Return to study ST001548 main page

Analysis: HILIC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1-(3,4-dimethoxylphenyl)ethane-1,2-diol-ME376089-C166444.146772194-
1,3,5-trimethoxybenzene-ME376044-D017924.611269163-
14-Dihydroxycornestin-ME376206-C084833.76523749-
15-Keto-prostaglandinE215-Keto-PGE2ME376232-C047073.899160055-
1,6-diaminohexane-ME375967--14.24974475-
1-(beta-D-Ribofuranosyl)-1,4-dihydronicotinamide-ME376151-C154978.637779151-
1-Caffeoyl-4-deoxyquinic acid-ME376224-C1043214.53000412-
1-Methylhypoxanthine1-MethylhypoxanthineME376021--8.197736062-
2,3,4,5-Tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate(S)-1-Piperideine-6-carboxylic acidME375981-C0045012.71786538-
2,3-DimethylmaleateDimethyl maleateME376006-C0092213.75852924-
2-acetamidoglucal-ME376099--15.3240908-
2-amino-3,7-dideoxy-D-threo-hept-6-ulosonate-ME376081--13.0167249-
2-amino-6-hydroxymethyl-7,7-dimethyl-7,8-dihydropt...-ME376123--10.05793737-
2-Aminoacrylate2-Aminoacrylic acidME375952-C0221815.39093899-
2 -(Butylamido)-4-hydroxybutanoic acid-ME376078-C118437.906675642-
2-chlorohexadecanol2-ChlorohexadecanolME376178--7.209076984-
2-HexenoylcarnitineCAR 6:1ME376154--4.080999959-
2-hydroxypurine-ME375996--7.908754179-
2-MethylbutyroylcarnitineCAR 4:0;2MeME376143--7.423506885-
2-nitro-1-propanol-ME375959--10.93086675-
2-trans,4-cis-Decadienoylcarnitine-ME376211--3.630006714-
3,4-Dehydrothiomorpholine-3-carboxylate-ME376009-C044457.502680545-
3',5'-Cyclic AMP3',5' cyclic AMPME376217-C005759.352045695-
3,5-dihydro-5-methylidene-4H-imidazol-4-one-ME376085--13.06633135-
3-Aminobenzenesulfonate-ME376052-C063347.367491659-
3-Butynoate-ME375951-C0614414.18248486-
3-Ketosphingosine3-KetosphingosineME376198-C061213.809919085-
3-Methylguanine3-MethylguanineME376040-C022309.353727637-
3-nitro-2-butanol-ME375974--9.521073986-
3-Oxo-delta4-steroid-ME376173-C006193.92982666-
3-oxopimelic acid-ME376056--4.187354151-
3-Oxosteroid-ME376174-C018763.989212545-
3-(Pyrazol-1-yl)-L-alanine3-(Pyrazol-1-yl)-L-alanineME376027-C0116215.50383708-
(3S,5S)-carbapenam-ME376023--9.047401474-
3-UreidopropionateUreidopropionic acidME375991-C0264212.07510274-
4,5,6,7-Tetrahydroisoxazolo(5,4-c)pyridin-3-ol-ME376002-C1369310.38076935-
4-fluorotryptophan-ME376121--10.43960312-
4-Guanidinobutanoate4-Guanidinobutanoic acidME376012-C0103514.67081033-
4-Imidazolone-5-acetate-ME376003-C0513313.39184163-
4-Imidazolone-5-propanoate-ME376028-C0368011.30186991-
4-Methylumbelliferone glucuronide-ME376233-C1158413.48291245-
4-Nitroaniline4-NitroanilineME375999-C021267.49612951-
4-Propylphenol4-PropylphenolME375998-C143114.233936356-
4-(Trimethylammonio)but-2-enoate-ME376005-C0411410.19236103-
4-Trimethylammoniobutanoate3-DehydroxycarnitineME376013-C0118112.69721672-
5,6-DihydrothymineDihydrothymineME375982-C0090614.29571549-
5-Aminolevulinate5-Amino-levulinic acidME375987-C0043014.1195602-
5-Guanidino-2-oxopentanoate2-OxoarginineME376054-C0377114.08184857-
5-guanidino-3-methyl-2-oxo-pentanoate-ME376072--13.33282793-
5-Hydroxyconiferaldehyde5-HydroxyconiferaldehydeME376083-C122044.562858934-
5-Hydroxytryptophol5-HydroxytryptopholME376065--11.04535395-
5-Methylcytidine5-MethylcytidineME376152--8.768968062-
5-Methyltetrahydropteroylpentaglutamate-ME376263--20.08170878-
5'-methylthioformycin-ME376196--7.259525831-
5-O-Methylembelin5-O-MethylembelinME376208-C103733.735691728-
(+/-)-5-[(tert-Butylamino)-2'-hydroxypropoxy]-1,2,...OrnithineME376194-C048753.792293607-
6-(Allylthio)purine-ME376082-C153488.341204198-
6-Amino-2-oxohexanoate2-Keto-6-aminocaproateME376010-C032398.862105071-
6-Keto-decanoylcarnitineCAR 10:0;6oxoME376218--4.537558238-
7,8-diketopelargonate-ME376070--4.145751537-
8-Oxocoformycin-ME376184-C022438.185875066-
Acetyl-CoAAcetyl-CoAME376286-C0002411.95852941-
acidomycin-ME376111--4.373725065-
a Cysteine adduct-ME376080--15.48257585-
AdenineAdenineME375994-C001479.10737915-
AdenosineAdenosineME376168-C002128.562933396-
Ala-Ala-AlaAla-Ala-AlaME376132--11.17571513-
Ala-Ala-Ala-Asp-ME376227--14.10759999-
Ala-Ala-Ala-Ser-ME376212--17.46349996-
Ala-Asn-SerAla-Asn-SerME376191--16.55043355-
Ala-Asp-CysAla-Asp-CysME376205--16.42606008-
Ala-Asp-GlyAla-Asp-GlyME376159--15.73385158-
Ala-Gly-ProAla-Gly-ProME376139--10.12595011-
Ala-Gly-Tyr-His-ME376254--23.98451385-
Ala-Lys-Asp-Pro-ME376248--13.59222921-
Ala-ProAla-ProME376071--11.5731998-
Ala-Thr-Ala-Ala-ME376221--12.4589013-
AldicarbAldicarbME376079-C110159.616808192-
AlliinAlliinME376064-C082658.188908386-
allopurinolAllopurinolME375995-D0022410.45702657-
allylcysteine-ME376034-C167597.359858322-
alpha-SinensalSinensalME376114-C097293.731548627-
AMCCN-Acetyl-S-(n-methylcarbamoyl)cysteineME376116-C114909.710520935-
AMPAMPME376230-C0002013.4946874-
Anthenoside A-ME376277--3.469500026-
Asn-Cys-CysAsn-Cys-CysME376223--11.08076655-
Asn-Leu-Asn-Tyr-ME376269--15.84652433-
Asn-Val-Asn-Ser-ME376249--8.728186849-
Asp-ArgAsp-ArgME376189--17.81383311-
Aspartyl-L-proline-ME376131--15.45959574-
Asp-Cys-Cys-SerS-Glutathionyl-cysteineME376247--16.86840007-
Asp-Gly-ArgAsp-Gly-ArgME376228--17.41145833-
Asp-Met-Asp-Gly-ME376250--15.76172943-
Asp-Pro-Ser-His-ME376255--28.40234714-
Asp-Thr-Cys-Cys-ME376251--16.45824153-
Benzyl (2R,3S)-2-methyl-3-hydroxybutanoate-ME376107-C045613.899611113-
beta-D-Digitalopyranose-ME376066-C082357.347933324-
BetaineBetaineME375971-C0071910.76800021-
Betaine aldehydeBetaineME375957-C0057627.67108968-
BiotinBiotinME376141-C001208.551991611-
Bis(2-ethylhexyl)phthalateBis(2-ethylhexyl)phthalateME376243-C036903.600937203-
BotrydialBotrydialME376209-C096223.765030009-
BrunfelsamidineBrunfelsamidineME375961-C1013315.39764882-
butyrylcholine-ME376055--7.373903684-
Caproylcholine-ME376093--7.919585012-
CapryloylglycineCapryloylglycineME376092--4.62729577-
CAPS-ME376119--8.735776852-
CarnosineCarnosineME376125-C0038615.33256243-
Casein K-ME375984-C0148312.16474304-
CDP-cholineCytidine 5'-diphosphocholineME376264-C0030714.95736262-
CHAPSCHAPSME376274-C113218.090880761-
Choline phosphateCholine phosphateME376069-C0058814.47218205-
CMPCMPME376214-C0005516.04520009-
CMP-N-trimethyl-2-aminoethylphosphonate-ME376258-C0567413.94011688-
CoACoenzyme AME376282-C0001013.33999557-
ConvicineConvicineME376203-C0843018.73279165-
CreatinineCreatinineME375963-C007919.357738749-
CTPCTPME376261-C0006318.70854187-
CycasinCycasinME376147-C0141811.43573793-
Cys-Cys-GlyCys-Cys-GlyME376182--15.40115696-
Cys-Lys-Cys-His-ME376265--20.1106252-
Cys-Lys-Phe-Trp-ME376271--23.99820828-
CysteineMercaptoethanol disulfide-ME376086--11.46667099-
DaminozideDaminozideME376032-C109967.386587524-
D-Apiitol-ME375997-C0156910.01358482-
DehydrojuvabioneDehydrojuvabioneME376164-C096573.947023089-
DeoxycytidineDeoxycytidineME376126-C008819.852950033-
DG(P-32:1)DG P-32:1ME376270-C138643.484587479-
D-Histidine-ME376024-C0641916.43792435-
Diacetylhydrazine-ME375966-C1662213.36529103-
Diethyl 2-methyl-3-oxosuccinate4-Heptenal diethyl acetalME376094-C040674.459416707-
Diisononyl phthalateDiisononyl phthalateME376245-C152213.628003869-
Dimethyl citraconate-ME376030-C051264.094729516-
Dinor-PGE2Dinor-PGE2ME376215--3.822004191-
D,L-5-fluorotryptophan-ME376120--8.885301378-
DL-Methionine sulfoneMethionine sulfoneME376067--11.87250553-
D,L-α-methylphosphinothricin-ME376084--12.92357915-
DMSP-amine-ME375975--12.39307332-
Elaeokanine CElaeokanine CME376110-C105927.135169038-
(-)-erythro-(2R,3R)-dihydroxybutylamide-ME375972-C111087.386587524-
EthylphosphateEthylphosphateME375979--9.466720835-
FA (12:1) Decenedioic acid-ME376091--4.482512782-
[FA (18:1)] 9Z-octadecenamideOleamideME376183--3.846547464-
FADFADME376283-C0001611.19581248-
FagomineFagomineME376018-C1014413.21381797-
[FA hydroxy(18:2)] 13S-hydroxy-9Z,11E-octadecadien...13S-HODEME376195-C147623.666581938-
[FA hydroxy(22:4/2:0)] eicosatetraenedioic acid-ME376236-C059503.929463348-
[FA methoxy,hydroxy(18:2)] octadecadienoic acid-ME376216--3.753933398-
[FA methyl,hydroxy,oxo(5:2/4:0)] methyl 4-[2-(2-fo...-ME376149--3.799345843-
[FA] Methyl jasmonateMethyl jasmonateME376124-C115124.008092362-
[FA oxo(16:2)] cyclopentanehexanoic acid-ME376170--3.758848317-
FA oxo(21:0)-ME376225--3.699466649-
FA oxo(7:0)-ME376008--4.079987462-
[FA oxo,amino(6:0)] 3-oxo-5S-amino-hexanoic acid(S)-5-Amino-3-oxohexanoateME376011-C0365612.80346539-
FolateFolic acidME376252-C0050416.69569304-
gamma-Glutamyl-beta-aminopropiononitrilegamma-Glutamyl-beta-aminopropiononitrileME376090-C061148.837547133-
Gamma-Glutamylglutaminegamma-GlutamylglutamineME376175-C0528314.98687282-
Gammaglutamylornithine-ME376161--17.71100006-
gamma-L-Glutamyl-D-alaninegamma-L-Glutamyl-D-alanineME376113-C0373814.18928472-
gamma-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinegamma-GlutamylcysteineME376146-C0066914.16703339-
GDPGDPME376253-C0003517.88020833-
Glu-ArgGlu-ArgME376202--17.84445449-
Glu-Arg-ProGlu-Arg-ProME376244--13.34000422-
Glu-GluGlu-GluME376177-C0142516.76253337-
Glu-Lys-Asp-Pro-ME376262--13.18549169-
Glu-MetGlu-MetME376180--11.97249674-
GlutarylcarnitineCAR DC5:0ME376176--9.672399902-
GlutathioneGlutathioneME376204-C0005114.23966675-
Glutathione disulfideOxidized glutathioneME376272-C0012717.20304159-
Glu-Thr-ThrGlu-Thr-ThrME376231--17.00620855-
Glycyl-leucineGly-LeuME376076-C021558.292095148-
GlycylprolineGly-ProME376051--12.86965304-
GuanidinoacetateGuanidoacetic acidME375968-C0058115.60590413-
GuanineGuanineME376022-C002429.09805751-
HEPES-ME376136--10.45757689-
Herniarin-ME376063-C092683.876241048-
HeterodendrinHeterodendrinME376160-C083324.611329956-
HexanoylcarnitineCAR 6:0ME376156--4.222304217-
histidine methyl ester-ME376050--9.488466616-
homodihydrocapsaicin-ME376213--3.848454158-
Homostachydrine(S)-HomostachydrineME376029-C082839.468808844-
Ile-AlaIle-AlaME376095--7.37511673-
Ile-ArgIle-ArgME376186--11.99866664-
Ile-AsnIle-AsnME376142--9.613069661-
Ile-Ile-ProIle-Ile-ProME376226--12.35777783-
Ile-LysIle-LysME376157--20.07766673-
Ile-Lys-ProIle-Lys-ProME376235--20.51987508-
Ile-Lys-SerIle-Lys-SerME376229--17.15583344-
Imidazole-4-acetateImidazoleacetic acidME375980-C0283511.6355834-
indigo-ME376162--5.10658332-
IndoleIndoleME375969-C004639.78892356-
IndolelactateIndolelactic acidME376102-C020437.958904097-
InosineInosineME376169-C0029410.52782923-
IridodialIridodialME376045-C060694.2021179-
Isonicotineamide-ME375976-C0242113.65637043-
LacCer(d18:0/14:0)LacCer 18:0;O2/14:0ME376289--3.625477791-
L-AlanineAlanineME375954-C0004114.55349356-
L-ArginineArginineME376059-C0006223.99679472-
L-AsparagineAsparagineME375990-C0015215.23863956-
L-CarnitineCarnitineME376036-C0048712.69733339-
L-CitrullineCitrullineME376062-C0032715.66611023-
L-CystineCystineME376137-C0049116.21078466-
L-Djenkolic acid-ME376148-C0827516.0091621-
Leu-AlaLeu-AlaME376096--11.84416529-
Leu-ProLeu-ProME376129--12.39165005-
L-FormylkynurenineN-Formyl-L-kynurenineME376134-C027009.593412087-
L-gamma-glutamyl-L-isoleucinegamma-GlutamylisoleucineME376158--10.28539253-
L-Glutamate 5-semialdehydeL-Glutamic-gamma-semialdehydeME375986-C011658.747969329-
L-GlutamineGlutamineME376015-C0006414.86730386-
L-HistidineHistidineME376026-C0013519.73123044-
LinoleamideLinoleamideME376181--3.857314124-
L-IsoleucineIsoleucineME375989-C0040710.82806303-
L-isoleucyl-L-prolineIle-ProME376128--9.353648546-
L-KynurenineKynurenineME376106-C0032810.4450403-
L-LeucineLeucineME375988-C0012310.32218831-
L-LysineLysineME376016-C0004722.57555135-
L-MethionineMethionineME376019-C0007311.21584566-
L-OrnithineOrnithineME375993-C0007721.95385899-
L-PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME376041-C000799.746461526-
L-ProlineProlineME375964-C0014812.36175373-
L-SerineSerineME375960-C0006515.73906258-
L-ThreonineThreonineME375973-C0018814.37619112-
L-TryptophanTryptophanME376101-C0007811.34292094-
L-TyrosineTyrosineME376068-C0008212.82580838-
Luteolin 7-O-[beta-D-glucuronosyl-(1->2)-beta-D...-ME376288-C0490011.97449163-
L-ValineValineME375970-C0018312.10568464-
[LysoPC(14:0)] 1-tetradecanoyl-sn-glycero-3-phosph...LPC 14:0ME376257-C042304.410266724-
LysoPC(16:0)LPC 16:0ME376267-C042304.246083359-
LysoPC(16:1(9Z))LPC 16:1(9Z)ME376266-C042304.2763001-
[LysoPC(16:2)] 1-hexadecyl-sn-glycero-3-phosphocho...LPC O-16:0ME376260-C139034.303550084-
LysoPC(18:1)LPC 18:1ME376268--4.154880015-
Lys-ValLys-ValME376144--21.47056936-
MelochinoneMelochinoneME376220-C107274.580291621-
MethacholineMethacholineME376031-C0747112.66557083-
Methyl5-(but-3-en-1-yl)amino-1,3,4-oxadiazole-2-ca...-ME376088-C1224510.06741672-
Methyl acetyl ricinoleate-ME376234-C122803.658644485-
Methyl cinnamateMethyl cinnamateME376037-C063584.024156463-
MethylenediureaMethylenediureaME375992-C0638111.38119366-
Methylimidazoleacetic acidMethylimidazoleacetic acidME376001-C058289.381462521-
Methylitaconate-ME376007-C0229514.16527371-
MG(0:0/16:0/0:0)MG 0:0/16:0/0:0ME376219--3.786137195-
MG(0:0/20:2(11Z,14Z)/0:0)MG 20:2ME376240--3.683956655-
Militarinone AMilitarinone AME376256-C123333.813540734-
MillettoneMillettoneME376239-C105064.506174978-
MOPS-ME376108--7.441543274-
MukaadialMukaadialME376165-C097023.918493716-
N2-Acetyl-L-aminoadipateN-Acetyl-2-aminoadipic acidME376098-C1298611.41335983-
N2-(D-1-Carboxyethyl)-L-arginine-ME376145-C0413713.54087561-
N-(2-hydroxynonadecanoyl)-phytosphingosine-ME376273--3.536716679-
N2-N2-DimethylguanosineN2,N2-DimethylguanosineME376210--8.147306084-
N3-hydroxyethylcytosine-ME376025--18.01617948-
N-(3-oxooctanoyl)-L-homoserine-ME376155--4.129224947-
N4-AcetylaminobutanalN4-AcetylaminobutanalME375983-C059367.365710214-
N4-(Acetyl-beta-D-glucosaminyl)asparagine-ME376222-C0454015.61028341-
N6-Acetyl-L-lysine-ME376075-C0272712.24734638-
N6-Methyl-L-lysineN(6)-MethyllysineME376033-C0272821.98497213-
N6,N6,N6-Trimethyl-L-lysineN-6-TrimethyllysineME376077-C0379321.23961114-
N-Acetyl-D-glucosaminate-ME376135-C0113315.95859604-
N-Acetyl-D-glucosamineN-Acetyl-D-glucosamineME376118-C0014011.38618636-
N-AcetylglutamineN-AcetylglutamineME376074--10.45666512-
N-AcetyllactosamineN-AcetyllactosamineME376241-C0061113.1858874-
N-Acetyl-L-citrullineN-AcetylcitrullineME376112-C1553212.61193195-
N-Acetyl-L-glutamate 5-semialdehydeN-Acetyl-glutamate 5-semialdehydeME376053-C012509.04650205-
N-Acetyl-L-histidineN-AcetylhistidineME376087-C029978.600999959-
N-Acetyl-L-phenylalanineN-AcetylphenylalanineME376105-C035194.627286106-
N-AcetylmuramateN-Acetylmuramic acidME376193-C0271313.33049028-
N-AcetylornithineN-AcetylornithineME376058-C0043712.9972318-
NAD+NAD+ME376275-C0000313.6620875-
Nalpha-Methylhistidine-ME376048-C032987.39809583-
N-Carboxyethyl-g-aminobutyricacidN-Carboxyethyl-g-aminobutyric acidME376061--13.1817265-
Ne,Ne dimethyllysine-ME376060-C0554521.06270837-
Neuraminic acidNeuraminic acidME376167-C0646916.62397919-
N-Formimino-L-glutamateFormiminoglutamic acidME376057-C0043911.45212425-
NG,NG-Dimethyl-L-arginineDimethylarginineME376097-C0362621.15387522-
N-HeptanoylglycineN-HeptanoylglycineME376073--4.635452544-
N-hydroxyisoleucine-ME376017--11.77576529-
NicotinateNicotinic acidME375978-C002537.722097504-
Nicotine(R)-NicotineME376038-C007455.349255097-
N-Methyl-2-pyrrolidinone2-PyrrolidinoneME375956-C111184.690666629-
N,N-dihydroxyisoleucine-ME376039--8.242711046-
N,N-dihydroxyvaline-ME376020--9.693136258-
N,N-DimethylglycineDimethylglycineME375958-C0102613.24196543-
N(pi)-Methyl-L-histidine3-MethylhistidineME376049-C0115212.7050404-
N-UndecanoylglycineN-UndecanoylglycineME376140--4.092616683-
O-AcetylcarnitineCAR 2:0ME376100-C0257110.34282091-
O-Acetyl-L-homoserineO-Acetyl-homoserineME376035-C0107710.65555897-
O-ButanoylcarnitineCAR 4:0ME376133-C028628.150398685-
OctadecanamideStearamideME376185-C138463.819397442-
OphthalmicacidOphthalmic acidME376188--13.27293345-
OrthophosphatePhosphoric acidME375955-C0000915.87438188-
PalmiticamidePalmitamideME376150--3.878788483-
PantothenatePantothenic acidME376115-C008648.457491684-
[PC(16:1)] 1-(1Z-hexadecenyl)-sn-glycero-3-phospho...LPC P-16:0 or LPC O-16:1ME376259-C042304.204316661-
PC(34:1)PC 34:1ME376281--3.658890279-
PC(34:2)PC 34:2ME376280--3.64348473-
PC(36:2)PC 36:2ME376284--3.634604179-
[PC acety] 1-acetyl-sn-glycero-3-phosphocholine-ME376200--10.24640808-
PC(P-34:0)PC P-34:0 or PC O-34:1ME376279--3.727283325-
Phe-GlyPhe-GlyME376122--10.94054578-
PhenylethylmalonamidePhenylethylmalonamideME376103-C074998.558091672-
PhosphocreatinePhosphocreatineME376109-C0230515.04143753-
PhosphodimethylethanolamineN,N-Dimethylethanolamine phosphateME376046-C1348213.6774999-
PicolinamidePicolinamideME375977-C019507.264707712-
Precocene 2-ME376117-C090183.797232095-
Psicofuranin-ME376197-C053429.376211918-
psicoselysine-ME376207--16.1827165-
Pyridine-2,3-dicarboxylateQuinolinic acidME376042-C0372215.54160304-
PyridoxalPyridoxalME376043-C002507.856312835-
PyridoxinePyridoxineME376047-C003147.718705495-
RiboflavinFMNME376238-C002558.033793004-
(S)-1-Pyrroline-5-carboxylate1-Pyrroline-5-carboxylic acidME375962-C039129.510069236-
S-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-N-acetyl-L-cysteine-ME376104-C148767.768799973-
S-Adenosyl-L-homocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME376242-C0002113.12179993-
(S)-ATPA(S)-ATPAME376127-C1373314.18204592-
SlaframineSlaframineME376138-C061859.260574419-
SM(d18:1/24:1(15Z))SM d18:1/24:1(15Z)ME376287-C005503.711119461-
SM(d32:1)SM 32:1;O2ME376276--3.882088894-
SM(d34:1)SM 34:1;O2ME376278--3.86190834-
SM(d40:1)SM 40:1;O2ME376285-C005503.789761119-
sn-glycero-3-Phosphocholinesn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME376153-C0067013.86063858-
[SP (14:0)] 1-deoxy-tetradecasphinganineXestoaminol CME376130--4.346155118-
SP (4:0)-ME376179--3.900147443-
[SP hydroxy,hydroxy,methyl(10:2/2:0)] 6R-(8-hydrox...-ME376187--3.856052594-
[SP] PramanicinPramanicinME376237--3.806883367-
[SP] Sphing-4-enineSphingosineME376201-C003194.11018845-
[ST hydrox] 3alpha-hydroxy-5alpha-androstan-17-oneAndrosteroneME376192-C005233.806874975-
Tetranor-PGE1Tetranor-PGE1ME376199--3.765120888-
ThiaminThiamineME376163-C0037820.58524984-
Thiamin diphosphateThiamine diphosphateME376246-C0006814.02086283-
Tributyl phosphateTributyl phosphateME376166-C144393.754443594-
TrimethylaminoacetoneTrimethylaminoacetoneME375965--27.90975639-
UndecanoylcholineUndecanoylcholineME376171--4.3174102-
Urethane-ME375953-C015378.804569414-
UrocanateUrocanic acidME376000-C0078510.83464488-
VinylacetylglycineVinylacetylglycineME376004--9.276262958-
ZAPA-ME376014-C1369513.68957358-
α-(2,6-anhydro-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulopyranosid...-ME376172--16.22612076-
γ-glutamyl-S-t-propenylcysteine-ME376190--11.32285817-
ε-aminocaproamideN-AcetylputrescineME375985--7.280187167-


Analysis: HILIC NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
10-oxogeranial-ME376389-C176224.178586629-
11-dehydro-2,3-dinor-TXB211-Dehydro-2,3-dinor-TXB2ME376566--3.738783391-
12-OPDA-ME376538-C012263.742291025-
13,14-Dihydro-15-oxo-lipoxin A4-ME376570--7.378999964-
15-Keto-prostaglandinE215-Keto-PGE2ME376569-C047074.280870819-
1,8-Diazacyclotetradecane-2,9-dione1,8-Diazacyclotetradecane-2,9-dioneME376487-C042777.210861558-
1-O-(4-hydroxy-2-methylene-butanoyl)-beta-D-glucop...-ME376526--4.634862391-
1-O-Methyl-myo-inositol-ME376452-C0365913.29954881-
1-thio-β-D-glucose-ME376454--18.70484588-
2,3,4,5-Tetrahydrodipicolinate-ME376396-C0397214.27040405-
2',3'-Cyclic CMP2',3' cyclic CMPME376551-C0235412.57325007-
2,5,6-Trihydroxy-5,6-dihydroquinoline-ME376422-C0633917.02018068-
2,5-Dioxopentanoate-ME376323-C0043312.22124502-
2,7-Anhydro-alpha-N-acetylneuraminic acid-ME376536-C0452113.3336733-
2-Acetolactate2-AcetolactateME376330-C0090014.77308584-
2(alpha-D-Mannosyl)-D-glycerate-ME376521-C1154414.99954529-
2 -(Butylamido)-4-hydroxybutanoic acid-ME376440-C118437.396943258-
2-C-Methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate-ME376475-C1143414.19043605-
2-Ethylhexyl phthalateMonoethylhexyl phthalic acidME376527-C033433.617762835-
2-Hydroxy-1,3-dimethoxy-8,9-methylenedioxycoumesta...2-Hydroxy-1,3-dimethoxy-8,9-methylenedioxycoumestanME376573--7.231873661-
2-Hydroxy-2,4-pentadienoate-ME376307-C0059613.35481286-
2-hydroxymethanesulfonate-ME376301--8.888106486-
2-isocapryloyl-3R-hydroxymethyl-γ-butyrolactone-ME376499--4.231933339-
2-IsopropylmaleateIsopropylmaleateME376371-C026317.27317947-
2-Octenedioicacid2-Octenedioic acidME376398--10.908205-
2-oxobut-3-enanoate-ME376295--7.375166575-
2-Oxobutanoate3-Methyl pyruvic acidME376297-C0010914.6384167-
2-Oxoglutaramate2-Keto-glutaramic acidME376346-C009408.676133219-
2-OxoglutarateOxoglutaric acidME376347-C0002615.93410652-
2-oxosuberate-ME376436-C165897.389163886-
(2S)-2-Isopropyl-3-oxosuccinate2-Isopropyl-3-oxosuccinateME376410-C042367.416023356-
2-sinapoyloxy-3-butenylglucosinolate-ME376622--17.68637543-
3,4-Dihydroxyphenylacetaldehyde3,4-DihydroxyphenylacetaldehydeME376361-C040437.406810099-
3-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)lactateHydroxyphenyllactic acidME376427-C036729.165722232-
3-Dehydroquinate3-DehydroquinateME376441-C0094411.08490414-
3-Dimethylallyl-4-hydroxymandelic acid-ME376495-C124574.475070826-
3-Hydroxyisoheptanoicacid3-Hydroxyisoheptanoic acidME376349--7.377441661-
3-Isopropylcatechol3-IsopropylcatecholME376363-C010144.031033325-
3-Methyl-2-oxobutanoic acidKetoisovaleric acidME376309-C001417.212044858-
3-Methyladipicacid3-Methyladipic acidME376377--7.268435865-
3-Methylbutanoic acidIsovaleric acidME376298-C082627.234593631-
3-Oxopropanoate-ME376291-C002229.753412543-
3-Phospho-D-glycerate3-Phosphoglyceric acidME376431-C0019717.10896647-
3-(Pyrazol-1-yl)-L-alanine3-(Pyrazol-1-yl)-L-alanineME376366-C0116212.16815149-
3-sulfopropanoate-ME376364--16.92629488-
4-Amino-2-methyl-5-phosphomethylpyrimidine4-Amino-2-methyl-5-phosphomethylpyrimidineME376478-C0455614.33914871-
4-Heptyloxyphenol4-HeptyloxyphenolME376466-C142363.868045262-
4-Hydroxyhexan-3-one4-Hydroxyhexan-3-oneME376310-C029487.11382818-
4-Hydroxyphenylglyoxylate-ME376384-C0359015.46375138-
4-Imidazolone-5-propanoate-ME376368-C036808.360762533-
4-Methyl-2-oxopentanoateKetoleucineME376325-C002334.586428246-
4-methylthiobutanaldoxime4-MethylthiobutanaldoximeME376336-C1724110.24463649-
4-oxo-4-(3-pyridyl)-butanoate-ME376420--8.293977217-
5,3'-Dihydroxy-4',5'-dimethoxy-6,7-methylenedioxyi...-ME376574--7.375166575-
5-6-Dihydrouridine5,6-DihydrouridineME376506--9.836072116-
5-Acetamidopentanoate-ME376375-C030877.251263852-
5-Hydroxyferulate-ME376468-C056197.371349843-
5-Hydroxypentanoate5-Hydroxyvaleric acidME376315-C028047.252402516-
5-Hydroxytryptophan5-Hydroxy-tryptophanME376480-C010179.933511183-
5-L-Glutamyl-taurine5-L-Glutamyl-taurineME376512-C0584415.56643728-
5-Oxopentanoate-ME376308-C032738.019637162-
5-OxoprolinePyroglutamic acidME376322-C0187910.22510752-
[6]-Paradol-ME376528-C104823.657108339-
7,8-diketopelargonate-ME376432--4.588025646-
7-Ethoxycoumarin7-EthoxycoumarinME376443-C110529.769094016-
7-oxoheptanoate-ME376344-C165904.619253931-
8-Amino-7-oxononanoate-ME376435-C010927.252401225-
8-Oxocoformycin-ME376530-C022437.83546064-
9-Oxononanoic acid9-Oxo-nonanoic acidME376401-C163224.424002506-
9S,15S-dihydroxy-11-oxo-15-methyl-5Z,13E-prostadie...15-Methyl-15S-PGD2ME376577--3.541883341-
9S,15S-dihydroxy-11R,18-diacetoxy-5Z,13E-prostadie...18-Acetoxy-PGF2alpha-11-acetateME376600--3.784212494-
AcetoacetateAcetoacetic acidME376296-C0016413.45212676-
AcetylglycineN-AcetylglycineME376313--9.76271342-
ADPADPME376592-C0000814.88849564-
Ala-Ala-Asn-Gly-ME376563--14.80175956-
Ala-Asn-AsnAla-Asn-AsnME376556--15.08722389-
Aminoimidazole ribotide5-Aminoimidazole ribonucleotideME376540-C0337316.19860408-
ApioleApioleME376484-C104297.10543968-
Arg-Asp-Cys-Ser-ME376602--12.34731519-
Arg-Lys-Thr-Asp-ME376611--29.31478209-
Arg-Thr-Gln-Tyr-ME376615--21.78579203-
AscorbateVitamin CME376418-C0007214.53753738-
Asp-Cys-Cys-Gln-ME376601--15.76162516-
Asp-Phe-Gly-Gly-ME376585--14.64183815-
Asp-Thr-Cys-Tyr-ME376608--12.27384412-
ATPATPME376610-C0000216.39915009-
Azelaic acidAzelaic acidME376437-C0826110.93307315-
Bakkenolide ABakkenolide AME376494-C093503.837911557-
BenzoateBenzoic acidME376318-C001807.248876875-
beta-Citryl-L-glutamic acidBeta-Citryl-glutamic acidME376559--20.28271188-
carbidopa-ME376486--8.009366608-
CarnosolCarnosolME376562-C090694.122220866-
CDPCDPME376587-C0011217.03791656-
CDP-ethanolamineCDP-EthanolamineME376597-C0057016.06874593-
CinnavalininateCinnavalininateME376544-C0564015.21415838-
cis-4-Octenedioicacid-ME376399--7.150203842-
cis-Aconitatecis-Aconitic acidME376409-C0041718.29860245-
cis-(homo)3aconitate-ME376476--15.10753813-
CitrateCitric acidME376446-C0015818.74041012-
CMP-2-aminoethylphosphonateCMPciliatineME376594-C0567314.96497091-
CMP-N-acetylneuraminate-ME376624-C0012815.1065417-
CreatineCreatineME376328-C0030014.27068609-
dADPdADPME376590-C0020613.96726659-
dATPdATPME376606-C0013115.75355428-
Decanoic acidCapric acidME376403-C015713.839439725-
DehydrovomifoliolDehydrovomifoliolME376485-C025334.145145861-
dehypoxanthine futalosineDehypoxanthine futalosineME376541-C1701013.90923335-
D-ErythroseErythroseME376316-C0179614.47613095-
D-Erythrose 4-phosphateErythrose 4-phosphateME376458-C0027912.86545817-
D-GalactoseGalactoseME376426-C0012414.71246275-
D-GlucarateGlucaric acidME376467-C0081817.27953328-
D-Gluconic acidGluconic acidME376455-C0025714.0515384-
D-GlucoseGlucoseME376425-C0022117.0328078-
D-Glucose 6-phosphateGlucose 6-phosphateME376517-C0009216.27123455-
D-Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphateGlyceraldehyde 3-phosphateME376394-C0011816.15882716-
Diethyl 2-methyl-3-oxosuccinate4-Heptenal diethyl acetalME376461-C040677.377289937-
Dihydro-3-hydroxy-3-(1-hydroxyethyl)-4-methylfuran...-ME376376--4.599894949-
dihydrocamalexate-ME376504--10.78193766-
DihydropteridineDihydropteridineME376338-C0564910.27595307-
Dillapiole-ME376483-C104493.389955139-
Dimethyl adipateDimethyl adipateME376411-C145704.619277015-
Dipropyl disulfideDipropyl disulfideME376358-C083738.216778564-
D-MannoseMannoseME376424-C0015913.37581928-
Docosanoic acidBehenic acidME376567-C082813.497500004-
Dodecanoic acidLauric acidME376459-C026793.699361517-
D-RiboseRiboseME376356-C0012112.13273748-
D-Ribose 5-phosphateRiboseME376491-C0011715.67698873-
D-Sedoheptulose 7-phosphateSedoheptulose 7-phosphateME376535-C0538216.21442083-
D-SorbitolSorbitolME376428-C0079413.63104232-
dTTPdTTPME376604-C0045916.12382507-
D-XylonateXylonic acidME376387-C0050213.49225127-
D-XylonolactoneD-Xylono-1,5-lactoneME376353-C0226615.37737568-
Ethanolamine phosphatePhosphoethanolamineME376341-C0034615.5234547-
Ethyl 3-oxohexanoateEthyl 3-oxohexanoateME376372-C029757.185007653-
Ethyl (R)-3-hydroxybutanoate-ME376333-C034994.609618045-
Ethyl (R)-3-hydroxyhexanoateEthyl (R)-3-hydroxyhexanoateME376379-C038644.614402654-
[FA (10:0/2:0)] Decanedioic acidSebacic acidME376462-C082774.45044227-
[FA (11:0)] undecanoic acidUndecylic acidME376434--3.782084636-
FA (13:2) tridecadienoic acidTridecadienoic acidME376470--3.734916687-
FA(16:1)Palmitoleic acidME376513-C083623.591829486-
FA (16:3)Hexadecatrienoic acidME376509--3.742554156-
FA (17:0)Margaric acidME376524--3.570652556-
[FA (18:1)] 9Z-octadecenoic acidOleic acidME376531-C007123.569617951-
[FA (18:3)] 9Z,12Z,15Z-octadecatrienoic acidalpha-Linolenic acidME376529-C064273.591000034-
FA (20:0)Arachidic acidME376555-C064253.529202603-
FA (20:4)Eicosatetraenoic acidME376550-C002193.742683326-
FA (8:0) octanoic acidCaprylic acidME376345-C064234.084111551-
FA (8:1)Octenoic acidME376342--4.267660268-
FA hydroxy(10:0)-ME376438--4.460323138-
[FA hydroxy(11:2/11:2)] 2R,9R-dihydroxy-3S,4S,7S,8...DepdecinME376488--8.808603312-
FA hydroxy(16:0)] hexadecanoic acid-ME376525--3.703387177-
FA hydroxy(18:0)-ME376546--3.635760263-
FA hydroxy(6:0)-ME376332--7.139879471-
FA hydroxy(7:0)-ME376348--4.452989745-
FA hydroxy(8:0) hydroxy-octanoic acidHydroxyoctanoic acidME376378--7.242947427-
[FA hydroxy(9:0)] 2-hydroxy-nonanoic acid-ME376414--4.56931794-
[FA hydroxy(9:0)] 3-hydroxy-nonanoic acid-ME376413--7.151598691-
FA hydroxy(9:0) hydroxy-nonanoic acid-ME376415--4.095261559-
FA methyl(12:0) dodecanoic acidLauric acidME376473--3.68814486-
FA methyl(14:0)-ME376500-C166653.617050014-
FA methyl(14:0) dodecanedioic acidDodecanedioic acidME376503--4.621800001-
FA methyl(16:1)-ME376522--3.626114087-
FA methyl(18:0)-ME376543--3.579330816-
FA methyl(18:2)-ME376553--3.563537187-
FA methyl(6:0)-ME376326--4.328764069-
FA methyl(8:0)-ME376374--3.916244879-
FA oxo(10:0)-ME376433--4.273280765-
FA oxo(12:1)-ME376471-C163093.788417953-
FA oxo(14:1) cyclopentanebutanoic acid-ME376497--3.916579183-
FA oxo(16:0)-ME376523--3.653423114-
FA oxo(18:0)-ME376542--3.598942312-
FA oxo(7:0)-ME376343--7.247674326-
FA oxo(8:0) oxo-octanoic acid-ME376373--4.590156438-
[FA oxo(8:1)] 5-oxo-7-octenoic acid5-Oxo-7-octenoic acidME376369--4.398270534-
[FA oxo(9:0)] 2-oxo-nonanoic acid-ME376402--7.125670448-
FA oxo(9:0) oxo-nonanoic acid-ME376400--3.651302572-
[FA trihydroxy(20:4)] 5S,12R,20-trihydroxy-6Z,8E,1...20-Hydroxy LTB4ME376571-C048533.863612493-
[FA trihydroxy(2:0)] 9S,11R,15S-trihydroxy-2,3-din...2,3-Dinor-8-iso-PGF2alphaME376561-C147943.802655496-
[FA trihydroxy(4:0)] 2,3,4-trihydroxy-butanoic aci...-ME376339-C0162012.72522567-
Ferulatetrans-Ferulic acidME376451-C014947.072064092-
Furfural diethyl acetal-ME376395-C142804.389184719-
gamma-Glutamyl-beta-aminopropiononitrilegamma-Glutamyl-beta-aminopropiononitrileME376457-C0611410.62340678-
gamma-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinyl-beta-alanineHomoglutathioneME376560-C0454412.84990438-
GDP-3,6-dideoxy-D-galactoseGDP-3,6-dideoxy-D-galactoseME376617-C0513612.65180003-
GDP-4-dehydro-3,6-dideoxymannose-ME376616--16.44190002-
GDP-L-fucoseGDP-L-fucoseME376621-C0032517.67837575-
Gln-Leu-Lys-Tyr-ME376612--16.94140912-
Glu-Lys-Lys-Phe-ME376613--15.88705834-
Glu-Met-SerGlu-Met-SerME376576--13.08317108-
GlutarateGlutaric acidME376329-C0048913.45459736-
glutathione-sulfite-ME376584--19.59659993-
Glycerophosphoglycerolsn-Glycero-3-phosphoglycerolME376505-C0327412.89675334-
glycerophosphoserinesn-Glycero-3-phosphoserineME376516--15.24519348-
GlycochenodeoxycholateGlycochenodeoxycholic acidME376598-C054664.207715268-
H2S2O3-ME376306-C0552921.76643567-
Hexadecanoic acidPalmitic acidME376514-C002493.590912824-
Hexanoic acidCaproic acidME376311-C015854.55762693-
HexanoylglycineHexanoylglycineME376406--4.618041092-
HippurateHippuric acidME376421-C015867.252531899-
His-Met-Phe-Phe-ME376620--12.19062616-
HydroxypyruvateHydroxypyruvic acidME376299-C0016815.97437572-
Ile-Ala-SerIle-Ala-SerME376534--10.86822823-
Ile-Cys-HisIle-Cys-HisME376580--14.69739031-
Ile-SerIle-SerME376477--8.270887502-
Ile-ThrIle-ThrME376492--7.38034668-
Imidazol-5-yl-pyruvate-ME376365-C0327711.73879801-
IminodiacetateIminodiacetateME376335--16.96726911-
Inulicin-ME376552-C094833.723720805-
isophthalate-ME376385--16.6402717-
IsovalerylalanineIsovalerylalanineME376404--7.34405768-
L-ArabinoseLyxoseME376357-C0025914.57143594-
L-AspartateAspartic acidME376334-C0004914.95557947-
L-Aspartate 4-semialdehydeAspartate-semialdehydeME376312-C0044110.82254161-
Latia luciferin-ME376496-C022933.78714074-
L-beta-aspartyl-L-alanine-ME376465--15.60488668-
L-beta-aspartyl-L-leucine-ME376507--12.77433329-
L-beta-aspartyl-L-threonine-ME376493--15.50732131-
L-CysteineCysteineME376317-C0009716.2740515-
L-Fucose 1-phosphateFucose 1-phosphateME376501-C0298513.45540848-
L-gamma-glutamyl-L-isoleucinegamma-GlutamylisoleucineME376518--10.63719103-
L-GlutamateGlutamic acidME376351-C0002514.61617056-
L-Glutamate 5-semialdehydeL-Glutamic-gamma-semialdehydeME376327-C0116514.58126255-
L-HistidineHistidineME376367-C0013517.08692322-
L-Histidinol phosphateL-Histidinol phosphateME376482-C0110014.14850981-
L-Lyxonate-ME376386-C0541213.03638204-
L-Methionine S-oxideMethionineME376381-C0298913.22425969-
L-Xylonate-ME376388-C0541114.0059654-
Lys-AsnLys-AsnME376519--14.57185847-
LysoPE(16:1)LPE 16:1ME376599--4.295775096-
LysoPE(18:1)LPE 18:1ME376603--4.212860006-
LysoPE(20:4)LPE 20:4ME376609--4.15663751-
MagnoshininMagnoshininME376591-C106583.82306852-
Met-Ala-ProMet-Ala-ProME376557--14.50284758-
methyl 8-[3,5-epidioxy-2-(3-hydroperoxy-1-pentenyl...-ME376586--3.621137492-
Met-Val-HisMet-Val-HisME376583--12.61162109-
Miraxanthin-IMiraxanthin-IME376575-C0855414.79781375-
Monomethyl sulfateMethyl sulfateME376302-C0270414.10591253-
N-(1,3-dihydroxypropan-2-yl)-9S,11R,15S-trihydroxy...-ME376593--7.467394454-
N2-Acetyl-L-aminoadipateN-Acetyl-2-aminoadipic acidME376463-C1298612.39552511-
N5-acetyl-N5-hydroxy-L-ornithine-ME376444--13.91300023-
N-Acetyl-aspartyl-glutamateN-Acetyl-Asp-GluME376549-C1227017.01187892-
N-Acetyl-D-mannosaminolactoneN-Acetyl-D-mannosaminolactoneME376479-C0377613.96126017-
N-AcetylindoxylN-AcetylindoxylME376417-C022984.570304653-
N-Acetyl-L-aspartateN-Acetylaspartic acidME376416-C0104214.73374168-
N-Acetyl-L-glutamateN-Acetyl-mannosamineME376439-C0062414.1576183-
N-Acetyl-L-leucineN-AcetylleucineME376405-C027107.86462058-
N-AcetylmethionineN-AcetylmethionineME376445-C027127.375166575-
N-AcetylneuraminateN-Acetyl-alpha-neuraminic acidME376554-C0027013.31356252-
N-AcetylvanilalanineN-AcetylvanilalanineME376511--8.005508296-
NADHNADHME376625-C0000413.21366247-
NADP+NADP+ME376627-C0000616.55296656-
NADPHNADPHME376628-C0000517.31291656-
Nalpha,Nalpha-Dimethyl-L-histidineN,N-DimethylhistidineME376430-C042598.144943339-
N-Carbamoyl-L-aspartateCarbamoylaspartateME376419-C0043817.0108667-
N-Carbamyl-L-glutamateCarglumic acidME376442-C0582916.78596242-
N-hydroxyisoleucine-ME376352--8.468976644-
Nigakihemiacetal ANigakihemiacetal AME376589-C087723.750112534-
O-AcetylcarnitineCAR 2:0ME376464-C025717.283066559-
O-Acetyl-L-homoserineO-Acetyl-homoserineME376380-C010779.454719191-
O-Acetyl-L-serineO-AcetylserineME376350-C0097910.71397213-
Octadecanoic acidStearic acidME376532-C015303.562593587-
octulose 8-phosphate-ME376558--16.60832901-
Orotate(Fragment)Orotic acidME376304-C002959.637961155-
OrotidineOrotidineME376533--12.72217077-
OrthophosphatePhosphoric acidME376294-C0000914.15295261-
OxalateOxalic acidME376292-C0020918.31260235-
Oxidized Latia luciferin-ME376453-C035273.73867499-
OxoamideOxoamideME376448--7.555106227-
PA(22:1(11Z)/0:0)PA 22:1(11Z)/0:0ME376607--3.422496694-
[PE(16:1)] 1-(1Z-hexadecenyl)-sn-glycero-3-phospho...LPE P-16:0 or LPE O-16:1ME376595--4.218429184-
PG(32:1)PG 32:1ME376626--3.46518336-
Phenol sulfatePhenyl hydrogen sulfateME376407-C021804.974424998-
Phenolsulfonphthalein-ME376572-C126007.235784827-
PhenylpropanoateHydrocinnamic acidME376359-C056294.562405161-
PhosphodimethylethanolamineN,N-Dimethylethanolamine phosphateME376392-C1348214.45566345-
PhosphoenolpyruvatePhosphoenolpyruvic acidME376390-C0007417.8725-
PhosphonoacetaldehydePhosphonoacetaldehydeME376319-C0316714.48801676-
PhthalatePhthalic acidME376382-C0160614.41793471-
PhytuberinPhytuberinME376539-C097093.63312824-
PIPES-ME376547--14.70351273-
p-Phenolsulfonic acid4-Hydroxybenzenesulfonic acidME376408-C128495.620736101-
[PR] IridotrialIridotrialME376429-C060704.172499949-
propiin-ME376423--14.76232992-
Prostaglandin G2PGG2ME376578-C059563.871179199-
[PR] Tretinoin/All-Trans Retinoic AcidRetinoic acidME376545-C007773.70661668-
[PR trihydroxy(2:0)] (-)-8alpha,15-diacetoxy-4beta...-ME376596--3.784216626-
PS(34:1)PS 34:1ME376629--3.427520752-
PS(36:1)PS 36:1ME376630--3.459353333-
PseudouridinePseudouridineME376502-C0206711.7413876-
PsoralidinPsoralidinME376565-C105237.375166575-
PyruvatePyruvic acidME376290-C000228.390488942-
QuinateQuinic acidME376447-C0029613.239986-
(R)-2,3-Dihydroxy-3-methylpentanoate-ME376354-C060077.37702175-
(R)-3-Hydroxybutanoate3-Hydroxybutyric acidME376300-C010898.093431952-
Retinyl esterRetinyl esterME376548-C020753.790968348-
RibothymidineRibothymidineME376515--7.382841619-
(R)-S-LactoylglutathioneS-LactoylglutathioneME376581-C0345112.54561666-
(S)-1-Pyrroline-5-carboxylate1-Pyrroline-5-carboxylic acidME376305-C0391215.44322501-
(S)-2-Acetolactate(S)-2-AcetolactateME376331-C060107.411271377-
(S)-2-O-Sulfolactate-ME376393-C0291418.23173093-
(S)-3-Methyl-2-oxopentanoic acid(S)-3-Methyl-2-oxopentanoic acidME376324-C006717.265411533-
S-(3-oxo-3-carboxy-n-propyl)cysteineS-(3-Oxo-3-carboxy-n-propyl)cysteineME376481--13.90154165-
(S)-ACPA-ME376472-C1367315.0413709-
(S)(+)-AllantoinAllantoinME376370-C0235014.11899719-
S-(Formylmethyl)glutathioneS-(Formylmethyl)glutathioneME376568-C1487112.05510839-
(S)-LactateLactic acidME376293-C001869.749640988-
(S)-MalateMalic acidME376337-C0014916.28078347-
sn-glycero-3-Phospho-1-inositolsn-Glycero-3-phosphoinositolME376564-C0122515.9898136-
sn-glycero-3-Phosphoethanolaminesn-Glycero-3-phosphoethanolamineME376474-C0123315.30237223-
sn-Glycerol 3-phosphatesn-Glycero-3-phosphateME376397-C0009314.80826408-
sodium dodecyl sulfate-ME376520--3.489933346-
[SP] Sphing-4-enine-1-phosphateSphingosine 1-phosphateME376582-C061247.371349843-
(S,S)-Tartaric acid-ME376355-C0210718.07639739-
S-Sulfo-L-cysteineCysteine-S-sulfateME376460-C0582417.48897213-
stigmast-5-en-3beta-ol 3-0-beta-D-glucopyranoside-ME376618--3.906325629-
Suberic acidSuberic acidME376412-C082787.163755133-
SuccinateSuccinic acidME376314-C0004215.29570516-
Sulfoacetate-ME376340-C1417918.60464071-
TaurineTaurineME376320-C0024515.23853633-
TauropineTauropineME376456-C016169.28856252-
TerephthalateTerephthalic acidME376383-C0633712.61099869-
Tetracosanoic acidLignoceric acidME376579-C083203.442318069-
Tetradecanoic acidMyristic acidME376490-C064243.635735908-
ThymineThymineME376321-C001787.378987503-
Thymyl acetate-ME376449-C099094.206737455-
Traumatic acidTraumatic acidME376489-C163084.621866735-
TrichoderminTrichoderminME376537-C097413.784195836-
Trimetaphosphate-ME376498-C0246621.737423-
ubiquinol-1-ME376510--3.909058317-
UDPUDPME376588-C0001516.55272903-
UDP-glucoseUDP-glucoseME376614-C0002916.44252497-
UDP-glucuronateUDP-glucuronic acidME376619-C0016719.48258362-
UDP-N-acetyl-D-galactosamineUDP-N-acetylgalactosamineME376623-C0020315.05667063-
UracilUracilME376303-C001067.998365233-
UrateUric acidME376391-C0036612.87834998-
UTPUTPME376605-C0007518.07825012-
VanilpyruvicacidVanilpyruvic acidME376469--4.64049725-
XanthineXanthineME376360-C0038511.3785347-
Xanthoxin-ME376508-C134533.753159276-
XylitolXylitolME376362-C0037912.73397361-
γ-thiomethyl glutamate-ME376450--13.76979574-


  logo