Return to study ST000591 main page

Analysis: HILIC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
4-Guanidinobutanoic acid4-Guanidinobutanoic acidME170920--7.33146.0924487
8-(methylsulfinyl)octylamine related I-ME170919--5.82192.1416855
8-(methylsulfinyl)octylamine related II-ME170918--6.12192.1416712
8-(methylsulfinyl)octylamine related III-ME170917--6.39192.1416566
AcetylagmatineAcetylagmatineME170916--7.31173.1397776
Aminoadipic acidAminoadipic acidME170915--6.55162.0760809
Anthranillic acid-ME170914--9.18138.0551005
ArginineArginineME170913--14.33175.1190865
AsparagineAsparagineME170912--10.74133.0609544
Aspartic acidAspartic acidME170911--11134.0449278
CholineCholineME170910--7.86104.1074628
CitrullineCitrullineME170909--11.23176.1030724
Docosenamide-ME170908--0.89338.3417063
Feruloylagmatine-ME170907--4.1307.1763625
Gamma-Aminobutyric acidgamma-Aminobutyric acidME170906--9.14104.0711498
Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME170905--10.27148.060432
GlutamineGlutamineME170904--10.61147.0764844
HistidineHistidineME170902--14.06156.0768522
IsoleucineIsoleucineME170901--4.87132.1020526
Isorharmnetin-glucose-rhamnoside-ME170900--1.66625.1759965
Kaempferol -glucose-rhamnose-rhamnoside-ME170897--2.88741.2231475
Kaempferol-glucose-rhamnoside-ME170899--1.81595.1654926
Kaempferol- rhamnose- rhamnoside-ME170898--1.01579.170808
Kaempferol-rhamnose-rhamnoside-ME170895--1.48579.1706483
Kaempferol-rhamnoside-ME170896--2.87433.1128671
LeucineLeucineME170894--5.87132.1020479
LysineLysineME170893--14.63147.1128268
MethionineMethionineME170892--6.55150.0584053
N-AcetylornithineN-AcetylornithineME170891--8.31161.0922022
OrnithineOrnithineME170890--14.9133.0972962
p-Coumaroylagmatine-ME170889--4.48277.1658992
PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME170888--9.95164.0294464
ProlineProlineME170887--9.06116.0709983
QuercitinQuercetinME170886--2.45303.1049516
Quercitin-glucose-rhamnoside-ME170885--2.63611.1604015
SerineSerineME170884--10.73106.0503484
S-methylmethionine-ME170883--15.27164.0740134
sn-glycero-3-phosphocholinesn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME170903--12.43258.1101886
TryptophanTryptophanME170882--5.69205.097232
TyramineTyramineME170881--5.02138.0914242
TyrosineTyrosineME170880--8.35182.0813646
ValineValineME170879--8.09118.0866177


  logo