Return to study ST001815 main page

Analysis: GC NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
2,4-diaminobutyric acid2,4-Diaminobutyric acidME418819134490C03283-100
2,5-dihydroxypyrazine NIST2,5-DihydroxypyrazineME41881823368901--241
2-aminobutyric acid2-Aminobutyric acidME4188176657C02721-130
2-deoxytetronic acid3,4-Dihydroxybutyric acidME418816150929--189
2-hydroxybutanoic acid2-Hydroxybutyric acidME418815440864C05984-131
2-hydroxyglutaric acid2-Hydroxyglutaric acidME41881443C02630-247
2-hydroxyvaleric acid2-Hydroxyvaleric acidME41881398009--131
2-ketoisocaproic acidKetoleucineME41881270C00233-89
2-piperidinobenzonitrile NIST-ME4188112774355--185
3-hydroxybutyric acid3-Hydroxybutyric acidME41881092135C01089-191
3-phosphoglycerate3-Phosphoglyceric acidME418809724C00597-227
5-methoxytryptamine5-MethoxytryptamineME4188081833C05659-174
aconitic acidcis-Aconitic acidME418807643757C00417-229
adenosine-5-monophosphateAMPME4188066083C00020-169
adipic acidAdipic acidME418805196C06104-111
alanineAlanineME4188045950C00041-116
alloxanoic acid NISTAlloxanoic acid 4tms NISTME41880394146--331
alpha-ketoglutarateOxoglutaric acidME41880251C00026-198
aminomalonateAminomalonic acidME418801100714C00872-218
arachidic acidArachidic acidME41880010467C06425-117
arachidonic acidArachidonic acidME418799444899C00219-91
asparagineAsparagineME4187986267C00152-188
aspartic acidAspartic acidME4187975960C00049-232
benzylalcoholBenzyl alcoholME4187962879C01468-165
beta-alaninebeta-AlanineME418795239C00099-248
capric acidCapric acidME4187942969C01571-229
cholesterolCholesterolME4187935997C00187-129
citric acidCitric acidME418792311C00158-273
citrullineCitrullineME4187919750C00327-157
conduritol-beta-expoxideConduritol epoxideME4187909989541--318
creatinineCreatinineME418789588C00791-115
cysteineCysteineME4187885862C00097-220
cystineCystineME418787595C01420-218
erythritolErythritolME418786222285C00503-217
ethanolamineEthanolamineME418785700C00189-174
fructoseFructoseME418784439709C02336-307
fucoseFucoseME418783439650C02095-160
fumaric acidFumaric acidME418782444972C00122-245
galactonic acidGalactonic acidME418781128869C00880-292
gluconic acidGluconic acidME4187806857417C00800-333
glucoseGlucoseME41877964689C00221-319
glutamic acidGlutamic acidME41877833032C00025-246
glutamineGlutamineME4187775961C00064-156
glyceric acidGlyceric acidME418776439194C00258-189
glycerolGlycerolME418775753C00116-205
glycerol-alpha-phosphatesn-Glycero-3-phosphateME418774754C03189-357
glycineGlycineME418773750C00037-248
glycolic acidGlycolic acidME418772757C00160-177
heptadecanoic acidMargaric acidME41877110465--117
hexitolSorbitolME418770453C00392-217
hexuronic acidHexuronic acidME418769---333
hippuric acidHippuric acidME418768464C01586-206
hydroxycarbamate NISTHydroxycarbamic acidME41876716639161--278
hypoxanthineHypoxanthineME418766790C00262-265
indole-3-acetateIndoleacetic acidME418765802C00954-202
indole-3-lactateIndolelactic acidME41876492904C02043-202
inosineInosineME4187636021C00294-230
inosine-5'-monophosphateIMPME4187628582C00130-169
isocitric acidIsocitric acidME4187615318532C00451-245
isoleucineIsoleucineME4187606306C00407-158
isothreonic acidD-Threonic acidME418759151152C00639-292
lactamideLactamideME41875894220--232
lactic acidLactic acidME418757612C01432-191
lauric acidLauric acidME4187563893C02679-117
leucineLeucineME4187556106C00123-158
levoglucosanGlucosanME4187542724705--204
linoleic acidLinoleic acidME4187535280450C01595-150
lysineLysineME4187525962C00047-156
lyxitolL-ArabitolME418751439255C00532-217
maleimideMaleimideME41875010935C07272-154
malic acidMalic acidME418749525C00711-233
maltoseMaltoseME418748439186C00208-204
mannoseMannoseME41874718950C00159-205
methanolphosphateMethanolphosphateME41874613130--241
methionineMethionineME4187456137C00073-176
methyl O-D-galactopyranosideMethyl beta-D-galactosideME41874494214C03619-204
myo-inositolMyo-inositolME418743892C00137-305
myristic acidMyristic acidME41874211005C06424-285
N-acetylornithineN-AcetylornithineME418741439232C00437-174
N-acetylputrescineN-AcetylputrescineME418740122356C02714-174
naproxenNaproxenME418739156391C01517-185
ornithineOrnithineME4187386262C00077-174
oxalic acidOxalic acidME418737971C00209-190
oxoprolinePyroglutamic acidME4187367405C01879-156
palmitic acidPalmitic acidME418735985C00249-313
palmitoleic acidPalmitoleic acidME418734445638C08362-311
parabanic acid NISTParabanic acidME41873367126C00802-100
phenylalaninePhenylalanineME4187326140C00079-218
phosphatePhosphoric acidME4187311004C00009-314
phosphoethanolaminePhosphoethanolamineME4187301015C00346-299
prolineProlineME418729145742C00148-142
pseudo uridinePseudouridineME41872815047C02067-217
pyrophosphatePyrophosphateME4187271023C00013-451
pyrrole-2-carboxylic acidPyrrole-2-carboxylic acidME41872612473C05942-240
raffinoseRaffinoseME418725439242C00492-361
ribitolRibitolME418724827C00474-217
ribonic acidRibonic acidME4187235460677C01685-292
riboseRiboseME4187225779C00121-217
serineSerineME4187215951C00065-218
sorbitolSorbitolME4187205780C00794-217
stearic acidStearic acidME4187195281C01530-117
sucroseSucroseME4187185988C00089-271
taurineTaurineME4187171123C00245-326
threitolThreitolME418716169019C16884-217
threonic acidThreonic acidME4187155460407C01620-292
threonineThreonineME4187146288C00188-218
tocopherol alpha-RetinalME418713638015C00376-237
tocopherol gamma-gamma-TocopherolME41871292729C02483-223
trans-4-hydroxyprolinetrans-4-HydroxyprolineME4187115810C01157-140
tryptophanTryptophanME4187106305C00078-202
tyrosineTyrosineME4187096057C00082-218
UDP-glucuronic acidUDP-glucuronic acidME41870817473C00167-217
ureaUreaME4187071176C00086-189
uric acidUric acidME4187061175C00366-441
valineValineME4187056287C00183-144
xylitolXylitolME4187046912C00379-217
xyloseXyloseME418703135191C00181-103
xylulose NISTL-XyluloseME418702439205C00312-173


Analysis: HILIC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1-Deoxy-1-(methylamino)-D-galactitol-ME418824--8.31196.1167
1-Methyladenosine B-ME418825--7.15282.1189
1-Methylguanosine1-MethylguanosineME418826--5.55298.1131
1-Methylnicotinamide1-Methyl nicotinamideME418827--6.01137.0696
2,6-Diaminopimelic acid2,6-Diaminopimelic acidME418828--9.63191.1021
2-Aminopyridine-ME418829--5.1495.0594
2'-DeoxycytidineDeoxycytidineME418830--5.78228.0965
2'-Deoxyguanosine 5'-monophosphatedGMPME418831--8.90348.0684
2-DeoxyuridineDeoxyuridineME418832--2.86229.084
2-Methylbutyryl-L-carnitineCAR 4:0;2MeME418833--5.13246.1693
2'-O-Methylcytidine2'-O-MethylcytidineME418834--4.99258.1068
2-Pyridone2-HydroxypyridineME418835--2.2196.0446
3,5-Dihydroxyphenylglycine-ME418836--8.02184.0703
3-Aminotyrosine-ME418837--7.98197.088
(3-Carboxypropyl)trimethylammonium-ME418821--7.60146.1162
3-Chlorotyrosine3-ChlorotyrosineME418838--6.80216.0402
3-HydroxybutyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0;3OHME418839--7.34248.1487
3-Hydroxyprolinecis-3-HydroxyprolineME418840--7.67132.0632
3-Indolepropionic acid3-Indolepropionic acidME418841--1.25190.085
3-Methylhistidine3-MethylhistidineME418842--9.15170.0918
3'-O-Methylinosine-ME418843--4.26283.1049
4-Acetamidobutyric acid4-Acetamidobutanoic acidME418844--2.23146.0799
4-Aminobenzoic acidP-Aminobenzoic acidME418845--7.21138.0536
4-Guanidinobutyric acid4-Guanidinobutanoic acidME418846--7.44146.0897
4-Hydroxy-3-methoxymandelic acid-ME418901--0.97149.0222
4-Hydroxybenzylcyanide4-HydroxybenzeneacetonitrileME418847--1.39134.0591
4-Hydroxymandelonitrile4-HydroxymandelonitrileME418848--2.56150.0566
4-Imidazoleacrylic acidUrocanic acidME418849--3.84139.0487
4-Methyl-5-thiazoleethanol?5-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-4-methylthiazoleME418850--1.31144.0463
4-Picoline-ME418851--4.5494.0646
4-Pyridoxate4-Pyridoxic acidME418852--2.09184.059
4-Trimethylammoniobutanoic acid3-DehydroxycarnitineME418853--7.49147.1197
5'-S-Methyl-5'-thioadenosine-ME418854--1.98298.0974
6-Aminoindazole-ME418855--1.29134.0697
6-Methoxynaphthaleneacetic acid6-Methoxy-2-naphthylaceticacidME418856--1.20217.0852
8-Oxo-2-deoxyadenosine8-Oxo-2'-deoxyadenosineME418857--4.83268.1034
AcetaminophenAcetaminophenME418858--1.35152.0689
AcetylcarnitineCAR 2:0ME418859--6.97204.123
Acetyl-L-carnitineCAR 2:0ME418860--12.91204.1213
AdenineAdenineME418861--4.49136.0603
AdenosineAdenosineME418862--4.66268.1045
Adenosine 5'-monophosphateAMPME418863--8.81348.0687
Ala-IleAla-IleME418864--7.48203.1379
ArginineArginineME418865--9.21175.1187
Aspartic acidAspartic acidME418866--8.94134.0432
Asp-GluAsp-GluME418867--9.39263.0859
Benzyldimethylstearylammonium cation-ME418868--1.47388.3912
beta-Alaninebeta-AlanineME418869--7.8190.0539
beta-Homophenylalanine-ME418870--1.91180.0998
BetaineBetaineME418871--6.98118.0862
beta-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotideNAD+ME418872--9.48664.1144
BetonicineBetonicineME418873--7.42160.0955
BiliverdinBiliverdinME418874--1.45583.2526
BiotinBiotinME418875--2.75245.0974
Bisphenol A bis(2,3-dihydroxypropyl) ether-ME418876--1.46394.2206
CaffeineCaffeineME418877--1.25195.0863
Carbamic acid, N-(2,2-diphenylacetyl)-, ethyl este...-ME418878--1.22167.0847
CarnitineCarnitineME418879--7.46162.112
CetirizineCetirizineME418880--1.58389.1609
CholineCholineME418881--5.07104.1067
cis-lambda-Viniferin-ME418882--1.01241.1781
CitrullineCitrullineME418883--8.55176.1017_159.0753
CocamidoprpylBetaine-ME418884--4.22343.2941
CorticosteroneCorticosteroneME418885--1.15347.2202
Cortodoxone11-DeoxycortisolME418886--1.08347.22
CreatineCreatineME418887--7.81154.0571_132.0763
CreatinineCreatinineME418888--4.78114.0662
Cysteine-glutathione disulfideCysteine-glutathione disulfideME418889--9.76298.051
CystineCystineME418890--9.64241.0296
CytidineCytidineME418891--6.70244.092
Cytidine 5'-diphosphate ethanolamineCDP-EthanolamineME418892--9.62447.0644
Cytidine 5'-diphosphocholineCytidine 5'-diphosphocholineME418893--9.57489.1123_511.0935
Deferiprone-ME418894--5.82140.0692
Dehydrocholic acidDehydrocholic acidME418895--1.12403.2568
Desmethylranitidine-ME418989--5.39301.1313
Didodecyl 3,3'-thiodipropionate-ME418896--0.93515.4088
Dihydro-4,4-dimethyl-2,3-furandione2-DehydropantolactoneME418897--0.98129.0531
DihydrocapsaicinDihydrocapsaicinME418898--1.22308.2183
Dihydrocoumarin-ME418899--1.00149.0576
Diphenylmethylphosphine oxide-ME418900--1.25217.0759
EcgonineEcgonineME418903--7.38186.1111
ErgothioneineErgothioneineME418904--7.54230.0939
Erucamide13-DocosenamideME418905--1.02338.3416
Ethylhexadecyldimethylammonium cation-ME418906--1.46298.3451
Ethylhexanoate-ME418907--1.12145.1208
Flavin-adenine-dinucleotideFADME418908--9.31786.1602
Galacto-N-biose-ME418909--8.14406.1299
GalactosamineGalactosamineME418910--8.20180.0865
gamma-Glutamylglutaminegamma-GlutamylglutamineME418912--9.30276.1178
gamma-Glutamylleucinegamma-GlutamylleucineME418913--7.76261.1431
gamma.-Glutamyl-L-glutamic acidgamma-Glutamylglutamic acidME418911--9.14277.1013
Glu-Gly-ArgGlu-Gly-ArgME418914--8.49361.183
Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME418915--8.51148.0592
GlutamineGlutamineME418916--8.31147.0758_130.0494
Glutathione (oxidized)GlutathioneME418917--9.90613.1558
Glutathione (reduced)GlutathioneME418918--8.80308.0907
GlycineGlycineME418919--8.1176.0383
Glycocholic acidGlycocholic acidME418920--5.90466.3143
Glycodeoxycholic acidGlycodeoxycholic acidME418921--4.09472.3004
Gly-LeuGly-LeuME418922--7.23189.1222
Gly-TyrGly-TyrME418923--7.74239.1043
GuanineGuanineME418924--6.23152.0553
Guanosine 5'-monophosphateGMPME418925--9.34364.0631
Heptadecasphing-4-enineC17 SphingosineME418926--4.12286.2729
Hexanoyl-L-carnitineCAR 6:0ME418927--4.78260.1845
Hippuric acidHippuric acidME418928--1.45180.0636
HistidineHistidineME418929--9.15156.0756
HomoarginineHomoarginineME418930--9.10189.1331
HomoserineHomoserineME418931--8.09120.0639
HypoxanthineHypoxanthineME418932--4.65137.0452
IndomethacinIndomethacinME418933--1.16358.0836
InosineInosineME418934--6.07269.0868_291.0688
Inosine-5'-monophosphateIMPME418935--9.04349.0529
Isobutylamine-ME418936--4.8774.0954
IsoleucineIsoleucineME418937--6.94132.101
IsomaltoseIsomaltoseME418938--8.47365.1037
Ketoisovaleric acidKetoisovaleric acidME418939--2.97117.0534
KynurenineKynurenineME418940--6.63209.0904_192.0638
Lauroyl-L-carnitineCAR 12:0ME418941--2.37344.2793
Linoleic acidLinoleic acidME418942--1.05281.2459
LinoleoylcarnitineCAR 18:2ME418943--1.49424.3405
LysineLysineME418944--9.29147.112
MaltotrioseMaltotrioseME418945--9.32505.1732
MethionineMethionineME418946--7.15150.0573_133.0304
Methioninesulfoxide A-ME418947--8.27166.0516
N2,N2-DimethylguanosineN2,N2-DimethylguanosineME418952--5.33312.1286
N8-AcetylspermidineN8-AcetylspermidineME418953--8.65188.1744
N-Acetyl-5-hydroxytryptamineN-AcetylserotoninME418954--3.45219.1126
N-AcetylhistidineN-AcetylhistidineME418955--7.85198.085
N-Acetyl-L-carnosineN-AcetylcarnosineME418956--8.11269.123
N-AcetylsulfamethoxazoleN-AcetylsulfamethoxazoleME418957--1.23296.0682
N-.alpha.-Acetyl-L-arginineN-AcetylarginineME418950--7.84217.128
N.alpha.-Methyl-L-lysineN(2)-Methyl-lysineME418951--6.73144.1005
N-.alpha.-(tert-Butoxycarbonyl)-L-histidine-ME418949--9.10110.0702
NaproxenNaproxenME418958--1.15231.101
NelfinavirNelfinavirME418959--1.18568.3255
N-epsilon-AcetyllysineN6-AcetyllysineME418961--7.80189.122
Nicotinic acidNicotinic acidME418962--4.12124.0384
N-MethylanilineN-MethylanilineME418963--1.03108.0791
N-Methylglutamic acidN-Methyl-glutamic acidME418964--8.11162.0744
N-MethylhistidineN-MethylhistidineME418965--8.69170.0924
N-MethylisoleucineN-MethylisoleucineME418966--6.21146.1161
N-MethyllysineN(6)-MethyllysineME418967--9.05161.1273
N-Methylphenylalanine-ME418968--5.85180.1003
N-MethylprolineN-Methyl-prolineME418969--6.95130.085
N,N-DimethylarginineDimethylarginineME418948--8.70203.1494
NorleucineNorleucineME418970--6.75132.1012
N-trimethyllysineN-6-TrimethyllysineME418960--8.99189.1586
Octadecanedioic acidOctadecanedioic acidME418971--1.15315.2516
OrnithineOrnithineME418972--9.33133.0957_116.0694
Pantothenic acidPantothenic acidME418973--3.58220.1173
ParaxanthineParaxanthineME418974--1.49181.0705
Phenylacetylglutaminealpha-N-PhenylacetylglutamineME418975--5.74265.119_248.0904
PhenylacetylglycinePhenylacetylglycineME418976--2.59194.0817
Phenylacetyl-L-glutaminealpha-N-PhenylacetylglutamineME418977--5.74287.0996
PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME418978--6.61166.0862_149.0582
PhosphocholineCholine phosphateME418979--9.58184.0718
Pipecolic acidPipecolic acidME418980--9.29130.0855
PiperinePiperineME418981--1.06286.1422
ProlineProlineME418982--7.50116.0694
PropionylcarnitineCAR 3:0ME418983--6.19218.1386
Pro-ProPro-ProME418984--7.66213.1211
(+)-PseudoephedrinePseudoephedrineME418820--4.14148.1114
PseudouridinePseudouridineME418985--4.80245.0749
PyridoxalPyridoxalME418986--1.88168.0641
PyridoxinePyridoxineME418987--3.14170.0796
Pyroglutamic acidPyroglutamic acidME418988--8.50130.0488
RanitidineRanitidineME418990--4.93315.1487
Ranitidine N-oxide-ME418991--5.60331.1427
(R)-ButyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0ME418822--5.55232.1542
Retinoic acidRetinoic acidME418992--1.13301.2142
S-Adenosyl-homocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME418993--8.49385.1272
S-Adenosyl-methionineS-AdenosylmethionineME418994--9.45399.1425
SerineSerineME418995--8.38106.0486
SerotoninSerotoninME418996--5.61177.1004_160.0743
Ser-ProSer-ProME418997--8.00203.1124
StachydrineStachydrineME418998--6.84144.101
SucroseSucroseME418999--8.16360.1483_343.1216_365.1038
SulfamethoxazoleSulfamethoxazoleME419000--1.16254.058
TaurineTaurineME419001--7.46126.0212
TheobromineTheobromineME419002--1.46181.0705
ThreonineThreonineME419003--7.98120.0642
TocainideTocainideME419004--4.69193.1415
trans-Nicotine-1'-oxide-ME419005--6.06179.1164
TrehaloseTrehaloseME418823--8.58360.1479
TrimethoprimTrimethoprimME419006--4.04291.1436
Trimethylamine N-oxideTrimethylamine N-oxideME419007--5.4076.0752
TryptophanTryptophanME419008--6.58205.0958_188.07
TuranoseTuranoseME418902--8.46360.148
TyrosineTyrosineME419009--7.43182.0795
UDP-galactoseUDP-galactoseME419010--9.76584.086_567.0579_589.0406
UreaUreaME419011--2.6461.0398
Uridine-5-diphosphoacetylglucosamineUDP-N-acetylglucosamineME419013--9.62625.1119_608.0867_630.0678
Uridine 5'-monophosphateUMPME419012--8.89325.0422
Urocanic acidUrocanic acidME419014--3.69139.0502
Vanillic acidVanillic acidME419015--8.30169.057_152.0303


Analysis: Reversed phase POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
AC(10:0)CAR 10:0ME419016--0.57316.2503
AC(10:1)CAR 10:1ME419017--0.53314.232
AC(12:1)CAR 12:1ME419018--0.65342.2622
AC(14:2)CAR 14:2ME419019--0.71368.2792
AC(16:0)CAR 16:0ME419020--1.58400.3439
AC(18:1)CAR 18:1ME419021--1.73426.3577
AC(18:2)CAR 18:2ME419022--1.32424.3436
CE(16:1)CE 16:1ME419023--10.43645.5568
CE(18:1)CE 18:1ME419024--10.99673.5898
CE(18:2)CE 18:2ME419025--10.521017.9407_671.5735_666.6184
CE(18:3)CE 18:3ME419026--10.11669.5598_664.6017
CE(20:3)CE 20:3ME419027--10.58697.5928_692.634
CE(20:4)CE 20:4ME419028--10.27695.5732_690.6177
CE(20:5)CE 20:5ME419029--9.82693.5574
CE(22:6)CE 22:6ME419030--10.00719.573
Cer(d34:1)Cer 34:1;O2ME419031--5.70538.5183_560.5009_520.5073
Cer(d36:1)Cer 36:1;O2ME419032--6.40566.5504_588.5261_548.5383
Cer(d38:1)Cer 38:1;O2ME419033--7.09594.5817_576.569
Cer(d40:1)Cer 40:1;O2ME419034--7.78622.6120_644.5933_604.6017
Cer(d41:1)Cer 41:1;O2ME419035--8.10636.6285_658.6088_618.6155
Cer(d42:1)Cer 42:1;O2ME419036--8.41650.6438_672.6250_632.6333
Cer(d42:2) ACer 42:2;O2ME419037--7.74648.6258_670.6100_630.6172
Cer(d42:2) BCer 42:2;O2ME419038--7.86630.6168_648.6277_670.6094
CholesterolCholesterolME419039--4.89369.3522
DG(32:1)DG 32:1ME419040--6.31584.5203
DG(34:0)DG 34:0ME419041--7.61619.5252
DG(34:1)DG 34:1ME419042--7.00633.4887_612.5557_617.5116
DG(34:2)DG 34:2ME419043--6.46610.5454_615.4939
DG(36:1)DG 36:1ME419044--7.66645.5408
DG(36:2)DG 36:2ME419045--7.05638.5790_643.5283
DG(36:3)DG 36:3ME419046--6.52641.5128_636.5565_657.4925
DG(36:4) ADG 36:4ME419047--5.99634.5394
DG(36:6)DG 36:6ME419048--5.18651.4289
GlcCer(d34:1)GlcCer 34:1;O2ME419049--4.87862.6236_884.6061_844.6047
GlcCer(d40:1)GlcCer 40:1;O2ME419050--7.11784.6645_806.6469_766.6513
GlcCer(d42:1)GlcCer 42:1;O2ME419051--7.76812.6954_834.6788_794.6775
GlcCer(d42:2)GlcCer 42:2;O2ME419052--7.08810.6809_832.6630_792.67
Lactosylceramide (d18:1/24:1(15Z))-ME419053--6.81972.7347
LPC(14:0)LPC 14:0ME419061--0.98468.3094
LPC(15:0)LPC 15:0ME419062--1.20482.3261
LPC(16:0)LPC 16:0ME419063--1.49496.3401_518.3221
LPC(16:1)LPC 16:1ME419064--1.09494.3238
LPC(18:0)LPC 18:0ME419065--2.26524.3709
LPC(18:1)LPC 18:1ME419066--1.64522.3552
LPC(18:2)LPC 18:2ME419067--1.23520.3397
LPC(18:3)LPC 18:3ME419068--0.99518.3251
LPC (20:0)LPC 20:0ME419054--3.07552.4034
LPC (20:1)LPC 20:1ME419055--2.41550.3866
LPC (20:2)LPC 20:2ME419056--1.82548.3715
LPC(20:3)LPC 20:3ME419069--1.43546.3559
LPC(20:4)LPC 20:4ME419070--1.20544.3394
LPC(20:5)LPC 20:5ME419071--0.96542.3251
LPC(22:5)LPC 22:5ME419072--1.30570.3561
LPC (22:6)LPC 22:6ME419057--1.15568.3398
LPC (o-16:0)LPC O-16:0ME419058--1.76482.3659
LPC (p-16:0) or LPC (o-16:1)LPC P-16:0 or LPC O-16:1ME419059--1.70480.3401
LPC (p-18:0) or LPC (o-18:1)LPC P-18:0 or LPC O-18:1ME419060--1.91508.3762
LPE(18:0)LPE 18:0ME419073--2.32482.3252
LPE(18:2)LPE 18:2ME419074--1.26478.2947
LPE(20:4)LPE 20:4ME419075--1.15502.2961
PC (16:0/9:0(CHO))-ME419076--2.39650.4379
PC(28:0)PC 28:0ME419096--4.29678.5065
PC(30:0)PC 30:0ME419097--4.89706.5420_728.5225
PC 30:0e;PC O-30:0ME419085--5.25692.5603
PC 30:1;PC 30:1ME419086--4.38704.5229
PC(31:0)PC 31:0ME419098--5.19720.5562
PC(31:1)PC 31:1ME419099--4.67718.538
PC(32:0)PC 32:0ME419100--5.53734.5693
PC(32:1)PC 32:1ME419101--4.98732.5535_754.5364
PC(32:2)PC 32:2ME419102--4.50730.5379
PC(33:0)PC 33:0ME419103--5.74748.5833
PC(33:1)PC 33:1ME419104--5.28746.5688
PC 33:1e;PC P-33:0 or PC O-33:1ME419087--5.66732.5886
PC(33:2)PC 33:2ME419105--4.79744.5536
PC(34:0)PC 34:0ME419106--6.19762.6015
PC(34:1)PC 34:1ME419107--5.60760.5865_782.5674
PC 34:1e;PC O-34:1ME419088--5.99746.6048_768.5867
PC(34:2)PC 34:2ME419108--5.09758.5705
PC(34:3) APC 34:3ME419109--4.59756.553
PC(34:3) BPC 34:3ME419110--4.68756.5531
PC(34:3) CPC 34:3ME419111--4.78756.553
PC(34:4)PC 34:4ME419112--4.42754.5377
PC(35:1)PC 35:1ME419113--5.93774.5993
PC(35:2) APC 35:2ME419114--5.34772.5847
PC(35:2) BPC 35:2ME419115--5.43772.5846
PC(35:3)PC 35:3ME419116--4.88770.5693
PC(35:4)PC 35:4ME419117--4.71768.5536
PC 36:0;PC 36:0ME419089--6.85790.6329
PC(36:1)PC 36:1ME419118--6.26788.6168
PC 36:1e;PC P-36:0 or PC O-36:1ME419090--6.67774.636
PC(36:2)PC 36:2ME419119--5.75786.6017
PC(36:3) APC 36:3ME419120--5.17784.5851_806.5664
PC(36:3) BPC 36:3ME419121--5.27784.5853_806.5669
PC 36:3e;PC P-36:2 or PC O-36:3ME419091--5.65770.6046
PC(36:4) APC 36:4ME419122--4.72782.5688
PC(36:4) BPC 36:4ME419123--4.88782.5688
PC(36:4) CPC 36:4ME419124--5.01782.5703
PC(36:5)APC 36:5ME419127--4.32780.5532
PC(36:5) CPC 36:5ME419125--4.50780.5536
PC(36:5) DPC 36:5ME419126--4.61780.5532
PC(36:6)PC 36:6ME419128--4.28778.5396
PC(37:2)PC 37:2ME419129--6.08800.6157
PC (37:3)PC 37:3ME419077--5.49798.6008
PC(37:4)PC 37:4ME419130--5.23796.5832
PC(37:5)PC 37:5ME419131--4.90794.5715
PC(37:6)PC 37:6ME419132--4.56792.5548
PC(38:1)PC 38:1ME419133--6.92816.6507
PC(38:2)PC 38:2ME419134--6.35814.6325_836.6182
PC(38:4) APC 38:4ME419135--5.33810.5996
PC(38:4) BPC 38:4ME419136--5.46810.5999
PC(38:4) CPC 38:4ME419137--5.65810.6022_832.5826
PC(38:5) APC 38:5ME419138--5.06808.585
PC(38:6) BPC 38:6ME419139--4.87806.5701_828.5512
PC(38:7)PC 38:7ME419140--4.35804.5543
PC(39:4)PC 39:4ME419141--5.98824.6158
PC (39:6)PC 39:6ME419078--5.14820.5824
PC 40:0;PC 40:0ME419092--8.13846.6932
PC(40:4)PC 40:4ME419142--6.12838.6311
PC(40:5) APC 40:5ME419143--5.67836.6161_858.5980
PC(40:5) BPC 40:5ME419144--5.91836.6161
PC(40:6) APC 40:6ME419145--5.15834.6027
PC(40:6)BPC 40:6ME419146--5.47834.6
PC(40:7) APC 40:7ME419147--4.78832.5848
PC(40:7) BPC 40:7ME419148--4.90832.5847_854.5676
PC(40:8)PC 40:8ME419149--4.50830.5683
PC 42:0;PC 42:0ME419093--8.72874.7247
PC(42:10)PC 42:10ME419150--4.36854.5724
PC 42:2;PC 42:2ME419094--7.56870.6937
PC (42:5)PC 42:5ME419079--6.14864.6444
PC (42:6)PC 42:6ME419080--5.79862.6357
PC 44:2;PC 44:2ME419095--8.15898.7256
PC(o-32:0)PC O-32:0ME419151--5.92720.5897_742.5726
PC(o-34:0)PC O-34:0ME419152--6.61748.6205
PC (p-32:0) or PC (o-32:1)PC P-32:0 or PC O-32:1ME419081--5.82718.5704
PC(p-32:1)/PC(o-32:2)PC P-32:1 or PC O-32:2ME419153--4.89716.5589
PC(p-34:1)/PC(o-34:2)PC P-34:1 or PC O-34:2ME419154--5.48744.5889
PC(p-34:2)/PC(o-34:3)PC P-34:2 or PC O-34:3ME419155--5.38742.5718
PC(p-36:1)/PC(o-36:2) APC P-36:1 or PC O-36:2ME419156--6.15772.6201
PC(p-36:1)/PC(o-36:2) BPC P-36:1 or PC O-36:2ME419157--6.56772.6173
PC(p-36:2)/PC(o-36:3)PC P-36:2 or PC O-36:3ME419158--6.05770.6049
PC (p-36:3) or PC (o-36:4)PC P-36:3 or PC O-36:4ME419082--5.38768.5889_790.5717
PC(p-36:4)/PC(o-36:5)PC P-36:4 or PC O-36:5ME419159--5.27766.5709
PC(p-36:5)/PC(o-36:6)PC P-36:5 or PC O-36:6ME419160--4.87764.5576
PC (p-38:2) or PC (o-38:3)PC P-38:2 or PC O-38:3ME419083--6.33798.6368
PC(p-38:3)/PC(o-38:4) APC P-38:3 or PC O-38:4ME419161--5.85796.6181
PC(p-38:3)/PC(o-38:4) BPC P-38:3 or PC O-38:4ME419162--6.03796.6183
PC(p-38:4)/PC(o-38:5) APC P-38:4 or PC O-38:5ME419163--5.43794.6041
PC(p-38:5)/PC(o-38:6) APC P-38:5 or PC O-38:6ME419164--5.19792.5881
PC(p-38:5)/PC(o-38:6) BPC P-38:5 or PC O-38:6ME419165--5.32792.5889
PC(p-38:6)/PC(o-38:7)PC P-38:6 or PC O-38:7ME419166--5.09790.5735
PC(p-40:3)/PC(o-40:4)PC P-40:3 or PC O-40:4ME419167--6.72824.6519
PC(p-40:4)/PC(o-40:5)PC P-40:4 or PC O-40:5ME419168--6.06822.6352
PC(p-40:5)/PC(o-40:6)PC P-40:5 or PC O-40:6ME419169--5.83820.6205
PC(p-40:6)/PC(o-40:7) APC P-40:6 or PC O-40:7ME419170--5.25818.604
PC (p-42:3) or PC (o-42:4)PC P-42:3 or PC O-42:4ME419084--7.37852.683
PC(p-42:4)/PC(o-42:5)PC P-42:4 or PC O-42:5ME419171--6.70850.6678
PC(p-42:5)/PC(o-42:6) APC P-42:5 or PC O-42:6ME419172--6.14848.6517
PC(p-42:5)/PC(o-42:6) BPC P-42:5 or PC O-42:6ME419173--6.58848.6504
PC(p-44:4)/PC(o-44:5)PC P-44:4 or PC O-44:5ME419174--7.34878.6984
PE(34:2)PE 34:2ME419175--5.19716.5275
PE(36:1)PE 36:1ME419176--6.45746.5699_768.5518
PE(36:2)PE 36:2ME419177--5.93744.5665
PE(36:4)PE 36:4ME419178--5.17740.5233
PE(38:4)PE 38:4ME419179--5.82768.5538
PE(38:6)PE 38:6ME419180--5.00764.5232
PE(p-34:1)/PE(o-34:2)PE P-34:1 or PE O-34:2ME419181--6.11702.5424_724.5244
PE(p-36:1)/PE(o-36:2)PE P-36:1 or PE O-36:2ME419182--6.79730.5749_752.5569
PE(p-36:2)/PE(o-36:3)PE P-36:2 or PE O-36:3ME419183--6.27728.558
PE(p-36:4)/PE(o-36:5)PE P-36:4 or PE O-36:5ME419184--5.46724.5268
PE(p-38:4)/PE(o-38:5)PE P-38:4 or PE O-38:5ME419185--6.13752.5591
PE(p-38:5)/PE(o-38:6)PE P-38:5 or PE O-38:6ME419186--5.52750.5433
PE(p-40:4)/PE(o-40:5)APE P-40:4 or PE O-40:5ME419187--6.61780.5872
PE(p-40:5)/PE(o-40:6)PE P-40:5 or PE O-40:6ME419188--6.15778.5757
SM(d30:1)SM 30:1;O2ME419194--3.66647.5103
SM(d32:1)SM 32:1;O2ME419195--4.20675.5423
SM(d32:2)SM 32:2;O2ME419196--3.74673.5268
SM(d33:1)SM 33:1;O2ME419197--4.50689.5582
SM(d34:0)SM 34:0;O2ME419198--5.04705.589
SM(d34:1)SM 34:1;O2ME419199--4.79703.575
SM(d34:2)SM 34:2;O2ME419200--4.29701.5582
SM(d36:0)SM 36:0;O2ME419201--5.72733.6195
SM(d36:1)SM 36:1;O2ME419202--5.47731.6049
SM(d36:2)SM 36:2;O2ME419203--4.90729.5875_751.5715
SM(d36:3)SM 36:3;O2ME419204--4.45727.5731
SM (d37:1)SM 37:1;O2ME419189--5.81745.6182
SM (d38:0)SM 38:0;O2ME419190--6.40761.6454
SM(d38:1)SM 38:1;O2ME419205--6.16759.6344
SM(d38:2)SM 38:2;O2ME419206--5.59757.6196
SM(d39:1)SM 39:1;O2ME419207--6.52773.6516
SM (d39:2)SM 39:2;O2ME419191--5.94771.6311
SM(d40:0)SM 40:0;O2ME419208--7.09789.6807
SM(d40:1)SM 40:1;O2ME419209--6.85787.6679_809.6497
SM(d40:2) ASM 40:2;O2ME419210--6.16785.6522
SM(d40:2) BSM 40:2;O2ME419211--6.26785.6512
SM(d41:1)SM 41:1;O2ME419212--7.19801.6833
SM(d41:2) ASM 41:2;O2ME419213--6.49799.6669
SM(d41:2)BSM 18:2;O2/23:0ME419214--6.61799.6677
SM (d42:0)SM 42:0;O2ME419192--7.74817.7134
SM(d42:1)SM 42:1;O2ME419215--7.52815.6992
SM(d42:2)SM 42:2;O2ME419216--6.82813.6837_835.6652
SM(d42:3)SM 42:3;O2ME419217--6.25811.6663_833.6496
SM(d43:1)SM 43:1;O2ME419218--7.73829.7128
SM(d43:2)SM 43:2;O2ME419219--7.04827.6981
SM (d44:2)SM 44:2;O2ME419193--7.46841.7113
TG(42:0)TG 42:0ME419221--9.56740.6760_745.6302
TG(42:1)TG 42:1ME419222--9.06743.6141_738.658_759.5931
TG(42:2)TG 42:2ME419223--8.61741.6006_736.645
TG(44:0)TG 44:0ME419224--10.06773.6612_768.7059_789.6365
TG(44:1)TG 44:1ME419225--9.59771.6469_766.6902_787.6209
TG(44:2)TG 44:2ME419226--9.14785.6058_769.6355_764.673
TG(46:0)TG 46:0ME419227--10.51796.7381_801.6935
TG(46:1)TG 46:1ME419228--10.08815.6517_794.7215_799.6777
TG(46:2)TG 46:2ME419229--9.65813.6373_792.706_797.663
TG(46:3) ATG 46:3ME419230--9.19811.6187_790.6906_795.6446
TG(46:3) BTG 46:3ME419231--9.26795.6497
TG(46:4) ATG 46:4ME419232--8.72788.6748_793.6283
TG(48:0)TG 48:0ME419233--10.95824.772
TG(48:1)TG 48:1ME419234--10.52827.7094_822.7541_843.6841
TG(48:2)TG 48:2ME419235--10.11825.6936_841.6685_820.736
TG(48:3)TG 48:3ME419236--9.68839.6534_818.7224_823.678
TG(48:4) ATG 48:4ME419237--9.25837.6361_816.7062_821.6656
TG(48:5)TG 48:5ME419238--8.82814.6867
TG(49:1)TG 49:1ME419239--10.74857.7047_841.724_836.7696
TG(49:2)TG 49:2ME419240--10.35855.6843_839.715_834.7532
TG(49:3)TG 49:3ME419241--9.93832.7355_837.6978
TG(50:1)TG 50:1ME419242--10.94871.7167_850.7886_855.7433
TG(50:2)TG 50:2ME419243--10.55853.7262_848.7694_869.6996
TG(50:3) ATG 50:3ME419244--10.16851.7092_846.7538_867.6836
TG(50:4)TG 50:4ME419245--9.76865.6684_849.6943_844.738
TG(50:5)TG 50:5ME419246--9.38847.6789_842.7213_863.6505
TG(51:1)TG 51:1ME419247--11.13864.8005_885.7337
TG(51:2)TG 51:2ME419248--10.76883.717_867.7419_862.7851
TG(51:3)TG 51:3ME419249--10.39881.6977_860.7689_865.7255
TG(51:4)TG 51:4ME419250--9.99879.687_858.7521_863.7106
TG(52:1)TG 52:1ME419251--11.34899.7469_878.8175_883.7726
TG(52:2)TG 52:2ME419252--10.96897.7323_881.7601_876.8045
TG(52:3)TG 52:3ME419253--10.60895.7152_879.7421_874.7867
TG(52:4)TG 52:4ME419254--10.22877.7256_872.7708_893.699
TG(52:5)TG 52:5ME419255--9.86870.7531_891.6843_875.7092
TG(52:6)TG 52:6ME419256--9.58873.6952_868.7371_889.6707
TG(53:1)TG 53:1ME419257--11.50892.8312_897.7896
TG(53:2)TG 53:2ME419258--11.15911.7452_895.7788_890.8082
TG(53:3)TG 53:3ME419259--10.79893.7581_888.8005_909.7372
TG(53:4)TG 53:4ME419260--10.44891.7421_907.7166_886.7842
TG (53:5)TG 53:5ME419220--10.03889.7271_884.7683
TG(54:1)TG 54:1ME419261--11.70927.7773_906.848_911.8029
TG(54:2)TG 54:2ME419262--11.35925.7622_904.8331_909.7906
TG(54:3)TG 54:3ME419263--10.99923.7479_902.8191_907.7766
TG(54:4)TG 54:4ME419264--10.65905.7593_921.7317_900.8004
TG(54:5) ATG 54:5ME419265--10.25919.7154_903.7417_898.7856
TG(54:5) BTG 54:5ME419266--10.48919.7133_898.7840_903.7412
TG(54:6) ATG 54:6ME419267--9.87896.7692_901.7255
TG(54:6) CTG 54:6ME419268--10.08917.7009_896.769_901.7253
TG(54:7) ATG 54:7ME419269--9.50899.7122_894.7534_915.6858
TG(54:7) BTG 54:7ME419270--9.68899.7131_915.6807_894.7526
TG(54:8)TG 54:8ME419271--9.10897.6954_892.7402
TG(55:1)TG 55:1ME419272--11.82920.8653
TG(55:2)TG 55:2ME419273--11.49918.8483
TG(55:3)TG 55:3ME419274--11.18916.833
TG(56:1)TG 56:1ME419275--11.91934.8788_939.8339
TG(56:2)TG 56:2ME419276--11.70937.8287_932.8633_953.7926
TG(56:3)TG 56:3ME419277--11.36951.7745_930.8482
TG(56:4)TG 56:4ME419278--11.03949.7536_928.8314_945.8677
TG(56:5) ATG 56:5ME419279--10.66947.7379_926.8165
TG(56:5) BTG 56:5ME419280--10.76947.7451_926.817_931.778
TG(56:5) CTG 56:5ME419281--10.88931.7751_926.8157_947.7471
TG(56:6)TG 56:6ME419282--10.47945.7318_929.7567_924.8003
TG(56:7) ATG 56:7ME419283--10.09927.7416_922.7849_943.7155
TG(56:7) BTG 56:7ME419284--10.28927.7421_922.7834
TG(56:8) ATG 56:8ME419285--9.72941.7003_925.7272_920.7694
TG(56:8) BTG 56:8ME419286--9.91941.6983_920.7666
TG(56:9)TG 56:9ME419287--9.36918.7579
TG(57:1)TG 57:1ME419288--11.97948.8982
TG(57:2)TG 57:2ME419289--11.82946.8821
TG(58:0)TG 58:0ME419290--12.11964.9255
TG(58:1)TG 58:1ME419291--12.02962.9108_967.8674
TG(58:10)TG 58:10ME419292--9.56944.7695
TG(58:2)TG 58:2ME419293--11.90965.8561_960.8939_981.8258
TG(58:3)TG 58:3ME419294--11.71979.811_958.8792_963.8433
TG(58:4)TG 58:4ME419295--11.38956.8654
TG(58:5)TG 58:5ME419296--11.03954.8492
TG(58:6)TG 58:6ME419297--10.83957.7975_952.8346
TG(58:8)TG 58:8ME419298--10.28948.8005
TG(58:9)TG 58:9ME419299--9.93946.7841_951.7451
TG(59:2)TG 59:2ME419300--11.96974.9127
TG(59:3)TG 59:3ME419301--11.82972.8958
TG(60:1)TG 60:1ME419302--12.10990.9420_995.8983
TG(60:2)TG 60:2ME419303--12.02988.9258_993.8898
TG(60:3)TG 60:3ME419304--11.91986.9096
TG(60:4)TG 60:4ME419305--11.70984.8959
TG(62:1)TG 62:1ME419306--12.161018.9736
TG(62:2)TG 62:2ME419307--12.101016.9568
TG(62:3)TG 62:3ME419308--12.011014.9421
TG(62:4)TG 62:4ME419309--11.891012.9243
TG(64:2)TG 64:2ME419310--12.161044.9877
TG(64:3)TG 64:3ME419311--12.091042.9734
TG(64:4)TG 64:4ME419312--12.011040.9563


Analysis: Reversed phase NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
Ceramide (d32:1)Cer 32:1;O2ME419313--5.12544.4507_508.4749_568.4960
Ceramide (d33:1)Cer 33:1;O2ME419314--5.48558.4669_582.5120
Ceramide (d34:0)Cer 34:0;O2ME419315--6.06598.5411
Ceramide (d34:1)Cer 34:1;O2ME419316--5.84572.483_596.5282
Ceramide (d34:2)Cer 34:2;O2ME419317--5.21534.4895_570.4662_594.5116
Ceramide (d36:1)Cer 36:1;O2ME419318--6.55600.5143_624.5588
Ceramide (d38:1)Cer 38:1;O2ME419319--7.26652.59
Ceramide (d40:1)Cer 40:1;O2ME419320--7.94680.6219
Ceramide (d42:0)Cer 42:0;O2ME419321--8.78686.6234_710.6677
Ceramide (d42:1)Cer 42:1;O2ME419322--8.57684.6093_708.6538
Ceramide (d42:2) ACer 42:2;O2ME419323--7.81682.5933
Ceramide (d42:2) BCer 42:2;O2ME419324--7.92682.5938_646.6157_706.6374
Ceramide (d44:1)Cer 44:1;O2ME419325--9.16712.6389_736.6833
FA (14:0) (myristic acid)Myristic acidME419326--1.60227.2063
FA (14:1) (physeteric acid)-ME419327--1.16225.1908
FA (16:1) (palmitoleic acid)Palmitoleic acidME419328--1.79253.2217
FA (18:1) (oleic acid)Oleic acidME419329--2.69281.2532
FA (18:2) (linoleic acid)Linoleic acidME419330--2.03279.2375
FA (20:1) (eicosenoic acid)Heneicosenoic acidME419331--3.33309.2835
FA (20:2) (eicosadienoic acid)Eicosadienoic acidME419332--2.91307.268
FA (20:3) (eicosatrienoic acid)-ME419333--2.48305.2515
FA (20:3) (homo-gamma-linolenic acid)Bishomo-gamma-linolenic acidME419334--2.33305.253
FA (20:4) (arachidonic acid)Eicosatetraenoic acidME419335--1.89303.2375
FA (20:5) (eicosapentaenoic acid)Eicosapentaenoic acidME419336--1.46301.2215
FA (22:1) (erucic acid)Docosenoic acidME419337--3.89337.3137
FA (22:2) (docosadienoic acid)Docosadienoic acidME419338--3.46335.2983
FA (22:6) (docosahexaenoic acid)Docosahexaenoic acidME419339--1.68327.2374
FA (26:0) (cerotic acid)Cerotic acidME419340--6.06395.3915
GlcCer(d14:1(4E)/20:0(2OH))-ME419345--5.03714.5551_774.5754
GlcCer (d40:1)GlcCer 40:1;O2ME419341--7.28818.6293_842.6738
GlcCer (d41:1)GlcCer 41:1;O2ME419342--7.61832.6440_856.6888
GlcCer (d42:1)GlcCer 42:1;O2ME419343--7.93846.6606_870.7052
GlcCer (d42:2)GlcCer 42:2;O2ME419344--7.25844.6464_868.6892
LPC (14:0)LPC 14:0ME419346--1.00526.3182
LPC (16:0)LPC 16:0ME419347--1.54554.3508
LPC (16:1)LPC 16:1ME419348--1.12552.3339
LPC (18:0) ALPC 18:0ME419349--2.16582.3812
LPC (18:0) BLPC 18:0ME419350--2.35582.3817
LPC (18:1)LPC 18:1ME419351--1.69580.3658
LPC (18:2)LPC 18:2ME419352--1.27578.3515
LPC (20:1)LPC 20:1ME419353--2.50608.3949
LPC (20:2)LPC 20:2ME419354--1.89606.3806
LPC (20:3)LPC 20:3ME419355--1.47604.3656
LPC 20:4;LPC 20:4ME419357--1.23602.3501
LPC (22:5)LPC 22:5ME419356--1.34628.3651
LPE (16:0)LPE 16:0ME419358--1.56452.2818
LPE 18:0;LPE 18:0ME419362--2.40480.313
LPE (18:2)LPE 18:2ME419359--1.27476.2824
LPE (20:4)LPE 20:4ME419360--1.19500.2816
LPE (22:6)LPE 22:6ME419361--1.18524.2817
PC (32:0)PC 32:0ME419363--5.68792.5779
PC 32:0e; PC 16:0e/16:0;PC O-16:0/16:0ME419408--6.11778.597
PC (32:1)PC 32:1ME419364--5.10790.562
PC 32:1e; PC 16:0e/16:1;PC O-16:0/16:1ME419409--5.47776.5814
PC (32:2)PC 32:2ME419365--4.60788.5461
PC (33:1)PC 33:1ME419366--5.44804.5771
PC (33:2)PC 33:2ME419367--4.93802.5615
PC (34:0)PC 34:0ME419368--6.36820.6113
PC 34:0e; PC 18:0e/16:0;PC O-18:0/16:0ME419410--6.80806.6287
PC (34:1)PC 34:1ME419369--5.75794.5513_818.5947
PC (34:2)PC 34:2ME419370--5.23816.5785
PC (34:3)PC 34:3ME419371--4.78814.5618
PC (34:4)PC 34:4ME419372--4.52812.5458
PC (35:1)PC 35:1ME419373--6.09832.6081
PC (35:2)PC 35:2ME419374--5.59830.5923
PC (35:4)PC 35:4ME419375--4.84826.5612
PC (36:1)PC 36:1ME419376--6.45822.5809_846.6258
PC 36:1e; PC 18:0e/18:1;PC O-18:0/18:1ME419411--6.86832.6456
PC (36:2)PC 36:2ME419377--5.94820.5641_844.6099
PC (36:3) APC 36:3ME419378--5.44818.5494
PC (36:3) BPC 36:3ME419379--5.41842.5939
PC (36:4) APC 36:4ME419380--4.84840.5781
PC (36:4) BPC 36:4ME419381--5.15816.5340_840.5785
PC (36:5) APC 36:5ME419382--4.44838.5612
PC (36:5) BPC 36:5ME419383--4.74838.562
PC (37:4)PC 37:4ME419384--5.49854.5922
PC (38:2)PC 38:2ME419385--6.41872.64
PC 38:2e; PC 16:0e/22:2;PC O-16:0/22:2ME419412--7.03858.6653
PC (38:3)PC 38:3ME419386--6.09870.6251
PC (38:4) APC 38:4ME419387--5.81868.6097
PC 38:4e; PC 18:0e/20:4;PC O-18:0/20:4ME419413--6.21854.6289
PC (38:5) APC 38:5ME419388--5.18866.593
PC (38:5) BPC 38:5ME419389--5.38866.5924
PC (38:6)PC 38:6ME419390--4.99840.5335_864.5781
PC (40:5) APC 40:5ME419391--5.83894.6233
PC (40:5) BPC 40:5ME419392--6.08894.6237
PC (40:6) BPC 40:6ME419393--5.63892.6085
PC (40:7)PC 40:7ME419394--5.04890.5917
PC (p-34:0) or PC (o-34:1)PC P-34:0 or PC O-34:1ME419395--6.17804.6139
PC (p-34:1) or PC (o-34:2) APC P-34:1 or PC O-34:2ME419396--5.64802.5975
PC (p-34:1) or PC (o-34:2) BPC P-34:1 or PC O-34:2ME419397--6.06802.5979
PC (p-34:2) or PC (o-34:3)PC P-34:2 or PC O-34:3ME419398--5.52800.5823
PC (p-36:1) or PC (o-36:2)PC P-36:1 or PC O-36:2ME419399--6.30830.629
PC (p-36:2) or PC (o-36:3)PC P-36:2 or PC O-36:3ME419400--5.67828.6119
PC (p-36:3) or PC (o-36:4)PC P-36:3 or PC O-36:4ME419401--5.53826.5983
PC (p-36:4) or PC (o-36:5)PC P-36:4 or PC O-36:5ME419402--5.42824.5822
PC (p-38:4) or PC (o-38:5) APC P-38:4 or PC O-38:5ME419403--5.57852.6134
PC (p-38:4) or PC (o-38:5) BPC P-38:4 or PC O-38:5ME419404--6.09852.613
PC (p-38:5) or PC (o-38:6)PC P-38:5 or PC O-38:6ME419405--5.29850.5961
PC (p-40:3) or PC (o-40:4)PC P-40:3 or PC O-40:4ME419406--6.69882.6608
PC (p-40:4) or PC (o-40:5)PC P-40:4 or PC O-40:5ME419407--6.05880.6422
PE 32:2e; PE 16:1e/16:1;PE P-16:0/16:1 or PE O-16:1/16:1ME419439--5.49672.499
PE (34:1)PE 34:1ME419414--5.89716.5251
PE 34:1e; PE 18:1e/16:0;PE P-18:0/16:0 or PE O-18:1/16:0ME419440--6.79702.5449
PE (34:2)PE 34:2ME419415--5.36714.5096
PE 35:2e;PE P-35:1 or PE O-35:2ME419441--6.50714.5449
PE (36:1)PE 36:1ME419416--5.75744.5564_804.5760
PE (36:2)PE 36:2ME419417--6.00742.5413
PE (36:3)PE 36:3ME419418--5.44740.5251
PE 36:3e; PE 18:2e/18:1;PE P-18:1/18:1 or PE O-18:2/18:1ME419442--6.22726.5463
PE (36:4)PE 36:4ME419419--5.28738.5095
PE 36:4e; PE 16:1e/20:3;PE P-16:0/20:3 or PE O-16:1/20:3ME419443--5.78724.5303
PE 36:5; PE 16:0-20:5;PE 16:0_20:5ME419444--4.80736.4925
PE 36:6e; PE 16:1e/20:5;PE P-16:0/20:5 or PE O-16:1/20:5ME419445--5.07720.4992
PE (38:2)PE 38:2ME419420--5.94770.5714
PE 38:2e; PE 16:1e/22:1;PE P-16:0/22:1 or PE O-16:1/22:1ME419448--7.54756.5925
PE 38:2; PE 18:0-20:2;PE 18:0_20:2ME419446--6.75770.5718
PE 38:2; PE 18:1-20:1;PE 18:1_20:1ME419447--6.53770.5717
PE 38:3; PE 18:0-20:3;PE 18:0_20:3ME419449--6.39768.5558
PE 38:3; PE 18:1-20:2;PE 18:1_20:2ME419450--6.23768.5558
PE (38:4) APE 38:4ME419421--5.14766.5405
PE (38:4) BPE 38:4ME419422--5.93766.5419
PE 38:4e; PE 18:0e/20:4;PE O-18:0/20:4ME419451--6.37752.5608
PE 38:5e; PE 16:0e/22:5;PE O-16:0/22:5ME419454--5.72750.5442
PE 38:5e; PE 16:1e/22:4;PE P-16:0/22:4 or PE O-16:1/22:4ME419455--6.05750.5458
PE 38:5; PE 18:0-20:5;PE 18:0_20:5ME419452--5.47764.525
PE 38:5; PE 18:1-20:4;PE 18:1_20:4ME419453--5.32764.5253
PE (38:6)PE 38:6ME419423--5.09762.5097
PE 38:7e; PE 18:2e/20:5;PE P-18:1/20:5 or PE O-18:2/20:5ME419456--5.15746.514
PE 40:1; PE 22:0-18:1;PE 18:1_22:0ME419457--7.80800.6181
PE 40:2e; PE 18:1e/22:1;PE P-18:0/22:1 or PE O-18:1/22:1ME419459--8.11784.6233
PE 40:2; PE 18:0-22:2;PE 18:0_22:2ME419458--7.24798.6026
PE 40:3e; PE 18:1e/22:2;PE P-18:0/22:2 or PE O-18:1/22:2ME419461--7.60782.6076
PE 40:3; PE 18:1-22:2;PE 18:1_22:2ME419460--6.67796.5868
PE 40:4e; PE 18:2e/22:2;PE P-18:1/22:2 or PE O-18:2/22:2ME419463--6.98780.5914
PE 40:4; PE 18:0-22:4;PE 18:0_22:4ME419462--6.41794.5716
PE 40:5e; PE 18:1e/22:4;PE P-18:0/22:4 or PE O-18:1/22:4ME419465--6.73778.5779
PE 40:5; PE 18:0-22:5;PE 18:0_22:5ME419464--5.95792.5563
PE (40:6)PE 40:6ME419424--4.98790.5405
PE 40:6; PE 18:0-22:6;PE 18:0_22:6ME419466--5.75790.5408
PE 40:7e; PE 18:2e/22:5;PE P-18:1/22:5 or PE O-18:2/22:5ME419467--5.60774.5458
PE 42:3e;PE P-42:2 or PE O-42:3ME419468--8.09810.6384
PE (p-34:1) or PE (o-34:2)PE P-34:1 or PE O-34:2ME419425--6.23700.5302
PE (p-34:2) or PE (o-34:3)PE P-34:2 or PE O-34:3ME419426--5.71698.5148
PE (p-36:1) or PE (o-36:2)PE P-36:1 or PE O-36:2ME419427--6.91728.5615
PE (p-36:2) or PE (o-36:3)PE P-36:2 or PE O-36:3ME419428--6.40726.5464
PE (p-36:4) or PE (o-36:5)PE P-36:4 or PE O-36:5ME419429--5.57722.5155
PE (p-38:2) or PE (o-38:3)PE P-38:2 or PE O-38:3ME419430--6.94754.5771
PE (p-38:3) or PE (o-38:4)PE P-38:3 or PE O-38:4ME419431--6.48752.5613
PE (p-38:4) or PE (o-38:5)PE P-38:4 or PE O-38:5ME419432--6.25750.5469
PE (p-38:5) or PE (o-38:6)PE P-38:5 or PE O-38:6ME419433--5.61748.5309
PE (p-38:6) or PE (o-38:7)PE P-38:6 or PE O-38:7ME419434--5.37746.5148
PE (p-40:4) or PE (o-40:5)PE P-40:4 or PE O-40:5ME419435--6.93778.5783
PE (p-40:5) or PE (o-40:6)PE P-40:5 or PE O-40:6ME419436--6.26776.5615
PE (p-40:6) or PE (o-40:7)PE P-40:6 or PE O-40:7ME419437--6.01774.546
PE (p-40:7) or PE (o-40:8)PE P-40:7 or PE O-40:8ME419438--5.43772.53
PG 32:0;PG 32:0ME419469--4.23721.5026
PG 32:1; PG 14:0-18:1;PG 14:0_18:1ME419470--3.85719.4869
PG 34:1; PG 16:0-18:1;PG 16:0_18:1ME419471--4.67747.5203
PG 34:2; PG 16:1-18:1;PG 16:1_18:1ME419472--3.92745.5028
PG 36:1; PG 18:0-18:1;PG 18:0_18:1ME419473--5.24775.5521
PG 36:2; PG 18:1-18:1;PG 18:1/18:1ME419474--4.35773.5355
PG 36:3; PG 18:1-18:2;PG 18:1_18:2ME419475--4.07771.518
PG 38:2; PG 18:1-20:1;PG 18:1_20:1ME419476--4.96801.5665
PG 38:3; PG 18:1-20:2;PG 18:1_20:2ME419477--4.55799.5498
PG 38:4; PG 18:1-20:3;PG 18:1_20:3ME419478--4.04797.5331
PG 38:6; PG 16:0-22:6;PG 16:0_22:6ME419479--3.81793.5026
PG 40:3; PG 18:1-22:2;PG 18:1_22:2ME419480--4.97827.5815
PG 40:7; PG 18:1-22:6;PG 18:1_22:6ME419481--3.86819.5189
PI 32:0; PI 16:0-16:0;PI 16:0/16:0ME419482--4.51809.5193
PI 32:1; PI 16:0-16:1;PI 16:0_16:1ME419483--4.09807.5039
PI 34:0; PI 16:0-18:0;PI 16:0_18:0ME419484--5.01837.5519
PI 34:1; PI 16:0-18:1;PI 16:0_18:1ME419485--4.58835.5359
PI 34:2; PI 16:1-18:1;PI 16:1_18:1ME419486--4.18833.5203
PI 36:0; PI 18:0-18:0;PI 18:0/18:0ME419487--5.62865.5814
PI 36:1; (PI 18:0-18:1) A;-ME419488--5.14863.567
PI 36:1; (PI 18:0-18:1) B;-ME419489--5.23863.5672
PI 36:2; PI 18:0-18:2;PI 18:0_18:2ME419490--4.74861.552
PI 36:2; PI 18:1-18:1;PI 18:1/18:1ME419491--4.59861.5518
PI 36:3; PI 18:1-18:2;PI 18:1_18:2ME419492--4.30859.5352
PI 36:4; PI 16:0-20:4;PI 16:0_20:4ME419493--4.13857.5203
PI 37:2; PI 18:0-19:2;PI 18:0_19:2ME419494--5.01875.5668
PI 38:1; PI 18:0-20:1;PI 18:0_20:1ME419495--5.65891.598
PI 38:2; PI 18:0-20:2;PI 18:0_20:2ME419496--5.30889.583
PI 38:3; PI 18:0-20:3;PI 18:0_20:3ME419497--5.00887.5674
PI 38:3; PI 18:1-20:2;PI 18:1_20:2ME419498--4.87887.5673
PI 38:4; PI 18:0-20:4;PI 18:0_20:4ME419499--4.64885.5525
PI 38:4; PI 18:1-20:3;PI 18:1_20:3ME419500--4.36885.5492
PI 38:5; PI (18:1-20:4) A;-ME419501--4.18883.5356
PI 38:5; PI (18:1-20:4) B;-ME419502--4.26883.5353
PI 40:1; PI 18:0-22:1;PI 18:0_22:1ME419503--6.26919.6284
PI 40:2; PI 18:0-22:2;PI 18:0_22:2ME419504--5.80917.614
PI 40:3; PI 18:1-22:2;PI 18:1_22:2ME419505--5.27915.5978
PI 40:4; PI 18:0-22:4;PI 18:0_22:4ME419506--5.02913.5822
PI 40:5; PI 18:0-22:5;PI 18:0_22:5ME419507--4.67911.5665
PI 40:6; PI 18:0-22:6;PI 18:0_22:6ME419508--4.51909.5506
PI 42:2; PI 18:0-24:2;PI(18:0_24:2)*ME419509--6.28945.6436
PS 34:1; PS 16:0-18:1;PS 16:0_18:1ME419510--4.66760.5145
PS 36:1; PS 18:0-18:1;PS 18:0_18:1ME419511--5.25788.5457
PS 36:2; PS 18:1-18:1;PS 18:1/18:1ME419512--4.73786.5294
PS 38:4; PS 18:0-20:4;PS 18:0_20:4ME419513--4.76810.5298
SM (d34:0)SM 34:0;O2ME419514--5.18763.5969
SM (d34:1)SM 34:1;O2ME419515--4.92761.5844
SM (d34:2)SM 34:2;O2ME419516--4.41735.5227_759.5682
SM (d36:1)SM 36:1;O2ME419517--5.64789.6144
SM (d36:2)SM 36:2;O2ME419518--5.05787.5983
SM (d36:3)SM 36:3;O2ME419519--4.57785.5826
SM d38:1; SM d14:1/24:0;SM 14:1;O2/24:0ME419525--6.34817.6453
SM (d38:2)SM 38:2;O2ME419520--5.74815.6294
SM d40:1; SM d14:1/26:0;SM 14:1;O2/26:0ME419526--7.04821.6334_845.6779
SM d40:2; SM d14:2/26:0;SM 14:2;O2/26:0ME419527--6.42843.6611
SM (d40:3)SM 40:3;O2ME419521--5.76841.6439
SM d41:1; SM d14:1/27:0;SM 14:1;O2/27:0ME419528--7.39859.6925
SM d41:2; SM d14:2/27:0;SM 14:2;O2/27:0ME419529--6.82857.677
SM d42:1; SM d14:1/28:0;SM 14:1;O2/28:0ME419530--7.72849.6627_873.7092
SM (d42:2) BSM 42:2;O2ME419522--7.01871.6935
SM (d42:3)SM 42:3;O2ME419523--6.42869.6771
SM d43:1; SM d14:1/29:0;SM 14:1;O2/29:0ME419531--8.03887.7227
SM d43:2; SM d14:2/29:0;SM 14:2;O2/29:0ME419532--7.26885.7062
SM (d44:2)SM 44:2;O2ME419524--7.65899.7222


  logo