392198


  logo