Return to study ST002747 main page

Analysis: HILIC POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1_1-Methylnicotinamide-d31-Methyl nicotinamideME706548--6.203140.08963
1,2-Dimethylimidazole-ME706618--4.76897.076
1_Acetylcarnitine_d3CAR 2:0ME706557--7.032207.14178
1_Alanine_d3AlanineME706543--8.09493.07371
1_Arginine_d7ArginineME706555--9.482182.1627
1_Carnitine_d3CarnitineME706553--7.861165.13127
1_Choline_d9CholineME706545--5.165113.16335
1_Creatine_d3CreatineME706547--8.07135.09555
1_Creatinine_d3CreatinineME706546--4.892117.08498
1_CUDA iSTD-ME706559--1.133341.27957
1_Glutamic Acid_d3Glutamic acidME706549--8.762151.07916
1_Glutamine_d5GlutamineME706550--8.583152.10765
1_HippuricAcid_d5Hippuric acidME706556--2.896185.09673
1_Lysine-d8LysineME706551--9.565155.16292
1_Methionine_d8MethionineME706552--7.372158.10846
1-Methyladenosine1-MethyladenosineME706616--7.341282.11969
1-Methylnicotinamide1-Methyl nicotinamideME706678--6.207137.07072
1_Phenylalanine-d8PhenylalanineME706554--6.845174.13634
1_Serine_d3SerineME706544--8.659109.0687
1_TMAO_d9Trimethylamine N-oxideME706542--5.49685.13219
1_Tryptophan-d5TryptophanME706558--6.808210.12843
2'-DeoxyguanosineDeoxyguanosineME706823--6.556268.1041
(2R)-3-HydroxyisovaleroylcarnitineCAR 4:0;OH,MeME706642--7.099262.16473
(3-Carboxypropyl)trimethylammonium cation3-DehydroxycarnitineME706653--7.408146.11746
3-Methylcytidine3-MethylcytidineME706751--7.046258.10828
3-Methyl-L-histidine3-MethylhistidineME706651--9.435170.09236
3'-O-Methylguanosine3'-O-MethylguanosineME706786--5.828298.11441
5-(Galactosylhydroxy)-L-lysine5-(Galactosylhydroxy)-lysineME706725--10.06325.16034
5'-Methylthioadenosine5'-MethylthioadenosineME706803--2.624298.09668
7-Methylguanine7-MethylguanineME706614--5.417166.07224
Acetyl-carnitineCAR 2:0ME706750--7.03204.12283
AdenosineAdenosineME706717--4.987268.10376
Adenosine 3'-monophosphate3'-AMPME706681--9.012348.07025
Adenosine 5'-diphosphoriboseADP-riboseME706770--9.857560.07849
Ala-GluAla-GluME706796--8.917219.09747
Ala-LysAla-LysME706748--9.688218.1498
AlanineAlanineME706742--8.08890.05495
Ala-ProAla-ProME706801--8.108187.10764
Ala-SerAla-SerME706648--9.018177.08685
Ala-ThrAla-ThrME706584--8.689191.10251
.alpha.-L-Asp-Gly-ME706652--9.486191.06619
Arg-AlaArg-AlaME706804--9.628246.15598
Arg-ArgArg-ArgME706718--10.164166.11362
Arg-GlyArg-GlyME706814--9.786232.14023
Arg-HisArg-HisME706579--10.159312.17755
ArginineArginineME706714--9.485175.1188
Arg-LeuArg-LeuME706806--8.679288.20282
Arg-LysArg-LysME706657--10.182303.21365
Arg-ProArg-ProME706683--9.502272.17154
Arg-ThrArg-ThrME706811--9.699276.16656
Arg-TyrArg-TyrME706812--9.272338.1821
Arg-ValArg-ValME706597--9.213274.18716
Asn-GluAsn-GluME706644--9.31262.10324
Asn-GlyAsn-GlyME706670--9.251190.08208
Asn-ProAsn-ProME706615--8.67230.1134
Asp-ArgAsp-ArgME706734--9.872290.14578
Asp-GluAsp-GluME706588--9.486263.08731
Asp-HisAsp-HisME706631--9.88271.10361
Asp-IleAsp-IleME706583--8.076247.1288
Asp-ProAsp-ProME706780--9.087231.09753
.beta.-Homoproline-ME706560--4.054130.08623
BetaineBetaineME706675--7.185118.08609
beta-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotideNAD+ME706572--9.757664.11603
.beta.-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide phosphateNADP+ME706808--10.206744.08228
CadaverineCadaverineME706791--9.039103.12283
CarnosineCarnosineME706593--9.596227.11374
Choline cationCholineME706715--5.183104.10687
CitrullineCitrullineME706753--8.817176.10281
CreatineCreatineME706594--8.07132.07664
Creatine phosphatePhosphocreatineME706601--9.711212.04289
CreatinineCreatinineME706598--4.88114.06618
CyclohexanamineCyclohexylamineME706727--4.749100.11203
Cys-GlyCys-GlyME706833--8.341179.04839
CystathionineCystathionineME706646--9.861223.07466
CystineCystineME706679--9.909241.03099
Cytidine 3'-monophosphate-ME706781--9.88324.05899
Cytidine 5'-diphosphocholineCDP-cholineME706762--9.848489.11456
Cytidine 5'-monophosphateCMPME706641--9.571324.05878
D-Aspartic acidD-Aspartic acidME706589--9.179134.04474
D-Glucose 6-phosphateGlucose 6-phosphateME706698--9.804261.03677
DicyclohexylamineN,N-DicyclohexylamineME706807--1.926182.19031
Diethylene glycol monoethyl ether-ME706819--1.146135.10153
Dimethyl sulfoxideDimethyl sulfoxideME706636--1.43379.02125
DL-Threonine methyl ester-ME706775--4.904134.08115
D-(+)-TrehaloseTrehaloseME706623--8.946360.14981
(-)-EpigallocatechinEpigallocatechinME706810--10.163307.08292
.epsilon.-CaprolactamEpsilon-caprolactamME706650--1.349114.09127
ErgothioneineErgothioneineME706771--7.873230.09546
Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acidEdetic acidME706665--9.666293.09766
Flavin adenine dinucleotideFADME706795--9.585786.16364
FluoreneFluoreneME706700--6.481167.08145
Galacto-N-biose-ME706628--8.42406.13153
gamma-Glutamyl-cysteinegamma-GlutamylcysteineME706754--9.074251.06935
gamma-Glutamylglutaminegamma-GlutamylglutamineME706649--9.26276.11887
Gln-AlaGln-AlaME706607--8.766218.11349
Gln-HisGln-HisME706662--9.749284.13513
Gln-ProGln-ProME706701--8.537244.12892
Gln-ThrGln-ThrME706624--9.052248.12387
Gln-TyrGln-TyrME706668--8.266310.13956
Glu-ArgGlu-ArgME706694--9.785304.16132
Glucose-1-phosphateGlucose 1-phosphateME706633--9.656261.0368
Glu-GlnGlu-GlnME706690--9.571276.11877
Glu-HisGlu-HisME706625--9.786285.11911
Glu-SerGlu-SerME706783--9.402235.09233
Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME706798--8.765148.0603
Glutathione, oxidizedOxidized glutathioneME706825--10.163613.15875
Glutathione (reduced)GlutathioneME706760--9.047308.09061
Glu-ThrGlu-ThrME706575--9.376249.10797
Gly-AspGly-AspME706764--9.243191.06615
Glycerophosphocholinesn-Glycero-3-phosphocholineME706774--8.612258.1098
Gly-GluGly-GluME706639--9.144205.08182
Gly-HisGly-HisME706822--9.74213.0981
Gly-LysGly-LysME706645--9.798204.13425
Gly-SerGly-SerME706573--9.313163.07123
Gly-ValGly-ValME706772--7.964175.10765
guanineGuanineME706788--6.477152.05659
GuanosineGuanosineME706709--7.192284.0986
Guanosine 5'-monophosphateGMPME706757--9.601364.06506
Guanylurea-ME706768--5.838103.06149
His-AlaHis-AlaME706612--9.383227.11366
His-AspHis-AspME706688--9.759271.10352
His-GlyHis-GlyME706685--9.562213.09805
His-IleHis-IleME706638--8.262269.16064
His-LeuHis-LeuME706693--8.139269.16064
His-LysHis-LysME706596--10.158284.17145
His-MetHis-MetME706571--8.532287.117
His-PheHis-PheME706809--8.035303.14493
His-SerHis-SerME706672--9.696243.10864
HistamineHistamineME706706--8.308112.08682
His-ThrHis-ThrME706802--9.504257.12439
HistidineHistidineME706629--9.419156.07666
His-TyrHis-TyrME706632--8.73319.13986
His-ValHis-ValME706792--8.68255.14491
HomoarginineHomoarginineME706745--9.389189.13446
HypoxanthineHypoxanthineME706608--4.95137.0457
Ile-ArgIle-ArgME706634--8.912288.20276
Ile-AsnIle-AsnME706635--8.238246.14473
Ile-AspIle-AspME706799--8.003247.12874
Ile-GlnIle-GlnME706591--8.09260.16037
Ile-GluIle-GluME706674--7.932261.14438
Ile-HisIle-HisME706743--8.812269.16052
Ile-IleIle-IleME706574--6.043245.18585
Ile-LysIle-LysME706785--8.918260.19684
Ile-TrpIle-TrpME706585--6.187318.18115
Indole-3-acetamide1H-Indole-3-acetamideME706832--1.37175.08643
InosineInosineME706778--6.332269.0878
Inosine 5'-monophosphateIMPME706621--9.234349.05405
IsoleucineIsoleucineME706563--7.16132.10187
Isovaleryl-L-carnitineCAR 4:0;3MeME706643--5.283246.16986
L-.alpha.-Amino-.gamma.-butyrolactone-ME706740--2.366102.05495
L-Arginine, methyl ester-ME706829--7.726189.13454
L-beta-Homolysine-ME706730--8.367161.12831
L-beta-Homomethionine-ME706746--2.567164.07393
L-CarnitineCarnitineME706729--7.859162.11235
L-Cysteine-glutathione disulfideS-Glutathionyl-cysteineME706581--10.106427.09509
Leu-ArgLeu-ArgME706766--8.794288.2027
Leu-AsnLeu-AsnME706692--8.13246.14476
LeucineLeucineME706756--6.989132.10181
Leu-GlnLeu-GlnME706661--7.995260.16028
Leu-HisLeu-HisME706816--8.703269.16061
Leu-LysLeu-LysME706722--9.156260.19678
Leu-MetLeu-MetME706704--6.556263.14227
Leu-PheLeu-PheME706667--6.187279.1702
Leu-ProLeu-ProME706794--7.26229.15457
Leu-ThrLeu-ThrME706684--5.357233.14944
L-.gamma.-Glutamyl-L-glutamic acidgamma-Glutamylglutamic acidME706726--9.4277.10287
L-GlutamineGlutamineME706830--8.572147.07631
L-SaccharopineSaccharopineME706828--9.804277.13934
L-ThreonineThreonineME706570--8.255120.06545
Lys-AsnLys-AsnME706656--9.87261.15558
Lys-AspLys-AspME706587--9.896262.13959
Lys-GlnLys-GlnME706711--9.828275.17117
Lys-GluLys-GluME706779--9.821276.1553
LysineLysineME706666--9.566147.11266
Lys-LeuLys-LeuME706567--8.741260.19681
Lys-LysLys-LysME706707--10.208275.20758
Lys-PheLys-PheME706737--8.853294.181
Lys-ProLys-ProME706565--9.499244.1655
Met-GlnMet-GlnME706696--8.297278.11676
Methacholine cationMethacholineME706710--6.501160.13312
MethionineMethionineME706610--7.359150.05827
MethioninesulfoxideMethionine sulfoxideME706738--8.532166.05319
Met-IleMet-IleME706716--6.315263.14218
Met-ValMet-ValME706578--6.77249.1266
N1,N12-DiacetylspermineN1,N12-DiacetylspermineME706703--8.504287.24405
N6,N6-dimethyllysineN(6),N(6)-Dimethyl-lysineME706818--9.255175.14403
N8-AcetylspermidineN8-AcetylspermidineME706611--8.829188.1756
N-Acetylaspartylglutamic acidN-Acetyl-Asp-GluME706721--8.165305.09793
N-Acetyl-D-galactosaminitolN-Acetyl-D-galactosaminitolME706605--7.278224.11264
N-Acetyl-D-lactosamineN-AcetyllactosamineME706627--8.423384.14987
N-AcetylglucosamineN-Acetyl-D-glucosamineME706724--7.172222.09709
N-AcetylhistidineN-AcetylhistidineME706664--8.122198.08734
N-AcetylmethionineN-AcetylmethionineME706815--3.025192.06879
N-Acetylneuraminic acidN-Acetylneuraminic acidME706769--8.904310.11295
N-acetyl putrescineN-AcetylputrescineME706671--6.745131.1178
NADHNADHME706582--9.632666.13177
N.alpha.-Acetyl-L-lysineN(2)-AcetyllysineME706790--8.236189.12323
N-epsilon-AcetyllysineN6-AcetyllysineME706604--8.072189.12332
N.epsilon.-Methyl-L-lysine-ME706733--9.384161.12836
NEPSILON,NEPSILON,NEPSILON-TRIMETHYLLYSINEN-6-TrimethyllysineME706697--9.281189.15967
NiacinamideNiacinamideME706599--1.426123.05515
Nicotinamide riboside cationNicotinamide ribosideME706654--7.387255.09741
Nicotinic acidNicotinic acidME706735--3.849124.03931
N-Methyl-2-pyrrolidoneN-Methylpyrrolidin-2-oneME706765--1.368100.07569
N-Methyl-L-prolineN-Methyl-prolineME706595--7.162130.08626
N,N-Diethyl-2-aminoethanol-ME706576--4.802118.12259
N,N-DimethylarginineDimethylarginineME706708--8.949203.15007
O-PhosphocholineCholine phosphateME706821--9.122184.07306
OrnithineOrnithineME706564--9.618133.09708
Pantothenic acidPantothenic acidME706617--3.353220.11775
Phe-AlaPhe-AlaME706691--7.244237.12318
Phe-IlePhe-IleME706660--5.66279.17023
Phe-LeuPhe-LeuME706752--5.464279.17007
Phe-MetPhe-MetME706736--6.386297.12662
PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME706592--6.835166.0862
Phe-PhePhe-PheME706620--5.795313.15472
Phe-TyrPhe-TyrME706613--6.583329.14932
Phe-ValPhe-ValME706640--6.123265.15454
Phosphoenolpyruvic acidPhosphoenolpyruvic acidME706603--9.102168.98946
PhytosphingosinePhytosphingosineME706561--4.879318.29987
Pro-AlaPro-AlaME706609--7.924187.10759
Pro-ArgPro-ArgME706626--9.402272.17151
Pro-AsnPro-AsnME706658--8.853230.11342
Pro-GlnPro-GlnME706767--8.671244.12907
Pro-GluPro-GluME706741--8.483245.11307
Pro-GlyPro-GlyME706755--8.272173.09206
ProlineProlineME706719--7.89116.07059
Proline-hydroxyprolinePro-hydroxyProME706720--8.539229.11794
PropionylcarnitineCAR 3:0ME706777--6.309218.13849
Pro-ProPro-ProME706758--7.954213.12337
Pro-SerPro-SerME706562--8.627203.10245
P-Toluenesulfonic acid-ME706655--8.995173.0209
PutrescinePutrescineME706669--9.36389.10728
PyridoxalPyridoxalME706749--1.927168.06546
PyridoxaminePyridoxamineME706699--8.024169.09706
Pyroglutamic acidPyroglutamic acidME706713--7.601130.04987
(R)-ButyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0ME706747--5.683232.15421
RiboflavinRiboflavinME706569--6.132377.14554
S-Adenosyl-homocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME706831--8.757385.12863
S-Adenosyl-methionineS-AdenosylmethionineME706689--9.714399.14423
Ser-ArgSer-ArgME706761--9.83262.15094
Ser-GluSer-GluME706676--9.286235.09239
Ser-GlySer-GlyME706800--9.214163.07129
Ser-HisSer-HisME706827--9.797243.10869
SerineSerineME706695--8.657106.04982
Ser-LysSer-LysME706763--9.867234.14474
Ser-SerSer-SerME706820--9.423193.08185
Ser-ValSer-ValME706647--8.098205.11819
S-LactoylglutathioneS-LactoylglutathioneME706789--8.933380.11194
SpermidineSpermidineME706566--10.987146.1651
SpermineSpermineME706728--7.39203.22298
StachydrineStachydrineME706590--7.053144.10188
TarginineTarginineME706705--9.253189.13432
Thiamine cationThiamineME706663--6.728265.11169
Thiazolidine-4-carboxylic acid-ME706606--7.016134.02696
Thr-AlaThr-AlaME706793--8.483191.10248
Thr-AsnThr-AsnME706784--9.32234.10826
Thr-GlnThr-GlnME706586--9.2248.12405
Thr-GluThr-GluME706659--9.104249.10794
Thr-GlyThr-GlyME706577--8.817177.08694
Thr-LysThr-LysME706824--9.741248.16039
Thr-ProThr-ProME706744--8.246217.11823
Thr-ThrThr-ThrME706602--8.811221.11314
trans-4-Hydroxy-L-prolinetrans-4-HydroxyprolineME706731--8.099132.06573
trans-Nicotine-1'-oxide-ME706759--6.255179.11786
Tri(ethylene glycol) monoethyl ether-ME706797--1.161179.12773
TrigonellineTrigonellineME706805--7.372138.05495
Trimethylamine N-oxide (TMAO)Trimethylamine N-oxideME706787--5.53976.0757
Tri(propylene glycol) methyl ether-ME706630--1.055207.15901
Trp-ArgTrp-ArgME706677--8.729361.19772
Trp-LeuTrp-LeuME706686--6.022318.18106
TryptophanTryptophanME706739--6.801205.09709
Tyr-AlaTyr-AlaME706702--5.385253.11816
Tyr-GlnTyr-GlnME706776--8.465310.13943
Tyr-LeuTyr-LeuME706568--6.605295.16495
TyrosineTyrosineME706723--7.68182.08119
Unknown-ME706813--10428.03659
Uridine-5-diphosphoacetylgalactosamineUDP-N-acetylgalactosamineME706680--9.905608.08832
Uridine 5'-monophosphateUMPME706600--9.111325.04288
Urocanic acidUrocanic acidME706682--3.491139.05006
Val-ArgVal-ArgME706637--9.289274.18716
Val-AspVal-AspME706712--8.331233.11307
Val-GlnVal-GlnME706817--8.431246.14473
Val-GluVal-GluME706782--8.308247.12869
Val-HisVal-HisME706580--9.251255.14505
Val-IleVal-IleME706732--6.509231.17014
Val-MetVal-MetME706826--7.211249.12654
Val-PheVal-PheME706619--6.555265.1546
Val-SerVal-SerME706773--8.357205.11823
Val-ThrVal-ThrME706622--8.041219.13382
Val-TrpVal-TrpME706687--6.518304.16537
Val-ValVal-ValME706673--7.244217.15453


Analysis: HILIC NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
16-Hydroxyhexadecanoic acidJuniperic acidME706963--1.155271.22797
1_CUDA-ME706838--1.133339.26547
1_D3-Alanine iSTD-ME706834--8.09991.0592
1_D3-Glutamic acid iSTD-ME706835--8.764149.06454
1_d5_Hippuric Acid-ME706837--2.94183.08221
1_Glutamine_d5GlutamineME706836--8.59150.09305
2,4-Dinitrophenol2,4-DinitrophenolME706962--1.066183.00462
2-Hydroxyquinoline2-HydroxyquinolineME706911--1.075144.04541
2-Keto-L-gulonic acid2-Keto-L-gulonic acidME706967--8.548193.03529
2-Mercaptobenzothiazole-ME706991--1.084165.97894
3-Methyl-4-nitrophenol-ME706936--1.046152.03522
3'-Sialyllactose3'-SialyllactoseME706856--9.734632.20477
4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acid4-Hydroxyphenyllactic acidME706898--3.631181.05049
4-Nitrophenol4-NitrophenolME706854--1.057138.01958
4-Pyridoxate4-Pyridoxic acidME706885--2.712182.04591
5-trans-Prostaglandin D2-ME706848--1.372351.2178
AdenosineAdenosineME706931--4.966266.08945
Adenosine 5'-diphosphateADPME706983--10.235426.02237
Adenosine 5'-diphosphoriboseADP-riboseME706957--9.858558.06445
Adenosine 5'-monophosphateAMPME706961--9.025346.05576
Ala-AlaAla-AlaME706861--8.342159.07747
Ala-AspAla-AspME706978--9.035203.06726
Ala-GluAla-GluME706972--8.913217.08293
Ala-LysAla-LysME706946--9.688216.13533
AlanineAlanineME706942--8.08688.04039
Ala-ProAla-ProME706976--8.101185.09306
Ala-ThrAla-ThrME706855--8.691189.088
AllantoinAllantoinME706938--5.651157.03661
.alpha.-L-Asp-L-LysAsp-LysME706927--9.901260.12518
.alpha.-L-Glu-L-TyrGlu-TyrME706990--8.342309.10925
ArginineArginineME706930--9.488173.10426
Arg-LeuArg-LeuME706977--8.674286.18829
Asp-AspAsp-AspME706870--9.609247.05713
Asp-GluAsp-GluME706857--9.486261.07272
Asp-LeuAsp-LeuME706996--8.079245.11427
.beta.-Glycerophosphatesn-Glycero-2-phosphateME706862--8.999171.00629
beta-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotideNAD+ME706845--9.758662.10266
.beta.-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide phosphateNADP+ME706981--10.212742.06903
CarnosineCarnosineME706860--9.6225.0992
Citric acidCitric acidME706903--9.578191.01965
CitrullineCitrullineME706951--8.821174.08827
Coenzyme ACoenzyme AME706950--9.69382.55051
Cyclic adenosine diphosphate riboseCyclic ADP-riboseME706853--9.758540.05353
Cys-GlyCys-GlyME706995--8.356177.03387
CystineCystineME706909--9.912239.01659
Cytidine-5'-monophosphateCMPME706890--9.575322.04446
D-2-Phosphoglyceric acid2-Phosphoglyceric acidME706879--9.601184.98557
D-Arabinonic acidArabinonic acidME706945--8.581165.04036
D-Erythrose-4-phosphateErythrose 4-phosphateME706924--7.984199.00131
D-FRUCTOSEFructoseME706850--8.847179.05605
D-Gluconic acidGluconic acidME706949--9.034195.05089
D-Glucose-6-phosphateGlucose 6-phosphateME706923--9.813259.02243
Dihydroxyacetone phosphateDihydroxyacetone phosphateME706876--8.767168.99066
DL-CystathionineCystathionineME706892--9.863221.06009
D-Pantothenic acidPantothenic acidME706872--3.357218.10335
D-Ribulose 5-phosphateRibulose 5-phosphateME706907--9.131229.01176
D-(+)-TrehaloseTrehaloseME706880--8.954387.11453
Flavin adenine dinucleotideFADME706971--9.587784.1507
Fructose-1,6-bisphosphateFructose 1,6-bisphosphateME706953--8.739338.98886
Fructose-1-phosphateFructose 1-phosphateME706994--9.559259.02249
gamma-Glutamyl-cysteinegamma-GlutamylcysteineME706952--9.07249.05492
Glucose-1-phosphateGlucose 1-phosphateME706886--9.657259.02234
Glu-GlnGlu-GlnME706917--9.573274.1044
Glu-LysGlu-LysME706846--9.823274.14093
Glu-ProGlu-ProME706986--8.671243.09851
Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME706973--8.769146.04575
Glutathione, oxidizedOxidized glutathioneME706989--10.165611.14502
Glutathione (reduced)GlutathioneME706955--9.051306.07648
Glu-ThrGlu-ThrME706897--9.377247.09352
Glyceric acidGlyceric acidME706948--8.096105.01929
Gly-GluGly-GluME706888--9.137203.06734
Gly-GlyGly-GlyME706988--8.998131.04622
Gly-LysGly-LysME706891--9.801202.11971
Gly-ValGly-ValME706958--7.966173.09303
GuanineGuanineME706966--6.484150.04204
GuanosineGuanosineME706926--7.197282.08435
Guanosine 5'-diphosphate-D-mannoseGDP-mannoseME706920--10.245604.07031
Guanosine 5'-diphospho-beta-L-fucose-ME706913--10.1588.0755
Guanosine 5'-monophosphateGMPME706954--9.602362.05084
HistidineHistidineME706883--9.419154.06213
HypotaurineHypotaurineME706970--8.078108.01243
HypoxanthineHypoxanthineME706869--4.94135.0312
Ile-AsnIle-AsnME706887--8.242244.13026
Ile-GlnIle-GlnME706859--8.096258.14584
Ile-PheIle-PheME706975--6.194277.15579
InosineInosineME706964--6.272267.07352
Inosine-5'-monophosphateIMPME706877--9.241347.0394
Isocitric acidIsocitric acidME706929--8.772191.01962
Lactic acidLactic acidME706899--3.52389.02439
L-Aspartic acidAspartic acidME706858--9.182132.03012
L-Cysteine-glutathione disulfideS-Glutathionyl-cysteineME706851--10.107425.0809
Leu-AsnLeu-AsnME706918--8.126244.13019
Leu-GlnLeu-GlnME706900--7.996258.14594
Leu-LeuLeu-LeuME706908--6.049243.17139
Leu-LysLeu-LysME706934--9.11258.18234
Leu-SerLeu-SerME706980--7.894217.11948
L-.gamma.-Glutamyl-L-glutamic acidgamma-Glutamylglutamic acidME706935--9.402275.08853
L-GlutamineGlutamineME706992--8.585145.0618
L-ISOLEUCINEIsoleucineME706841--7.18130.0872
L-ThreonineThreonineME706843--8.254118.05088
Malic acidMalic acidME706849--9.582133.01419
Met-AspMet-AspME706944--8.234263.0708
Met-GluMet-GluME706839--8.196277.08636
N-AcetylalanineN-AcetylalanineME706905--4.718130.0509
N-Acetyl-aspartic acidN-Acetylaspartic acidME706933--7.873174.04056
N-Acetylaspartylglutamic acidN-Acetyl-Asp-GluME706932--8.166303.08356
N-Acetyl-D-galactosaminitolN-Acetyl-D-galactosaminitolME706868--7.288222.09825
N-Acetyl-D-lactosamineN-AcetyllactosamineME706882--8.423418.1124
N-AcetylhistidineN-AcetylhistidineME706901--8.119196.07266
N-Acetyl-L-methionineN-AcetylmethionineME706984--3.059190.05429
N-Acetylneuraminic acidN-Acetylneuraminic acidME706956--8.91308.09882
NADHNADHME706852--9.636664.11835
N.epsilon.-Acetyl-L-lysine-ME706867--8.081187.10872
N-FormylmethionineN-FormylmethionineME706940--3.907176.03847
N-Lauroylsarcosine-ME706844--1.239270.20755
N,N-DimethylarginineDimethylarginineME706925--8.956201.13574
Phe-Gly-GlyPhe-Gly-GlyME706922--7.833278.11462
Phe-PhePhe-PheME706874--5.789311.14017
Phe-TyrPhe-TyrME706871--6.615327.13495
Phe-ValPhe-ValME706889--6.129263.14017
Phospho(enol)pyruvic acidPhosphoenolpyruvic acidME706866--9.097166.97495
Pro-AspPro-AspME706875--8.576229.08289
Pro-GluPro-GluME706941--8.486243.09865
Pro-SerPro-SerME706840--8.605201.088
PseudouridinePseudouridineME706939--7.028243.06226
Ribose-5-phosphateRibose 5-phosphateME706906--9.315229.01176
S-Adenosyl-homocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME706993--8.758383.11447
SerineSerineME706919--8.655104.03529
Ser-TyrSer-TyrME706915--8.28267.09866
Ser-ValSer-ValME706893--8.101203.10374
S-LactoylglutathioneS-LactoylglutathioneME706968--8.936378.09784
Succinic acidSuccinic acidME706902--3.858117.01922
TaurineTaurineME706982--7.875124.00727
Thr-AlaThr-AlaME706969--8.487189.08809
Thr-GluThr-GluME706847--9.087247.09352
Thr-LysThr-LysME706987--9.736246.14583
Thr-ProThr-ProME706943--8.242215.10376
Tyr-AspTyr-AspME706947--8.361295.09351
Tyr-GlnTyr-GlnME706960--8.468308.12515
Tyr-LeuTyr-LeuME706842--6.63293.15076
Tyr-ThrTyr-ThrME706916--8.092281.11417
UDP-xyloseUDP-D-XyloseME706864--9.982535.03729
UracilUracilME706895--2.433111.02
UridineUridineME706865--4.932243.06224
Uridine-5-diphosphoacetylglucosamineUDP-N-acetylglucosamineME706910--9.909606.07471
Uridine 5'-diphosphoglucose-ME706884--10.047565.04785
Uridine 5'-monophosphateUMPME706863--9.115323.02859
Uridine diphosphate glucuronic acidUDP-glucuronic acidME706881--10.266579.0274
Urocanic acidUrocanic acidME706912--3.509137.03554
Val-AsnVal-AsnME706974--8.583230.1145
Val-AspVal-AspME706928--8.333231.09857
Val-GlnVal-GlnME706985--8.43244.13023
Val-GluVal-GluME706965--8.306245.11424
Val-GlyVal-GlyME706894--8.083173.09302
Val-IleVal-IleME706937--6.598229.15569
Val-LeuVal-LeuME706979--6.529229.15569
Val-LysVal-LysME706896--9.363244.16655
Val-PheVal-PheME706873--6.579263.14011
Val-SerVal-SerME706959--8.367203.10373
Val-ThrVal-ThrME706878--8.078217.11931
Val-ValVal-ValME706904--7.257215.13995
vanillinVanillinME706921--1.054151.03998
XanthineXanthineME706914--5.608151.02606


Analysis: Reversed phase POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
Benzyl butyl phthalate (also known as chemical reg...-ME706997--1.168313.14322
BMP 40:7|BMP 18:1_22:6-ME706998--4.189838.55927
BMP 42:8|BMP 20:2_22:6-ME706999--4.281864.57477
BMP 44:11|BMP 22:5_22:6-ME707000--3.85886.55914
CAR 14:0CAR 14:0ME707001--1.076372.31067
CAR 14:1CAR 14:1ME707002--0.886370.29495
CAR 15:0CAR 15:0ME707003--1.326386.32642
CAR 16:0CAR 16:0ME707004--1.64400.34192
CAR 16:1CAR 16:1ME707005--1.196398.32626
CAR 16:2CAR 16:2ME707006--0.967396.31058
CAR 18:0CAR 18:0ME707007--2.443428.37323
CAR 18:1CAR 18:1ME707008--1.798426.35742
CAR 18:2CAR 18:2ME707009--1.38424.34131
CAR 24:0CAR 24:0ME707010--4.145512.46747
CAR 24:1CAR 24:1ME707011--3.655510.45209
CAR 26:1CAR 26:1ME707012--4.15538.48273
DG 32:0|DG 16:0_16:0DG 16:0_16:0ME707013--6.999586.54126
DG 32:1|DG 16:0_16:1_aDG 16:0_16:1ME707014--6.383584.52515
DG 32:1|DG 16:0_16:1_bDG 16:0_16:1ME707015--6.47584.52509
DG 34:0|DG 16:0_18:0DG 16:0_18:0ME707016--7.659614.5719
DG 34:1|DG 16:0_18:1DG 16:0_18:1ME707017--7.05612.5564
DG 34:2|DG 16:1_18:1DG 16:1_18:1ME707018--6.506610.54089
DG 36:1|DG 18:0_18:1DG 18:0_18:1ME707019--7.701640.58813
DG 36:2|DG 18:1_18:1DG 18:1_18:1ME707020--7.091638.57196
DG 36:3|DG 18:1_18:2DG 18:1_18:2ME707021--6.57636.55652
DG 38:1|DG 16:0_22:1DG 16:0_22:1ME707022--8.303668.6192
DG 38:2|DG 18:1_20:1DG 18:1_20:1ME707023--7.742666.60358
DG 38:3|DG 18:0_20:3DG 18:0_20:3ME707024--7.574664.5882
DG 38:3|DG 18:1_20:2DG 18:1_20:2ME707025--7.203664.58771
DG 38:4|DG 18:0_20:4DG 18:0_20:4ME707026--7.058662.5722
DG 38:4|DG 18:1_20:3DG 18:1_20:3ME707027--6.931662.57257
DG 39:3|DG 18:0_21:3DG 18:0_21:3*ME707028--7.712678.60358
DG 40:1|DG 16:0_24:1DG 16:0_24:1ME707029--8.883696.65033
DG 40:2|DG 16:1_24:1DG 16:1_24:1ME707030--8.355694.63501
DG 40:3|DG 18:0_22:3DG 18:0_22:3*ME707031--8.025692.6192
DG 40:4|DG 18:0_22:4DG 18:0_22:4ME707032--7.561690.60321
DG 40:4|DG 18:1_22:3DG 18:1_22:3*ME707033--7.423690.60327
DG 40:5|DG 18:0_22:5DG 18:0_22:5ME707034--7.309688.58807
DG 40:5|DG 18:1_22:4DG 18:1_22:4ME707035--6.942688.58801
DG 42:1|DG 16:0_26:1DG 16:0_26:1ME707036--9.415724.68134
DG 42:1|DG 24:0_18:1DG 18:1_24:0ME707037--9.514724.68127
DG 42:2|DG 18:1_24:1DG 18:1_24:1ME707038--8.917722.66632
DG 42:3|DG 16:1_26:2DG 16:1_26:2ME707039--8.396720.65057
DG 42:4|DG 18:1_24:3DG 18:1_24:3*ME707040--7.963718.63452
DG 44:1|DG 26:0_18:1DG 18:1_26:0ME707041--10.011752.71313
DG 44:2|DG 18:1_26:1DG 18:1_26:1ME707042--9.447750.69727
DG 44:3|DG 18:1_26:2DG 18:1_26:2ME707043--8.937748.68195
Dioctyl phthalate (also known as the production of...-ME707044--3.522391.28397
Elaidylphosphocholine-ME707045--1.551434.33914
Hex3Cer 42:1;2O|Hex3Cer 18:1;2O/24:0Hex3Cer 18:1;O2/24:0ME707046--7.3521136.80298
Hex3Cer 42:2;2O|Hex3Cer 18:1;2O/24:1Hex3Cer 18:1;O2/24:1ME707047--6.6861134.78784
HexCer 34:1;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/16:0HexCer 18:1;O2/16:0ME707048--5.146700.57172
HexCer 40:1;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/22:0HexCer 18:1;O2/22:0ME707049--7.163784.66638
HexCer 41:1;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/23:0HexCer 18:1;O2/23:0ME707050--7.484798.68201
HexCer 42:1;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/24:0HexCer 18:1;O2/24:0ME707051--7.8812.69788
HexCer 42:2;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/24:1HexCer 18:1;O2/24:1ME707052--7.128810.68225
HexCer 42:3;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/24:2HexCer 18:1;O2/24:2ME707053--6.965808.66656
HexCer 43:1;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/25:0HexCer 18:1;O2/25:0ME707054--8.123826.71332
HexCer 44:1;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/26:0HexCer 18:1;O2/26:0ME707055--8.415840.72882
HexCer 44:2;2O|HexCer 18:1;2O/26:1HexCer 18:1;O2/26:1ME707056--7.752838.71387
LPC 14:0/0:0LPC 14:0/0:0ME707057--0.978468.30875
LPC 16:0/0:0LPC 16:0/0:0ME707058--1.502496.33972
LPC 16:1/0:0LPC 16:1/0:0ME707059--1.134494.32449
LPC 17:0/0:0LPC 17:0/0:0ME707060--1.74510.35599
LPC 17:1/0:0LPC 17:1/0:0ME707061--1.334508.33972
LPC 18:0/0:0LPC 18:0/0:0ME707062--2.304524.37152
LPC 18:1/0:0LPC 18:1/0:0ME707063--1.657522.35559
LPC 18:2/0:0LPC 18:2/0:0ME707064--1.261520.33997
LPC 19:0/0:0LPC 19:0/0:0ME707065--2.782538.3869
LPC 20:0/0:0LPC 20:0/0:0ME707066--3.149552.4024
LPC 20:1/0:0LPC 20:1/0:0ME707067--2.452550.38708
LPC 22:0LPC 22:0ME707068--3.628580.43365
LPC 22:1/0:0LPC 22:1/0:0ME707069--3.238578.41833
LPC 24:0/0:0LPC 24:0/0:0ME707070--4.175608.46503
LPC 24:1/0:0LPC 24:1/0:0ME707071--3.662606.44952
LPC 24:2/0:0LPC 24:2/0:0*ME707072--3.294604.43396
LPC 25:1/0:0LPC 25:1/0:0*ME707073--3.905620.46558
LPC 26:0/0:0LPC 26:0/0:0ME707074--4.791636.49622
LPC 26:1/0:0LPC 26:1/0:0*ME707075--4.183634.48041
LPC 26:2/0:0LPC 26:2/0:0*ME707076--3.726632.46527
LPC 26:4/0:0LPC 26:4/0:0*ME707077--3.158628.43414
LPC O-15:0LPC O-15:0*ME707078--1.42468.34467
LPC O-16:0LPC O-16:0ME707079--1.775482.36053
LPC O-16:1LPC O-16:1ME707080--1.717480.34494
LPC O-17:0LPC O-17:0ME707081--2.199496.37607
LPC O-17:1LPC O-17:1ME707082--2.132494.36081
LPC O-18:0LPC O-18:0ME707083--2.681510.39194
LPC O-18:1LPC O-18:1ME707084--2.602508.37634
LPC O-18:2LPC O-18:2ME707085--1.993506.36084
LPC O-19:1LPC O-19:1*ME707086--3.039522.39221
LPC O-20:0LPC O-20:0ME707087--3.35538.42371
LPC O-20:1LPC O-20:1ME707088--3.312536.40771
LPC O-21:0LPC O-21:0*ME707089--3.603552.43915
LPC O-22:0LPC O-22:0ME707090--3.871566.45471
LPC O-22:1LPC O-22:1ME707091--3.805564.43927
LPC O-23:0LPC O-23:0*ME707092--4.164580.47009
LPC O-24:0LPC O-24:0ME707093--4.461594.48517
LPC O-24:1LPC O-24:1ME707094--3.892592.47028
TG 42:0|TG 12:0_14:0_16:0TG 12:0_14:0_16:0ME707095--9.582740.67603
TG 42:1|TG 12:0_14:0_16:1TG 12:0_14:0_16:1ME707096--9.157738.66034
TG 42:2|TG 12:0_14:1_16:1TG 12:0_14:1_16:1ME707097--8.627736.64545
TG 44:0|TG 14:0_14:0_16:0TG 14:0_14:0_16:0ME707098--10.062768.7077
TG 44:1|TG 12:0_16:0_16:1TG 12:0_16:0_16:1ME707099--9.619766.69202
TG 44:2|TG 14:0_14:1_16:1TG 14:0_14:1_16:1ME707100--9.198764.67621
TG 44:3|TG 14:1_14:1_16:1TG 14:1_14:1_16:1ME707101--8.78762.66174
TG 46:0|TG 14:0_16:0_16:0TG 14:0_16:0_16:0ME707102--10.513796.73895
TG 46:1|TG 14:0_16:0_16:1TG 14:0_16:0_16:1ME707103--10.098794.72333
TG 46:2|TG 14:0_16:1_16:1TG 14:0_16:1_16:1ME707104--9.673792.7077
TG 46:3|TG 14:1_16:1_16:1TG 14:1_16:1_16:1ME707105--9.252790.69171
TG 46:4|TG 14:1_16:1_16:2TG 14:1_16:1_16:2*ME707106--8.943788.67657
TG 47:0|TG 14:0_16:0_17:0TG 14:0_16:0_17:0ME707107--10.684810.75568
TG 47:1|TG 15:0_16:0_16:1TG 15:0_16:0_16:1ME707108--10.324808.73889
TG 47:2|TG 14:0_16:1_17:1TG 14:0_16:1_17:1ME707109--9.938806.72327
TG 47:3|TG 14:1_16:1_17:1TG 14:1_16:1_17:1ME707110--9.59804.70813
TG 48:0|TG 14:0_16:0_18:0TG 14:0_16:0_18:0ME707111--10.935824.77039
TG 48:1|TG 14:0_16:0_18:1TG 14:0_16:0_18:1ME707112--10.534822.755
TG 48:2|TG 14:0_16:1_18:1TG 14:0_16:1_18:1ME707113--10.14820.73883
TG 48:3|TG 14:1_16:1_18:1TG 14:1_16:1_18:1ME707114--9.752818.72333
TG 48:4|TG 14:1_16:1_18:2TG 14:1_16:1_18:2ME707115--9.337816.70746
TG 48:5|TG 14:1_16:1_18:3TG 14:1_16:1_18:3ME707116--9.192814.69135
TG 49:0|TG 16:0_16:0_17:0TG 16:0_16:0_17:0ME707117--11.041838.78601
TG 49:1|TG 15:0_16:0_18:1TG 15:0_16:0_18:1ME707118--10.74836.77039
TG 49:2|TG 16:0_16:1_17:1TG 16:0_16:1_17:1ME707119--10.36834.75476
TG 49:3|TG 15:1_16:1_18:1TG 15:1_16:1_18:1ME707120--9.996832.73889
TG 49:4|TG 15:1_16:1_18:2TG 15:1_16:1_18:2ME707121--9.678830.72327
TG 50:0|TG 16:0_16:0_18:0TG 16:0_16:0_18:0ME707122--11.326852.80157
TG 50:1|TG 16:0_16:0_18:1TG 16:0_16:0_18:1ME707123--10.948850.78583
TG 50:2|TG 16:0_16:1_18:1TG 16:0_16:1_18:1ME707124--10.559848.77075
TG 50:3|TG 16:1_16:1_18:1TG 16:1_16:1_18:1ME707125--10.194846.75482
TG 50:4|TG 16:1_16:1_18:2TG 16:1_16:1_18:2ME707126--9.811844.73883
TG 50:5|TG 16:1_16:2_18:2TG 16:1_16:2_18:2ME707127--9.587842.72302
TG 50:6|TG 14:0_14:1_22:5TG 14:0_14:1_22:5ME707128--9.331840.70746
TG 50:7|TG 12:0_16:1_22:6TG 12:0_16:1_22:6ME707129--8.883838.69263
TG 51:1|TG 16:0_17:0_18:1TG 16:0_17:0_18:1ME707130--11.121864.80121
TG 51:2|TG 16:0_17:1_18:1TG 16:0_17:1_18:1ME707131--10.765862.78619
TG 51:3|TG 16:1_17:1_18:1TG 16:1_17:1_18:1ME707132--10.405860.77057
TG 51:4|TG 16:1_17:1_18:2TG 16:1_17:1_18:2ME707133--10.032858.75464
TG 51:5|TG 16:1_16:1_19:3TG 16:1_16:1_19:3*ME707134--9.785856.73889
TG 52:0|TG 16:0_18:0_18:0TG 16:0_18:0_18:0ME707135--11.685880.83301
TG 52:1|TG 16:0_18:0_18:1TG 16:0_18:0_18:1ME707136--11.329878.8175
TG 52:2|TG 16:0_18:1_18:1TG 16:0_18:1_18:1ME707137--10.964876.80176
TG 52:3|TG 16:1_18:1_18:1TG 16:1_18:1_18:1ME707138--10.611874.78601
TG 52:4|TG 16:1_18:1_18:2TG 16:1_18:1_18:2ME707139--10.262872.77008
TG 52:5|TG 16:1_18:1_18:3TG 16:1_18:1_18:3ME707140--10.01870.75452
TG 52:6|TG 14:0_16:0_22:6TG 14:0_16:0_22:6ME707141--9.827868.73914
TG 52:6|TG 16:1_18:2_18:3TG 16:1_18:2_18:3ME707142--9.632868.73846
TG 52:7|TG 14:0_16:1_22:6TG 14:0_16:1_22:6ME707143--9.399866.72333
TG 52:8|TG 14:1_16:1_22:6TG 14:1_16:1_22:6ME707144--8.958864.70886
TG 53:2|TG 16:0_18:1_19:1TG 16:0_18:1_19:1ME707145--11.142890.81714
TG 53:3|TG 16:1_18:1_19:1TG 16:1_18:1_19:1ME707146--10.788888.80145
TG 53:4|TG 17:1_18:1_18:2TG 17:1_18:1_18:2ME707147--10.469886.78546
TG 53:5|TG 16:1_18:1_19:3TG 16:1_18:1_19:3*ME707148--10.205884.77008
TG 53:6|TG 15:0_16:1_22:5TG 15:0_16:1_22:5ME707149--9.97882.75397
TG 53:6|TG 16:1_18:2_19:3TG 16:1_18:2_19:3*ME707150--9.843882.75439
TG 54:0|TG 14:0_16:0_24:0TG 14:0_16:0_24:0ME707151--11.952908.86444
TG 54:1|TG 16:0_20:0_18:1TG 16:0_18:1_20:0ME707152--11.685906.84882
TG 54:2|TG 16:0_18:1_20:1TG 16:0_18:1_20:1ME707153--11.334904.83307
TG 54:3|TG 16:1_18:1_20:1TG 16:1_18:1_20:1ME707154--10.983902.81714
TG 54:4|TG 16:1_18:1_20:2TG 16:1_18:1_20:2ME707155--10.668900.80194
TG 54:5|TG 16:1_18:1_20:3TG 16:1_18:1_20:3ME707156--10.43898.78583
TG 54:6|TG 16:0_16:0_22:6TG 16:0_16:0_22:6ME707157--10.288896.77026
TG 54:6|TG 16:1_18:1_20:4TG 16:1_18:1_20:4ME707158--10.053896.77008
TG 54:7|TG 16:0_16:1_22:6TG 16:0_16:1_22:6ME707159--9.876894.75464
TG 54:8|TG 16:1_16:1_22:6TG 16:1_16:1_22:6ME707160--9.466892.73914
TG 54:9|TG 16:1_16:2_22:6TG 16:1_16:2_22:6*ME707161--9.205890.72375
TG 56:0|TG 14:0_16:0_26:0TG 14:0_16:0_26:0ME707162--12.083936.89624
TG 56:10|TG 16:1_18:3_22:6TG 16:1_18:3_22:6ME707164--9.269916.73981
TG 56:1|TG 16:0_24:0_16:1TG 16:0_16:1_24:0ME707163--11.955934.87982
TG 56:2|TG 16:0_18:1_22:1TG 16:0_18:1_22:1ME707165--11.675932.86432
TG 56:3|TG 18:1_18:1_20:1TG 18:1_18:1_20:1ME707166--11.345930.84851
TG 56:4|TG 16:0_18:1_22:3TG 16:0_18:1_22:3ME707167--11.061928.83264
TG 56:5|TG 18:1_18:1_20:3TG 18:1_18:1_20:3ME707168--10.802926.8172
TG 56:6|TG 18:1_18:1_20:4TG 18:1_18:1_20:4ME707169--10.468924.80133
TG 56:7|TG 16:0_18:1_22:6TG 16:0_18:1_22:6ME707170--10.311922.78613
TG 56:8|TG 16:1_18:1_22:6TG 16:1_18:1_22:6ME707171--9.934920.76996
TG 56:9|TG 16:1_18:2_22:6TG 16:1_18:2_22:6ME707172--9.581918.75421
TG 57:1|TG 16:0_25:0_16:1TG 16:0_16:1_25:0ME707173--12.026948.89453
TG 57:2|TG 16:0_16:1_25:1TG 16:0_16:1_25:1*ME707174--11.827946.87854
TG 57:3|TG 18:1_19:1_20:1TG 18:1_19:1_20:1ME707175--11.506944.86383
TG 57:4|TG 18:1_19:1_20:2TG 18:1_19:1_20:2ME707176--11.208942.8476
TG 57:5|TG 18:1_18:1_21:3TG 18:1_18:1_21:3*ME707177--10.913940.83203
TG 57:7|TG 17:0_18:1_22:6TG 17:0_18:1_22:6ME707178--10.438936.79938
TG 57:8|TG 17:1_18:1_22:6TG 17:1_18:1_22:6ME707179--10.108934.78534
TG 58:10|TG 16:1_20:3_22:6TG 16:1_20:3_22:6ME707181--9.746944.77051
TG 58:11|TG 16:1_20:4_22:6TG 16:1_20:4_22:6ME707182--9.334942.75537
TG 58:1|TG 16:0_24:0_18:1TG 16:0_18:1_24:0ME707180--12.085962.91193
TG 58:2|TG 16:0_18:1_24:1TG 16:0_18:1_24:1ME707183--11.944960.89575
TG 58:3|TG 16:1_18:1_24:1TG 16:1_18:1_24:1ME707184--11.677958.88031
TG 58:4|TG 16:1_18:1_24:2TG 16:1_18:1_24:2*ME707185--11.395956.86426
TG 58:5|TG 18:1_18:1_22:3TG 18:1_18:1_22:3ME707186--11.133954.84888
TG 58:6|TG 16:1_18:1_24:4TG 16:1_18:1_24:4ME707187--10.833952.83203
TG 58:7|TG 18:0_18:1_22:6TG 18:0_18:1_22:6ME707188--10.72950.81744
TG 58:8|TG 18:1_18:1_22:6TG 18:1_18:1_22:6ME707189--10.329948.80164
TG 58:9|TG 18:1_18:2_22:6TG 18:1_18:2_22:6ME707190--9.98946.78589
TG 59:1|TG 16:0_25:0_18:1TG 16:0_18:1_25:0ME707191--12.128976.92609
TG 59:2|TG 25:0_16:1_18:1TG 16:1_18:1_25:0ME707192--12.017974.91132
TG 59:3|TG 16:1_18:1_25:1TG 16:1_18:1_25:1*ME707193--11.831972.89478
TG 59:4|TG 16:1_19:1_24:2TG 16:1_19:1_24:2*ME707194--11.528970.87921
TG 59:5|TG 18:1_20:1_21:3TG 18:1_20:1_21:3*ME707195--11.281968.8623
TG 59:6|TG 16:1_19:1_24:4TG 16:1_19:1_24:4*ME707196--11.026966.84692
TG 59:7|TG 18:1_20:3_21:3TG 18:1_20:3_21:3*ME707197--10.717964.83282
TG 59:8|TG 17:1_18:1_24:6TG 17:1_18:1_24:6*ME707198--10.381962.81573
TG 59:8|TG 18:1_19:1_22:6TG 18:1_19:1_22:6ME707199--10.491962.81543
TG 60:10|TG 18:1_20:3_22:6TG 18:1_20:3_22:6ME707201--10.148972.80157
TG 60:11|TG 16:0_22:5_22:6TG 16:0_22:5_22:6ME707202--9.948970.78552
TG 60:11|TG 18:2_20:4_22:5TG 18:2_20:4_22:5ME707203--9.796970.78583
TG 60:12|TG 16:0_22:6_22:6TG 16:0_22:6_22:6ME707204--9.611968.77045
TG 60:1|TG 16:0_26:0_18:1TG 16:0_18:1_26:0ME707200--12.168990.94305
TG 60:2|TG 16:0_18:1_26:1TG 16:0_18:1_26:1ME707205--12.073988.92706
TG 60:3|TG 16:1_18:1_26:1TG 16:1_18:1_26:1ME707206--11.933986.91119
TG 60:4|TG 16:1_18:1_26:2TG 16:1_18:1_26:2ME707207--11.697984.89587
TG 60:5|TG 16:0_18:1_26:4TG 16:0_18:1_26:4*ME707208--11.456982.87982
TG 60:6|TG 16:1_18:1_26:4TG 16:1_18:1_26:4*ME707209--11.186980.86426
TG 60:7|TG 16:1_18:1_26:5TG 16:1_18:1_26:5*ME707210--10.878978.84454
TG 60:8|TG 18:1_18:1_24:6TG 18:1_18:1_24:6*ME707211--10.591976.83197
TG 60:8|TG 18:1_20:1_22:6TG 18:1_20:1_22:6ME707212--10.726976.8324
TG 60:9|TG 18:1_20:2_22:6TG 18:1_20:2_22:6ME707213--10.383974.81683
TG 62:10|TG 18:1_22:3_22:6TG 18:1_22:3_22:6*ME707215--10.4741000.83282
TG 62:11|TG 18:1_22:4_22:6TG 18:1_22:4_22:6ME707216--10.154998.81738
TG 62:12|TG 18:1_22:5_22:6TG 18:1_22:5_22:6ME707217--9.947996.80096
TG 62:13|TG 18:1_22:6_22:6TG 18:1_22:6_22:6ME707218--9.631994.78571
TG 62:1|TG 18:0_26:0_18:1TG 18:0_18:1_26:0ME707214--12.231018.97247
TG 62:2|TG 18:0_18:1_26:1TG 18:0_18:1_26:1ME707219--12.1621016.9577
TG 62:3|TG 18:1_18:1_26:1TG 18:1_18:1_26:1ME707220--12.0651014.94226
TG 62:4|TG 18:1_26:1_18:2TG 18:1_18:2_26:1ME707221--11.9421012.9267
TG 62:5|TG 18:1_18:2_26:2TG 18:1_18:2_26:2ME707222--11.8061010.91107
TG 62:6|TG 18:1_18:1_26:4TG 18:1_18:1_26:4*ME707223--11.4971008.89471
TG 62:7|TG 16:0_24:1_22:6TG 16:0_22:6_24:1ME707224--11.4421006.87933
TG 62:7|TG 18:1_18:1_26:5TG 18:1_18:1_26:5*ME707225--11.2071006.87915
TG 62:8|TG 18:1_18:1_26:6TG 18:1_18:1_26:6*ME707226--10.8951004.86212
TG 62:8|TG 18:1_22:1_22:6TG 18:1_22:1_22:6ME707227--11.1011004.86401
TG 62:9|TG 18:1_22:3_22:5TG 18:1_22:3_22:5*ME707228--10.7541002.84814
TG O-46:0|TG O-16:0_14:0_16:0TG O-16:0_14:0_16:0ME707229--11.089782.75989
TG O-46:1|TG O-16:0_14:0_16:1TG O-16:0_14:0_16:1*ME707230--10.719780.74396
TG O-48:1|TG O-16:0_16:0_16:1TG O-16:0_16:0_16:1*ME707231--11.115808.77557
TG O-52:0|TG O-18:0_16:0_18:0TG O-18:0_16:0_18:0*ME707232--12.02866.8537
TG O-52:1|TG O-18:0_16:0_18:1TG O-18:0_16:0_18:1ME707233--11.825864.83795
TG O-52:2|TG O-18:1_16:0_18:1TG O-18:1_16:0_18:1ME707234--11.473862.82245


Analysis: Reversed phase NEGATIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
Cer 32:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/14:0Cer 18:1;O2/14:0ME707235--5.259568.49469
Cer 34:0;2O|Cer 18:0;2O/16:0Cer 18:0;O2/16:0ME707236--6.202598.54193
Cer 34:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/16:0Cer 18:1;O2/16:0ME707237--5.958596.52631
Cer 34:2;2O|Cer 18:2;2O/16:0Cer 18:2;O2/16:0ME707238--5.366594.51062
Cer 36:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/18:0Cer 18:1;O2/18:0ME707239--6.665624.5578
Cer 40:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/22:0Cer 18:1;O2/22:0ME707240--8.045680.62115
Cer 41:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/23:0Cer 18:1;O2/23:0ME707241--8.373694.63708
Cer 42:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/24:0Cer 18:1;O2/24:0ME707242--8.68708.65228
Cer 42:2;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/24:1Cer 18:1;O2/24:1ME707243--8.022706.63666
Cer 42:2;2O|Cer 18:2;2O/24:0Cer 18:2;O2/24:0ME707244--8.14706.63702
Cer 42:3;2O|Cer 18:2;2O/24:1Cer 18:2;O2/24:1ME707245--7.456704.6214
Cer 43:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/25:0Cer 18:1;O2/25:0ME707246--8.977722.66821
Cer 44:1;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/26:0Cer 18:1;O2/26:0ME707247--9.265736.68372
Cer 44:2;2O|Cer 18:1;2O/26:1Cer 18:1;O2/26:1ME707248--8.636734.66846
CL 62:3|CL 14:0_16:1_16:1_16:1CL 14:0_16:1_16:1_16:1ME707249--8.2721317.88647
CL 64:2|CL 14:0_18:1_14:0_18:1CL 14:0_14:0_18:1_18:1*ME707250--9.0511347.93347
CL 64:3|CL 14:0_16:1_16:1_18:1CL 14:0_16:1_16:1_18:1ME707251--8.6891345.91748
CL 64:4|CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_16:1CL 16:1/16:1/16:1/16:1ME707252--8.3211343.90295
CL 65:3|CL 15:0_16:1_17:1_17:1CL 15:0_16:1_17:1_17:1*ME707253--8.8931359.93372
CL 65:4|CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_17:1CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_17:1ME707254--8.5381357.91846
CL 66:2|CL 14:0_18:1_16:0_18:1CL 14:0_16:0_18:1_18:1ME707255--9.4191375.96436
CL 66:3|CL 14:0_18:1_16:1_18:1CL 14:0_16:1_18:1_18:1ME707256--9.0751373.94958
CL 66:4|CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_18:1CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_18:1*ME707257--8.7291371.93347
CL 66:5|CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_18:2CL 16:1_16:1_16:1_18:2ME707258--8.4061369.91663
CL 67:3|CL 15:0_18:1_16:1_18:1CL 15:0_16:1_18:1_18:1*ME707259--9.2711387.96509
CL 67:4|CL 16:1_17:1_17:1_17:1CL 16:1_17:1_17:1_17:1*ME707260--8.9321385.94861
CL 67:5|CL 16:1_17:1_16:1_18:2CL 16:1_16:1_17:1_18:2ME707261--8.621383.93433
CL 68:2|CL 16:0_18:1_16:0_18:1CL 16:0_16:0_18:1_18:1ME707262--9.7771403.99512
CL 68:3|CL 16:0_18:1_16:1_18:1CL 16:0_16:1_18:1_18:1ME707263--9.4451401.98047
CL 68:4|CL 16:1_18:1_16:1_18:1CL 16:1_16:1_18:1_18:1ME707264--9.1141399.96362
CL 68:5|CL 16:1_18:1_16:1_18:2CL 16:1_16:1_18:1_18:2ME707265--8.8121397.94653
CL 68:6|CL 16:1_16:1_18:2_18:2CL 16:1_16:1_18:2_18:2ME707266--8.4991395.93298
CL 69:3|CL 17:0_18:1_16:1_18:1CL 16:1_17:0_18:1_18:1*ME707267--9.6211415.99756
CL 69:4|CL 16:1_18:1_17:1_18:1CL 16:1_17:1_18:1_18:1*ME707268--9.3081413.98206
CL 69:5|CL 16:1_18:1_17:1_18:2CL 16:1_17:1_18:1_18:2ME707269--9.0081411.96619
CL 70:2|CL 16:0_18:1_18:0_18:1CL 16:0_18:0_18:1_18:1ME707270--10.1221432.02856
CL 70:3|CL 16:0_18:1_18:1_18:1CL 16:0_18:1_18:1_18:1ME707271--9.81430.01257
CL 70:4|CL 16:1_18:1_18:1_18:1CL 16:1_18:1_18:1_18:1ME707272--9.4851427.99658
CL 70:5|CL 16:1_18:1_18:1_18:2CL 16:1_18:1_18:1_18:2ME707273--9.1891425.98157
CL 70:6|CL 16:1_18:1_18:2_18:2CL 16:1_18:1_18:2_18:2ME707274--8.8921423.96545
CL 70:7|CL 16:1_18:1_16:1_20:4CL 16:1_16:1_18:1_20:4*ME707275--8.741421.948
CL 70:7|CL 16:1_18:2_18:2_18:2CL 16:1_18:2_18:2_18:2ME707276--8.5871421.94983
CL 71:3|CL 17:0_18:1_18:1_18:1CL 17:0_18:1_18:1_18:1ME707277--9.9421444.02905
CL 71:4|CL 17:1_18:1_18:1_18:1CL 17:1_18:1_18:1_18:1ME707278--9.6661442.01318
CL 71:5|CL 17:1_18:1_18:1_18:2CL 17:1_18:1_18:1_18:2ME707279--9.3751439.99707
CL 72:3|CL 18:0_18:1_18:1_18:1CL 18:0_18:1_18:1_18:1*ME707280--10.1461458.04248
CL 72:4|CL 18:1_18:1_18:1_18:1CL 18:1/18:1/18:1/18:1ME707281--9.8351456.0282
CL 72:5|CL 18:1_18:1_18:1_18:2CL 18:1_18:1_18:1_18:2ME707282--9.5531454.01172
CL 72:6|CL 18:1_18:2_18:1_18:2CL 18:1_18:1_18:2_18:2ME707283--9.2691451.99683
CL 72:7|CL 16:1_18:1_18:1_20:4CL 16:1_18:1_18:1_20:4*ME707284--9.131449.979
CL 72:7|CL 18:1_18:2_18:2_18:2CL 18:1_18:2_18:2_18:2ME707285--8.9741449.98047
CL 72:8|CL 16:1_18:1_18:2_20:4CL 16:1_18:1_18:2_20:4ME707286--8.8261447.96338
CL 74:6|CL 18:1_18:1_18:1_20:3CL 18:1_18:1_18:1_20:3ME707287--9.6311480.02795
CL 74:7|CL 18:1_18:2_18:1_20:3CL 18:1_18:1_18:2_20:3ME707288--9.3431478.01001
CL 74:8|CL 18:1_18:2_18:2_20:3CL 18:1_18:2_18:2_20:3ME707289--9.0451475.9967
Dodecylbenzenesulfonic acidDodecylbenzenesulfonic acidME707290--5.152325.18445
FA 14:0Myristic acidME707291--1.855227.20113
FA 16:0Palmitic acidME707292--2.839255.23267
FA 16:1Hexadecenoic acidME707293--2.069253.21721
FA 17:0Margaric acidME707294--3.215269.24872
FA 18:0Stearic acidME707295--3.499283.26425
FA 18:1Octadecenoic acidME707296--3.022281.24872
FA 18:2Octadecadienoic acidME707297--2.527279.23291
FA 20:1Eicosenoic acidME707298--3.579309.27985
FA 20:2Eicosadienoic acidME707299--3.234307.26419
FA 20:3Eicosatrienoic acidME707300--2.857305.2485
FA 20:4Arachidonic acidME707301--2.21303.23285
FA 22:1Docosenoic acidME707302--4.205337.3111
FA 22:2Docosadienoic acidME707303--3.718335.29553
FA 22:3Docosatrienoic acidME707304--3.388333.27985
FA 22:4Docosatetraenoic acidME707305--2.997331.26428
FA 22:5Docosapentaenoic acidME707306--2.436329.24869
FA 24:1Tetracosenoic acidME707307--4.844365.3421
FA 24:2Tetracosadienoic acidME707308--4.284363.32675
FA 24:3Tetracosatrienoic acidME707309--3.886361.31116
FA 24:4Tetracosatetraenoic acidME707310--3.572359.2955
FA 24:5Tetracosapentaenoic acidME707311--3.215357.28
FA 26:1Hexacosenoic acidME707312--5.589393.37402
FA 26:2Hexacosadienoic acidME707313--4.925391.35831
FA 26:3Hexacosatrienoic acidME707314--4.454389.34277
FA 26:4Hexacosatetraenoic acidME707315--4.055387.32681
FA 26:5Hexacosapentaenoic acidME707316--3.65385.31134
HBMP 52:2|HBMP 16:0_18:1_18:1-ME707317--8.1491011.7652
HBMP 54:2|HBMP 16:0_18:1_20:1-ME707318--8.6141039.79565
HBMP 54:3|HBMP 18:0_16:1_20:2-ME707319--8.21037.78113
HBMP 56:8|HBMP 16:1_18:1_22:6-ME707320--7.0831055.73462
LPE 16:0LPE 16:0ME707321--1.66452.27817
LPE 16:1LPE 16:1ME707322--1.154450.26254
LPE 17:0LPE 17:0ME707323--2.08466.2934
LPE 18:0LPE 18:0ME707324--2.558480.30936
LPE 18:1LPE 18:1ME707325--1.846478.29379
LPE 18:2LPE 18:2ME707326--1.273476.27838
LPE 18:3LPE 18:3ME707327--1.066474.26239
LPE 20:3LPE 20:3ME707328--1.647502.29437
LPE 20:4LPE 20:4ME707329--1.241500.27826
LPE 22:0LPE 22:0ME707330--3.817536.37268
LPE 22:1LPE 22:1ME707331--3.382534.35687
LPE 22:3LPE 22:3ME707332--2.306530.3255
LPE 22:4LPE 22:4ME707333--1.746528.31018
LPE 22:6LPE 22:6ME707334--1.191524.2785
LPE 24:0LPE 24:0ME707335--4.418564.40369
LPE 24:1LPE 24:1ME707336--3.85562.388
LPE 24:2LPE 24:2ME707337--3.447560.3717
LPE 26:1LPE 26:1ME707338--4.423590.41998
LPE O-16:0LPE O-16:0ME707339--1.983438.29895
LPE O-16:1LPE O-16:1ME707340--1.923436.28308
LPE O-18:0LPE O-18:0ME707341--2.95466.33002
LPE O-18:1LPE O-18:1ME707342--2.886464.31448
LPE O-18:2LPE O-18:2ME707343--2.096462.29913
LPE O-19:1LPE O-19:1*ME707344--3.237478.33044
LPE O-20:1LPE O-20:1ME707345--3.494492.34579
LPE O-22:1LPE O-22:1ME707346--4.045520.37744
LPG 18:1LPG 18:1ME707347--1.24509.28821
LPI 18:0LPI 18:0ME707348--1.662599.32074
LPI 20:3LPI 20:3ME707349--1.062621.30493
LPS 18:0LPS 18:0ME707350--1.667524.29944
LPS 18:1LPS 18:1ME707351--1.082522.284
LPS 22:0LPS 22:0ME707352--3.229580.36267
LPS 24:0LPS 24:0ME707353--3.662608.3941
LPS 24:1LPS 24:1ME707354--3.264606.3783
Norethisterone acetateNorethisterone acetateME707355--5.152339.19989
PA 30:1|PA 14:0_16:1PA 14:0_16:1ME707356--4.146617.41901
PA 32:1|PA 16:0_16:1PA 16:0_16:1ME707357--4.621645.45087
PA 32:2|PA 16:1_16:1PA 16:1/16:1ME707358--4.223643.43561
PA 34:1|PA 16:0_18:1PA 16:0_18:1ME707359--5.156673.48218
PA 34:2|PA 16:1_18:1PA 16:1_18:1ME707360--4.646671.46698
PA 36:2|PA 18:1_18:1PA 18:1/18:1ME707361--5.166699.49609
PC 28:0|PC 14:0_14:0PC 14:0/14:0ME707362--4.505736.51465
PC 28:1|PC 14:0_14:1PC 14:0_14:1ME707363--4.053734.49792
PC 30:0|PC 14:0_16:0PC 14:0_16:0ME707364--5.126764.54596
PC 30:1|PC 14:0_16:1PC 14:0_16:1ME707365--4.598762.53021
PC 30:2|PC 14:1_16:1PC 14:1_16:1ME707366--4.209760.51465
PC 32:0|PC 16:0_16:0PC 16:0/16:0ME707367--5.791792.57709
PC 32:1;O|PC 16:1_16:0;O-ME707368--3.453806.5567
PC 32:1|PC 14:0_18:1PC 14:0_18:1ME707369--5.22790.56165
PC 32:1|PC 16:0_16:1PC 16:0_16:1ME707370--5.317790.56183
PC 32:2|PC 16:1_16:1PC 16:1/16:1ME707371--4.859788.54565
PC 34:0|PC 16:0_18:0PC 16:0_18:0ME707372--6.468820.60889
PC 34:1;O|PC 16:1_18:0;O-ME707373--3.996834.58844
PC 34:1;O|PC 18:1_16:0;O-ME707374--4.193834.58734
PC 34:1|PC 16:0_18:1PC 16:0_18:1ME707375--5.865818.59332
PC 34:2|PC 16:0_18:2PC 16:0_18:2ME707376--5.379816.57721
PC 34:2|PC 16:1_18:1PC 16:1_18:1ME707377--5.293816.57727
PC 34:3|PC 16:1_18:2PC 16:1_18:2ME707378--4.927814.56183
PC 35:1|PC 17:0_18:1PC 17:0_18:1ME707379--6.205832.60852
PC 36:1|PC 18:0_18:1PC 18:0_18:1ME707380--6.539846.62445
PC 36:2|PC 18:1_18:1PC 18:1/18:1ME707381--5.943844.60852
PC 36:3|PC 18:1_18:2PC 18:1_18:2ME707382--5.457842.59277
PC 37:2|PC 18:1_19:1PC 18:1_19:1ME707383--6.257858.62354
PC 38:3|PC 18:0_20:3PC 18:0_20:3ME707384--6.42870.62421
PC 38:3|PC 18:1_20:2PC 18:1_20:2ME707385--6.049870.62433
PC 38:4|PC 18:0_20:4PC 18:0_20:4ME707386--5.931868.60925
PC 38:4|PC 18:1_20:3PC 18:1_20:3ME707387--5.794868.60852
PC 40:1|PC 16:0_24:1PC 16:0_24:1ME707388--7.781902.68713
PC 40:2|PC 18:1_22:1PC 18:1_22:1ME707389--7.237900.67188
PC 40:3|PC 18:0_22:3PC 18:0_22:3ME707390--6.906898.65656
PC 40:3|PC 18:1_22:2PC 18:1_22:2ME707391--6.662898.65607
PC 40:4|PC 18:1_22:3PC 18:1_22:3ME707392--6.292896.64093
PC 40:4|PC 20:1_20:3PC 20:1_20:3ME707393--6.427896.6405
PC 42:0|PC 16:0_26:0PC 16:0_26:0ME707394--8.991932.73419
PC 42:1|PC 16:0_26:1PC 16:0_26:1ME707395--8.377930.71918
PC 42:1|PC 26:0_16:1PC 16:1_26:0ME707396--8.481930.7193
PC 42:2|PC 18:1_24:1PC 18:1_24:1ME707397--7.853928.70325
PC 42:3|PC 18:1_24:2PC 18:1_24:2ME707398--7.333926.6875
PC 44:1|PC 26:0_18:1PC 18:1_26:0ME707399--9.035958.74982
PC 44:2|PC 18:1_26:1PC 18:1_26:1ME707400--8.428956.73389
PC O-30:0|PC O-16:0_14:0PC O-16:0/14:0ME707401--5.514750.56659
PC O-32:0|PC O-16:0_16:0PC O-16:0/16:0ME707402--6.196778.59772
PC O-32:1|PC O-16:0_16:1PC O-16:0/16:1ME707403--5.706776.5827
PC O-32:1|PC O-16:1_16:0PC O-16:1/16:0ME707404--6.1776.58258
PC O-32:2|PC O-16:1_16:1PC O-16:1/16:1ME707405--5.606774.56781
PC O-34:0|PC O-18:0_16:0PC O-18:0/16:0ME707406--6.884806.62939
PC O-34:1|PC O-16:0_18:1PC O-16:0/18:1ME707407--6.27804.61389
PC O-34:1|PC O-18:1_16:0PC O-18:1/16:0ME707408--6.791804.61554
PC O-34:2|PC O-16:1_18:1PC O-16:1/18:1ME707409--6.169802.59796
PC O-34:3|PC O-16:1_18:2PC O-16:1/18:2ME707410--5.658800.58289
PC O-36:1|PC O-18:0_18:1PC O-18:0/18:1ME707411--6.965832.64532
PC O-36:2|PC O-18:1_18:1PC O-18:1/18:1ME707412--6.338830.63019
PC O-36:3|PC O-18:2_18:1PC O-18:2/18:1ME707413--6.153828.61407
PC O-36:4|PC O-16:0_20:4PC O-16:0/20:4ME707414--5.647826.59857
PC O-36:4|PC O-16:1_20:3PC O-16:1/20:3ME707415--6.027826.59827
PC O-36:5|PC O-16:1_20:4PC O-16:1/20:4ME707416--5.538824.58258
PC O-38:1|PC O-16:0_22:1PC O-16:0/22:1ME707417--7.614860.67639
PC O-38:3|PC O-18:0_20:3PC O-18:0/20:3ME707418--6.824856.64532
PC O-38:3|PC O-18:1_20:2PC O-18:1/20:2ME707419--6.954856.64581
PC O-38:4|PC O-18:0_20:4PC O-18:0/20:4ME707420--6.329854.6297
PC O-38:4|PC O-18:1_20:3PC O-18:1/20:3ME707421--6.696854.63031
PC O-38:5|PC O-18:1_20:4PC O-18:1/20:4ME707422--5.69852.6145
PC O-38:6|PC O-16:0_22:6PC O-16:0/22:6ME707423--5.467850.59839
PC O-38:6|PC O-18:2_20:4PC O-18:2/20:4ME707424--5.587850.59796
PC O-40:1|PC O-22:0_18:1PC O-22:0/18:1ME707425--8.225888.70801
PC O-40:4|PC O-20:0_20:4PC O-20:0/20:4ME707426--7.002882.6615
PE 30:0|PE 14:0_16:0PE 14:0_16:0ME707427--5.305662.47736
PE 30:1|PE 14:0_16:1PE 14:0_16:1ME707428--4.735660.46179
PE 32:0|PE 16:0_16:0PE 16:0/16:0ME707429--5.956690.50873
PE 32:1|PE 16:0_16:1PE 16:0_16:1ME707430--5.487688.4931
PE 32:2|PE 16:1_16:1PE 16:1/16:1ME707431--4.911686.47742
PE 33:1|PE 17:0_16:1PE 16:1_17:0ME707432--5.855702.50763
PE 34:0|PE 16:0_18:0PE 16:0_18:0ME707433--6.644718.54047
PE 34:1|PE 16:0_18:1PE 16:0_18:1ME707434--6.05716.52478
PE 34:1|PE 18:0_16:1PE 16:1_18:0ME707435--6.167716.52448
PE 34:2|PE 16:1_18:1PE 16:1_18:1ME707436--5.462714.50897
PE 34:3|PE 16:0_18:3PE 16:0_18:3ME707437--5.277712.49316
PE 34:3|PE 16:1_18:2PE 16:1_18:2ME707438--4.989712.4931
PE 35:1|PE 17:0_18:1PE 17:0_18:1ME707439--6.384730.54041
PE 35:2|PE 17:1_18:1PE 17:1_18:1ME707440--5.876728.52478
PE 36:0|PE 18:0_18:0PE 18:0/18:0ME707441--7.308746.5722
PE 36:1|PE 18:0_18:1PE 18:0_18:1ME707442--6.724744.55652
PE 36:2|PE 18:1_18:1PE 18:1/18:1ME707443--6.127742.54047
PE 36:3|PE 16:0_20:3PE 16:0_20:3ME707444--5.903740.52484
PE 36:3|PE 18:1_18:2PE 18:1_18:2ME707445--5.629740.52496
PE 36:4|PE 16:0_20:4PE 16:0_20:4ME707446--5.428738.50897
PE 36:4|PE 18:1_18:3PE 18:1_18:3ME707447--5.326738.50916
PE 36:4|PE 18:2_18:2PE 18:2/18:2ME707448--5.156738.50909
PE 36:5|PE 16:0_20:5PE 16:0_20:5ME707449--4.988736.49286
PE 36:5|PE 16:1_20:4PE 16:1_20:4ME707450--4.87736.49316
PE 37:2|PE 18:1_19:1PE 18:1_19:1ME707451--6.455756.55573
PE 37:3|PE 18:0_19:3PE 18:0_19:3*ME707452--6.262754.53986
PE 37:4|PE 17:0_20:4PE 17:0_20:4ME707453--5.77752.52344
PE 37:4|PE 18:1_19:3PE 18:1_19:3*ME707454--5.653752.52551
PE 38:1|PE 18:0_20:1PE 18:0_20:1ME707455--7.359772.58777
PE 38:1|PE 22:0_16:1PE 16:1_22:0ME707456--7.498772.58734
PE 38:2|PE 18:1_20:1PE 18:1_20:1ME707457--6.816770.57184
PE 38:3|PE 18:0_20:3PE 18:0_20:3ME707458--6.594768.55621
PE 38:4;O|PE 20:4_18:0;O-ME707459--4.132782.53546
PE 38:4|PE 18:0_20:4PE 18:0_20:4ME707460--6.102766.54022
PE 38:4|PE 18:1_20:3PE 18:1_20:3ME707461--5.864766.54004
PE 38:5|PE 18:0_20:5PE 18:0_20:5ME707462--5.648764.52484
PE 38:5|PE 18:1_20:4PE 18:1_20:4ME707463--5.499764.52472
PE 39:3|PE 18:0_21:3PE 18:0_21:3ME707464--6.762782.57178
PE 39:4|PE 19:0_20:4PE 19:0_20:4ME707465--6.434780.55542
PE 40:1|PE 22:0_18:1PE 18:1_22:0ME707466--8.023800.6189
PE 40:1|PE 24:0_16:1PE 16:1_24:0ME707467--8.142800.61914
PE 40:2|PE 18:1_22:1PE 18:1_22:1ME707468--7.446798.60358
PE 40:3|PE 18:0_22:3PE 18:0_22:3ME707469--7.063796.58746
PE 40:3|PE 18:1_22:2PE 18:1_22:2ME707470--6.911796.58771
PE 40:3|PE 20:0_20:3PE 20:0_20:3ME707471--7.257796.58777
PE 40:4|PE 18:0_22:4PE 18:0_22:4ME707472--6.577794.57178
PE 40:4|PE 18:1_22:3PE 18:1_22:3ME707473--6.468794.57208
PE 40:4|PE 20:0_20:4PE 20:0_20:4ME707474--6.775794.57184
PE 40:5|PE 20:1_20:4PE 20:1_20:4ME707475--6.144792.55487
PE 40:6|PE 18:0_22:6PE 18:0_22:6ME707476--5.901790.54083
PE 41:1|PE 23:0_18:1PE 18:1_23:0ME707477--8.336814.63513
PE 41:1|PE 25:0_16:1PE 16:1_25:0ME707478--8.441814.63397
PE 42:1|PE 24:0_18:1PE 18:1_24:0ME707479--8.622828.65106
PE 42:2|PE 18:1_24:1PE 18:1_24:1ME707480--8.005826.63477
PE 42:4|PE 22:0_20:4PE 20:4_22:0ME707481--7.427822.60291
PE 42:5|PE 22:1_20:4PE 20:4_22:1ME707482--6.802820.58765
PE 43:1|PE 25:0_18:1PE 18:1_25:0ME707483--8.91842.66626
PE 44:1|PE 26:0_18:1PE 18:1_26:0ME707484--9.193856.68134
PE 44:2|PE 18:1_26:1PE 18:1_26:1ME707485--8.577854.66608
PE 44:3|PE 24:0_20:3PE 20:3_24:0ME707486--8.497852.65021
PE 44:4|PE 24:0_20:4PE 20:4_24:0ME707487--8.054850.63403
PE 46:4|PE 26:0_20:4PE 20:4_26:0ME707488--8.653878.66632
PE O-32:1|PE O-16:1_16:0PE O-16:1/16:0ME707489--6.312674.51367
PE O-32:2|PE O-16:1_16:1PE O-16:1/16:1ME707490--5.707672.49817
PE O-32:3|PE O-16:2_16:1PE O-16:2/16:1ME707491--5.158670.48407
PE O-33:2|PE O-16:1_17:1PE O-16:1/17:1ME707492--6.04686.51379
PE O-34:1|PE O-16:0_18:1PE O-16:0/18:1ME707493--6.476702.54492
PE O-34:1|PE O-18:1_16:0PE O-18:1/16:0ME707494--6.987702.54559
PE O-34:2|PE O-16:1_18:1PE O-16:1/18:1ME707495--6.372700.52942
PE O-34:3|PE O-16:1_18:2PE O-16:1/18:2ME707496--5.877698.51398
PE O-34:4|PE O-16:1_18:3PE O-16:1/18:3ME707497--5.569696.49829
PE O-35:2|PE O-17:1_18:1PE O-17:1/18:1ME707498--6.714714.54572
PE O-35:4|PE O-16:1_19:3PE O-16:1/19:3*ME707499--5.889710.51404
PE O-36:1|PE O-18:0_18:1PE O-18:0/18:1ME707500--7.161730.57635
PE O-36:2|PE O-18:1_18:1PE O-18:1/18:1ME707501--7.048728.56146
PE O-36:3|PE O-18:2_18:1PE O-18:2/18:1ME707502--6.437726.54559
PE O-36:4|PE O-16:0_20:4PE O-16:0/20:4ME707503--5.865724.52911
PE O-36:4|PE O-16:1_20:3PE O-16:1/20:3ME707504--6.219724.52991
PE O-36:5|PE O-16:1_20:4PE O-16:1/20:4ME707505--5.732722.51416
PE O-36:6|PE O-16:1_20:5PE O-16:1/20:5ME707506--5.305720.49841
PE O-36:6|PE O-16:2_20:4PE O-16:2/20:4ME707507--5.157720.49854
PE O-37:4|PE O-17:1_20:3PE O-17:1/20:3ME707508--6.412738.5459
PE O-37:4|PE O-18:1_19:3PE O-18:1/19:3*ME707509--6.557738.54559
PE O-37:5|PE O-17:1_20:4PE O-17:1/20:4ME707510--5.929736.52985
PE O-38:1|PE O-16:0_22:1PE O-16:0/22:1ME707511--7.794758.60785
PE O-38:2|PE O-16:1_22:1PE O-16:1/22:1ME707512--7.693756.59247
PE O-38:3|PE O-16:1_22:2PE O-16:1/22:2ME707513--7.161754.57666
PE O-38:3|PE O-18:0_20:3PE O-18:0/20:3ME707514--7.032754.57709
PE O-38:4|PE O-16:1_22:3PE O-16:1/22:3ME707515--6.723752.5603
PE O-38:4|PE O-18:0_20:4PE O-18:0/20:4ME707516--6.524752.56061
PE O-38:4|PE O-18:1_20:3PE O-18:1/20:3ME707517--6.902752.56122
PE O-38:5|PE O-18:1_20:4PE O-18:1/20:4ME707518--6.402750.54535
PE O-38:5|PE O-18:2_20:3PE O-18:2/20:3ME707519--6.276750.54541
PE O-38:6|PE O-16:1_22:5PE O-16:1/22:5ME707520--5.978748.52948
PE O-38:6|PE O-18:2_20:4PE O-18:2/20:4ME707521--5.841748.52948
PE O-38:7|PE O-16:1_22:6PE O-16:1/22:6ME707522--5.543746.5144
PE O-39:4|PE O-18:1_21:3PE O-18:1/21:3*ME707523--7.068766.57697
PE O-39:7|PE O-17:1_22:6PE O-17:1/22:6ME707524--5.882760.53015
PE O-40:1|PE O-18:0_22:1PE O-18:0/22:1ME707525--8.403786.63947
PE O-40:2|PE O-18:1_22:1PE O-18:1/22:1ME707526--8.303784.62457
PE O-40:3|PE O-18:0_22:3PE O-18:0/22:3ME707527--7.499782.60834
PE O-40:3|PE O-18:2_22:1PE O-18:2/22:1ME707528--7.722782.60828
PE O-40:4|PE O-18:1_22:3PE O-18:1/22:3ME707529--7.366780.59271
PE O-40:4|PE O-18:2_22:2PE O-18:2/22:2ME707530--7.275780.59363
PE O-40:4|PE O-20:1_20:3PE O-20:1/20:3ME707531--7.559780.59393
PE O-40:5|PE O-18:1_22:4PE O-18:1/22:4ME707532--6.886778.57678
PE O-40:5|PE O-18:2_22:3PE O-18:2/22:3ME707533--6.787778.57672
PE O-40:5|PE O-20:1_20:4PE O-20:1/20:4ME707534--7.082778.57684
PE O-40:6|PE O-18:1_22:5PE O-18:1/22:5ME707535--6.656776.56128
PE O-40:6|PE O-18:2_22:4PE O-18:2/22:4ME707536--6.303776.56061
PE O-40:7|PE O-18:1_22:6PE O-18:1/22:6ME707537--6.213774.54559
PE O-40:7|PE O-18:2_22:5PE O-18:2/22:5ME707538--5.962774.54443
PE O-40:8|PE O-18:2_22:6PE O-18:2/22:6ME707539--5.603772.5296
PE O-42:5|PE O-22:1_20:4PE O-22:1/20:4ME707540--7.729806.60815
PE O-42:6|PE O-18:1_24:5PE O-18:1/24:5ME707541--7.081804.59277
PE O-42:7|PE O-18:1_24:6PE O-18:1/24:6*ME707542--6.641802.57721
PG 30:0|PG 14:0_16:0PG 14:0_16:0ME707543--3.978693.47205
PG 30:1|PG 14:0_16:1_aPG 14:0_16:1ME707544--3.652691.45642
PG 30:1|PG 14:0_16:1_bPG 14:0_16:1ME707545--3.928691.45624
PG 32:0|PG 16:0_16:0PG 16:0/16:0ME707546--4.444721.50275
PG 32:1|PG 14:0_18:1PG 14:0_18:1ME707547--4.05719.48755
PG 32:2|PG 16:1_16:1_aPG 16:1/16:1ME707548--3.762717.47229
PG 32:2|PG 16:1_16:1_bPG 16:1/16:1ME707549--3.994717.47192
PG 32:3|PG 16:1_16:2PG 16:1_16:2*ME707550--3.599715.45575
PG 34:1|PG 16:0_18:1_aPG 16:0_18:1ME707551--4.517747.51941
PG 34:1|PG 16:0_18:1_bPG 16:0_18:1ME707552--4.885747.51935
PG 34:2|PG 16:1_18:1PG 16:1_18:1ME707553--4.133745.5036
PG 34:3|PG 16:1_18:2PG 16:1_18:2ME707554--3.878743.48798
PG 34:3|PG 18:1_16:2PG 16:2_18:1*ME707555--3.985743.48792
PG 34:4|PG 16:1_18:3PG 16:1_18:3ME707556--3.705741.4726
PG 36:1|PG 18:0_18:1PG 18:0_18:1ME707557--5.48775.55035
PG 36:2|PG 18:0_18:2PG 18:0_18:2ME707558--5.123773.53552
PG 36:2|PG 18:1_18:1PG 18:1/18:1ME707559--4.591773.53479
PG 36:3|PG 18:1_18:2PG 18:1_18:2ME707560--4.258771.51917
PG 36:4|PG 18:2_18:2PG 18:2/18:2ME707561--3.957769.5036
PG 36:5|PG 16:1_20:4PG 16:1_20:4ME707562--3.827767.48755
PG 36:6|PG 14:0_22:6PG 14:0_22:6ME707563--3.618765.47241
PG 38:3|PG 18:0_20:3PG 18:0_20:3ME707564--5.161799.55249
PG 38:3|PG 18:1_20:2PG 18:1_20:2ME707565--4.681799.55054
PG 38:4|PG 18:1_20:3PG 18:1_20:3ME707566--4.409797.53473
PG 38:5|PG 18:1_20:4PG 18:1_20:4ME707567--4.25795.51929
PG 38:6|PG 16:0_22:6PG 16:0_22:6ME707568--4.002793.50403
PG 38:7|PG 16:1_22:6PG 16:1_22:6ME707569--3.688791.48798
PG 38:8|PG 16:2_22:6PG 16:2_22:6ME707570--3.578789.47253
PG 40:5|PG 18:1_22:4PG 18:1_22:4ME707571--4.699823.55078
PG 40:5|PG 20:2_20:3PG 20:2_20:3ME707572--4.506823.5506
PG 40:6|PG 18:1_22:5PG 18:1_22:5ME707573--4.37821.53528
PG 40:7|PG 18:1_22:6PG 18:1_22:6ME707574--4.075819.51978
PG 40:8|PG 18:2_22:6PG 18:2_22:6ME707575--3.795817.50378
PG 40:9|PG 18:3_22:6PG 18:3_22:6ME707576--3.632815.48846
PG 42:10|PG 20:4_22:6PG 20:4_22:6ME707577--3.788841.50372
PG 42:7|PG 20:1_22:6PG 20:1_22:6ME707578--4.509847.5506
PG 42:8|PG 20:2_22:6PG 20:2_22:6ME707579--4.16845.53467
PG 42:9|PG 20:3_22:6PG 20:3_22:6ME707580--3.914843.51959
PG 43:9|PG 21:3_22:6PG 21:3_22:6*ME707581--4.114857.5321
PG 44:10|PG 22:4_22:6PG 22:4_22:6ME707582--4.014869.53571
PG 44:10|PG 22:5_22:5PG 22:5/22:5ME707583--4.17869.53534
PG 44:11|PG 22:5_22:6PG 22:5_22:6ME707584--3.891867.51965
PG 44:12|PG 22:6_22:6PG 22:6/22:6ME707585--3.658865.50385
PG O-30:0|PG O-14:0_16:0 (noMS2, MS1 match only)-ME707591--4.609679.49359
PG O-30:1|PG O-16:1_14:0 (noMS2, MS1 match only)-ME707590--4.535677.47675
PG O-32:0|PG O-16:0_16:0PG O-16:0/16:0ME707586--5.16707.52405
PG O-32:1|PG O-16:1_16:0PG O-16:1/16:0ME707587--5.12705.50867
PG O-34:1|PG O-18:1_16:0PG O-18:1/16:0ME707588--5.173733.54071
PG O-34:2|PG O-16:0_18:2 (noMS2, MS1 match only)-ME707589--5.147731.52515
PI 30:1|PI 16:0_14:1PI 14:1_16:0ME707592--3.818779.47186
PI 32:1|PI 16:0_16:1PI 16:0_16:1ME707593--4.261807.50403
PI 32:2|PI 16:1_16:1PI 16:1/16:1ME707594--3.875805.48859
PI 34:1|PI 16:0_18:1PI 16:0_18:1ME707595--4.762835.53558
PI 34:2|PI 16:0_18:2PI 16:0_18:2ME707596--4.536833.5202
PI 34:2|PI 16:1_18:1PI 16:1_18:1ME707597--4.313833.5202
PI 34:3|PI 16:0_18:3PI 16:0_18:3ME707598--4.182831.5047
PI 34:3|PI 16:1_18:2PI 16:1_18:2ME707599--3.987831.50421
PI 35:3|PI 16:0_19:3PI 16:0_19:3ME707600--4.425845.51917
PI 36:1|PI 18:0_18:1PI 18:0_18:1ME707601--5.338863.56665
PI 36:2|PI 18:0_18:2PI 18:0_18:2ME707602--5.127861.55133
PI 36:2|PI 18:1_18:1PI 18:1/18:1ME707603--4.815861.55109
PI 36:3|PI 16:0_20:3PI 16:0_20:3ME707604--4.683859.53552
PI 36:4|PI 16:0_20:4PI 16:0_20:4ME707605--4.309857.52002
PI 36:5|PI 16:1_20:4PI 16:1_20:4ME707606--3.926855.50439
PI 37:2|PI 18:1_19:1PI 18:1_19:1ME707607--5.154875.56677
PI 37:3|PI 18:0_19:3PI 18:0_19:3*ME707608--4.969873.55096
PI 37:3|PI 18:1_19:2PI 18:1_19:2*ME707609--4.787873.55103
PI 37:4|PI 18:1_19:3PI 18:1_19:3*ME707610--4.479871.53528
PI 38:2|PI 18:0_20:2PI 18:0_20:2ME707611--5.575889.58252
PI 38:3;O|PI 20:3_18:0;O-ME707612--3.529903.56281
PI 38:3|PI 18:0_20:3PI 18:0_20:3ME707613--5.136887.56696
PI 38:4;O|PI 18:0_20:4;O-ME707614--3.623901.54657
PI 38:4|PI 18:0_20:4PI 18:0_20:4ME707615--4.829885.55145
PI 38:4|PI 18:1_20:3PI 18:1_20:3ME707616--4.732885.55121
PI 38:5|PI 18:0_20:5PI 18:0_20:5ME707617--4.484883.53534
PI 38:5|PI 18:1_20:4PI 18:1_20:4ME707618--4.372883.53564
PI 38:6|PI 16:0_22:6PI 16:0_22:6ME707619--4.195881.52002
PI 38:6|PI 18:1_20:5PI 18:1_20:5ME707620--4.051881.52002
PI 39:3|PI 18:0_21:3PI 18:0_21:3ME707621--5.395901.58252
PI 39:3|PI 19:0_20:3PI 19:0_20:3ME707622--5.556901.58276
PI 39:4|PI 18:1_21:3PI 18:1_21:3*ME707623--4.88899.56702
PI 39:4|PI 19:0_20:4PI 19:0_20:4ME707624--5.149899.56653
PI 39:4|PI 19:1_20:3PI 19:1_20:3*ME707625--5.01899.56653
PI 39:5|PI 19:1_20:4PI 19:1_20:4ME707626--4.631897.55029
PI 40:2|PI 20:1_20:1PI 20:1/20:1ME707627--6.053917.61578
PI 40:3|PI 18:0_22:3PI 18:0_22:3ME707628--5.707915.599
PI 40:3|PI 20:0_20:3PI 20:0_20:3ME707629--5.86915.59882
PI 40:4|PI 18:1_22:3PI 18:1_22:3ME707630--5.153913.58221
PI 40:5|PI 18:0_22:5PI 18:0_22:5ME707631--5.118911.56702
PI 40:5|PI 20:1_20:4PI 20:1_20:4ME707632--4.875911.56671
PI 40:6|PI 18:0_22:6PI 18:0_22:6ME707633--4.698909.55096
PI 40:6|PI 18:1_22:5PI 18:1_22:5ME707634--4.566909.55139
PI 40:7|PI 18:1_22:6PI 18:1_22:6ME707635--4.256907.53583
PI O-34:1|PI O-16:0_18:1PI O-16:0/18:1ME707636--5.136821.55719
PI O-34:2|PI O-18:1_16:1PI O-18:1/16:1ME707637--4.645819.54132
PI O-36:2|PI O-18:1_18:1PI O-18:1/18:1ME707638--5.153847.57196
PI O-36:3|PI O-16:0_20:3PI O-16:0/20:3ME707639--4.969845.55634
PI O-36:4|PI O-16:0_20:4PI O-16:0/20:4ME707640--4.567843.54034
PI O-38:3|PI O-18:0_20:3PI O-18:0/20:3ME707641--5.576873.58789
PI O-38:4|PI O-18:0_20:4PI O-18:0/20:4ME707642--5.147871.5719
PI O-38:4|PI O-18:1_20:3PI O-18:1/20:3ME707643--5.014871.57184
PI O-38:5|PI O-18:1_20:4PI O-18:1/20:4ME707644--4.622869.55609
PS 32:1|PS 16:0_16:1PS 16:0_16:1ME707645--4.37732.48328
PS 32:2|PS 16:0_16:2PS 16:0_16:2*ME707646--4.025730.46802
PS 32:2|PS 16:1_16:1PS 16:1/16:1ME707647--3.962730.46796
PS 34:1|PS 16:0_18:1PS 16:0_18:1ME707648--4.809760.51465
PS 34:1|PS 18:0_16:1PS 16:1_18:0ME707649--5.154760.51465
PS 34:2|PS 16:1_18:1PS 16:1_18:1ME707650--4.438758.49872
PS 35:1|PS 18:0_17:1PS 17:1_18:0ME707651--5.147774.53033
PS 36:1|PS 18:0_18:1PS 18:0_18:1ME707652--5.402788.54596
PS 36:2|PS 18:1_18:1PS 18:1/18:1ME707653--5.152786.53046
PS 36:3|PS 18:1_18:2PS 18:1_18:2ME707654--4.506784.51404
PS 37:2|PS 18:1_19:1PS 18:1_19:1ME707655--5.157800.54608
PS 38:1|PS 20:0_18:1PS 18:1_20:0ME707656--6.041816.57745
PS 38:3|PS 18:0_20:3PS 18:0_20:3ME707657--5.156812.54608
PS 38:4|PS 18:0_20:4PS 18:0_20:4ME707658--5.152810.52991
PS 38:5|PS 18:1_20:4PS 18:1_20:4ME707659--4.421808.5144
PS 40:1|PS 22:0_18:1PS 18:1_22:0ME707660--6.643844.60828
PS 40:2|PS 18:1_22:1PS 18:1_22:1ME707661--6.077842.59314
PS 40:3|PS 18:0_22:3PS 18:0_22:3ME707662--5.771840.57758
PS 40:4|PS 18:0_22:4PS 18:0_22:4ME707663--5.31838.5611
PS 40:5|PS 18:0_22:5PS 18:0_22:5ME707664--5.146836.5459
PS 42:2|PS 18:1_24:1PS 18:1_24:1ME707665--6.64870.62524
SM 30:1;2OSM 30:1;O2ME707666--3.846705.51978
SM 32:0;2OSM 32:0;O2ME707667--4.631735.56671
SM 32:1;2OSM 32:1;O2ME707668--4.415733.55121
SM 34:0;2O|SM 18:0;2O/16:0SM 18:0;O2/16:0ME707669--5.29763.59772
SM 34:1;2O|SM 18:1;2O/16:0SM 18:1;O2/16:0ME707670--5.051761.58215
SM 34:2;2O|SM 14:2;2O/20:0SM 14:2;O2/20:0ME707671--4.52759.56635
SM 40:1;3OSM 40:1;O3ME707672--6.91861.67542
SM 40:2;2OSM 40:2;O2ME707673--6.55843.66351
SM 41:1;2OSM 41:1;O2ME707674--7.468859.69336
SM 42:1;2OSM 42:1;O2ME707675--7.796873.70801
SM 42:1;3OSM 42:1;O3ME707676--7.572889.70337
SM 42:2;2OSM 42:2;O2ME707677--7.109871.69293
SM 42:2;3OSM 42:2;O3ME707678--7.009887.68854
SM 42:3;2OSM 42:3;O2ME707679--6.528869.677
SM 44:1;2OSM 44:1;O2ME707680--8.428901.73999
SM 44:2;2OSM 44:2;O2ME707681--7.74899.72437
SM 44:3;2OSM 44:3;O2ME707682--7.188897.70929
ST 27:0;O;SST 27:0;O;SME707683--3.207467.31998
ST 27:1;O;SST 27:1;O;SME707684--3.105465.3042


  logo