Return to study ST001320 main page

Analysis: HILIC UNSPECIFIED ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
3-phosphogylcerate/2-phosphogylcerate-ME307586--21.7184.9857
5'-methylthioadenosine5'-MethylthioadenosineME307626--2.72298.0968
6-phosphogluconic-acid6-Phosphogluconic acidME307591--18.69275.0174
acetyl-carnitineCAR 2:0ME307622--4.55204.123
ADPADPME307596--23.5426.0221
AMPAMPME307594--16.62346.0558
carnitineCarnitineME307616--5.76162.1125
CDPCDPME307595--19.58402.0109
cholineCholineME307604--7.15104.1075
citrate/isocitrateCitric acid/Isocitric acidME307587--21.5191.0197
citrullineCitrullineME307620--7.94176.103
creatinineCreatinineME307607--3114.0662
CTPCTPME307598--22.86481.9772
cystathionineCystathionineME307624--13.8223.0747
dihydroxyacetone-phosphateDihydroxyacetone phosphateME307601--24.55168.9908
folic acidFolic acidME307597--25.45440.1324
fructoseFructoseME307580--4.36179.0561
fumarateFumaric acidME307568--18115.0037
glucoseGlucoseME307581--4.91179.0561
glycero-phospho-cholinesn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME307625--5.85258.1101
glycineGlycineME307603--7.7276.0393
GSHGlutathioneME307627--17.15308.0911
GSSH-ME307629--20.4613.1592
hexose-phosphateHexose 6-phosphateME307590--17.99259.0224
hydroxyglutaric acid-ME307576--17.9147.0299
hydroxyprolinecis-3-HydroxyprolineME307611--6.6132.0655
hypotaurineHypotaurineME307606--7.48110.027
lactateLactic acidME307567--10.589.0244
L-arginineArginineME307619--8.67175.119
L-asparagineAsparagineME307613--8.86133.0608
L-aspartic acidAspartic acidME307571--14.34132.0302
L-glutamic acidGlutamic acidME307575--14.63146.0459
L-glutamineGlutamineME307574--8.15145.0619
L-histidineHistidineME307578--8.67154.0622
L-homocysteic acidHomocysteic acidME307584--8.29182.0129
L-kynurenineKynurenineME307631--6.52209.0921
L-leucine/ L-isoleucine-ME307612--5.47132.1019
L-lysineLysineME307615--9.53147.1128
L-methionineMethionineME307577--6.53148.0438
L-prolineProlineME307608--6.08116.0706
L-serineSerineME307605--8.58106.0499
L-threonineThreonineME307610--8.24120.0655
L-tryptophanTryptophanME307588--6.66203.0826
L-tyrosineTyrosineME307582--8.22180.0666
L-valineValineME307609--6.42118.0863
malateMalic acidME307572--18133.0142
methyl-histidineN-MethylhistidineME307618--7.08170.0924
NAD+NAD+ME307630--13.55664.1164
ornithineOrnithineME307614--9.2133.0972
phospho-cholineCholine phosphateME307621--13.7184.0733
phosphocreatinePhosphocreatineME307589--16.6210.0285
phosphorylethanolaminePhosphoethanolamineME307573--15.4140.0118
phospho-serinePhosphoserineME307585--14.3184.0017
propionyl-carnitineCAR 3:0ME307623--4.12218.1387
pyridoxinePyridoxineME307617--5.31170.0812
ribose-5-phosphateRibose 5-phosphateME307602--18.2229.0119
S-adenosyl-methionineS-AdenosylmethionineME307628--6.9399.1445
sedoheptulose-7-phosphateSedoheptulose 7-phosphateME307593--16.09289.033
sorbitol / mannitol-ME307583--4.69181.0718
stearic-acidStearic acidME307592--5.47283.2643
succinateSuccinic acidME307569--18117.0193
taurineTaurineME307570--8.17124.0074
triflate-ME307566--4.5148.9526
UDP-N-acetyl-glucosamineUDP-N-acetylglucosamineME307600--18.93606.0743
uric acidUric acidME307579--15.88167.0211
UTPUTPME307599--26.72482.9613


  logo